trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Girls 4000 Metre CC Run

Girls Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Collingwood - Collingwood

Total Time:1:14:45.06
Average:18:41.04

1-4-6-9-10-19-24-46
20
2St. Joan of Arc - Barrie

Total Time:1:18:21.04
Average:19:35.35

3-5-8-27-28
43
3Huntsville H S

Total Time:1:19:19.06
Average:19:49.09

2-15-16-17-26-33-41-42-44-48
50
4Patrick Fogarty - Orillia

Total Time:1:25:37.04
Average:21:24.35

12-25-30-31-37
98
5Bear Creek S.S.

Total Time:1:41:50.07
Average:25:27.68

23-40-52-54
169
6Twin Lakes - Orillia

Total Time:1:43:12.07
Average:25:48.18

35-43-51-53
182


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Hailey AbbottCollingwood - Collingwood17:45.501
Chloe PunkariHuntsville H S17:54.802
Emily MartinSt. Joan of Arc - Barrie18:27.503
Maddie CalderCollingwood - Collingwood18:30.104
Liberty VerbruggeSt. Joan of Arc - Barrie18:49.605
Meghan HowellCollingwood - Collingwood19:02.606
Clara PringleBracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb19:14.407
Hannah KoopmansSt. Joan of Arc - Barrie19:21.408
Leah RayCollingwood - Collingwood19:27.409
Leah McGladderyCollingwood - Collingwood19:32.7010
Taelor BartlettElmvale - Elmvale19:44.5011
Karolina MorinPatrick Fogarty - Orillia20:04.8012
Sierra McLarenGeorgian Bay DSS - Midland20:06.5013
Kate WadgeBanting Memorial - Alliston20:11.8014
Laura YungblutHuntsville H S20:19.6015
Grace GaughanHuntsville H S20:28.5016
Mya BrubacherHuntsville H S20:36.7017
Rebecca MeadowsNottawasaga Pines - Angus20:37.3018
Jamie KorpiCollingwood - Collingwood20:40.5019
Chloe WalcGeorgian Bay DSS - Midland20:44.0020
Olivia WilsonBanting Memorial - Alliston20:46.1021
Anastasia StevensEastview - Barrie21:06.1022
Kiyomi BurkeBear Creek S.S.21:12.0023
Marin HurleyCollingwood - Collingwood21:25.3024
Emma TorkoffPatrick Fogarty - Orillia21:35.2025
McKinley BallantyneHuntsville H S21:38.9026
Kadence GoncalvesSt. Joan of Arc - Barrie21:42.9027
Tatum McLeanSt. Joan of Arc - Barrie21:42.9028
Kenya Eiselt-RolfeInnisdale - Barrie21:53.2029
Tristan HallPatrick Fogarty - Orillia21:57.4030
Hannah ShorePatrick Fogarty - Orillia22:00.0031
Hanna MarshallNottawasaga Pines - Angus22:26.1032
Sophia Andrew-JoinerHuntsville H S22:38.9033
Charlotte FarrInnisdale - Barrie22:42.0034
Brooklyn ChasseTwin Lakes - Orillia22:47.1035
Ali ClarkeEastview - Barrie23:01.3036
Makayla ClarkePatrick Fogarty - Orillia23:13.8037
Hannah BarracloughBracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb23:23.5038
Sierra AshtonOrillia Secondary School23:26.5039
Summer CunninghamBear Creek S.S.23:46.2040
Emily AngellHuntsville H S23:54.7041
Ava BijlHuntsville H S23:59.8042
Anna IrwinTwin Lakes - Orillia24:02.0043
Johanna FergusonHuntsville H S24:04.1044
Diana ZinovjevaBradford - Bradford24:18.6045
Tanyss TaylorCollingwood - Collingwood24:38.3046
Kiera KnicelyOrillia Secondary School25:14.0047
Jane MillerHuntsville H S25:42.1048
Hannah SimmondsBradford - Bradford25:51.6049
Janelle LoweJean Vanier - Collingwood26:48.1050
Shaelyn McBrideTwin Lakes - Orillia26:52.4051
Bruna GallugggoBear Creek S.S.27:14.9052
Amelia SharronTwin Lakes - Orillia29:31.2053
Paige St. JeanBear Creek S.S.29:37.6054
Ruby KeayHuntsville H S29:40.9055
Jessica SpenceHuntsville H S29:41.1056
Ally HareInnisdale - Barrie31:46.3057
Emma CarrollBracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb32:02.5058
Emily RalstonAlmaguin Highlands - S. River33:59.4059
Last updated Tue, 23 Oct 2018 15:51:43
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.