trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Girls 3000 Metre CC Run

Girls Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1St. Christopher - Sarnia

Total Time:49:44.23
Average:12:26.06

4-14-27-45-156
90
2Centennial - Guelph

Total Time:50:57.42
Average:12:44.36

8-28-41-48-50-60-144-268
125
3St Ignatius of Loyola-Oakville

Total Time:51:34.76
Average:12:53.69

13-15-39-97-102
164
4Catholic Central - London

Total Time:52:22.23
Average:13:05.56

20-46-49-78
193
5Cardinal Carter - Aurora

Total Time:53:26.39
Average:13:21.60

19-29-69-135
252
6Malvern - Toronto

Total Time:53:32.67
Average:13:23.17

22-56-65-119-129-149-169-272
262
7Humberside - Toronto

Total Time:53:05.12
Average:13:16.28

2-31-124-127-155
284
8Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic

Total Time:54:12.58
Average:13:33.15

52-75-77-84-94-175-178-192-214-216
288
9East Northumberland - Brighton

Total Time:54:12.96
Average:13:33.24

54-74-80-81-138-140-222
289
10Theriault - Timmins

Total Time:53:54.53
Average:13:28.64

6-89-100-120-186-187
315
11Innisdale - Barrie

Total Time:54:29.79
Average:13:37.45

11-26-143-152
332
12Collingwood - Collingwood

Total Time:54:46.83
Average:13:41.71

23-96-99-117-136-176
335
13Sir Winston Churchill - St. Ca

Total Time:55:04.29
Average:13:46.08

38-40-131-132-137-262-263-281
341
14Our Lady of Lourdes H S

Total Time:55:01.34
Average:13:45.34

21-42-101-183-189-203
347
15St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora

Total Time:55:27.32
Average:13:51.83

43-51-126-142-154-211-241
362
16Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke

Total Time:56:02.08
Average:14:00.52

12-34-106-245-269
397
17Chippewa - North Bay

Total Time:55:58.68
Average:13:59.67

17-111-113-174
415
18E. L. Crossley - Fonthill

Total Time:55:12.77
Average:13:48.20

1-108-110-206
425
19Holy Trinity - Bradford

Total Time:57:42.83
Average:14:25.71

36-109-134-221
500
20Regina Mundi College - London

Total Time:58:57.96
Average:14:44.49

70-72-87-277
506
21Mayfield

Total Time:58:05.26
Average:14:31.32

90-107-158-163-232-286
518
22Loretto Abbey - Toronto

Total Time:58:32.03
Average:14:38.01

59-141-164-182-193-223-227-233-235-244
546
23Sacred Heart - Newmarket

Total Time:58:29.51
Average:14:37.25

58-125-167-202-210
552
24Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough

Total Time:59:03.83
Average:14:45.96

92-128-180-184-291
584
25St. Robert - Thornhill

Total Time:59:57.92
Average:14:59.48

32-171-196-229-257-309
628
26Turner-Fenton - Brampton

Total Time:1:00:06.65
Average:15:01.67

123-146-172-204
645
27Orillia - Orillia

Total Time:1:00:34.08
Average:15:08.07

71-145-205-238-279
659
28Cawthra Park - Mississauga

Total Time:1:03:10.76
Average:15:47.69

24-212-226-284
746
29R.H. King Acad - Scarborough

Total Time:1:02:42.74
Average:15:40.69

112-195-218-249-298
774
30St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga

Total Time:1:04:06.85
Average:16:01.05

66-188-259-275-305
788
31Birchmount Park - Scarborough

Total Time:1:05:54.46
Average:16:28.62

61-239-242-297
839
32Notre Dame - Ajax

Total Time:1:04:16.23
Average:16:04.06

147-201-246-248-255
842
33St. Joseph's College - Toronto

Total Time:1:07:02.57
Average:16:45.65

225-230-252-267-270-276-287-288
974
34Cedarbrae - Scarborough

Total Time:1:10:14.48
Average:17:33.62

162-234-294-302-304-312-313-317
992
35Rick Hansen - Mississauga

Total Time:1:10:08.11
Average:17:32.03

194-250-285-296
1025
36Central Peel - Brampton

Total Time:1:12:07.33
Average:18:01.75

217-253-265-311-320
1046


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
17:23.87
Megan RempelE. L. Crossley - Fonthill11:19.471
Mackenzie LemieuxHumberside - Toronto11:30.902
Maddy ArmstrongEastview - Barrie11:37.113
Alison DeerySt. Christopher - Sarnia11:40.954
Laura KorsmitHoly Cross - St. Catherines11:47.905
Marie-Pierre NadonTheriault - Timmins11:49.896
Katie VincentIona Catholic - Mississauga11:56.427
Sarah WismerCentennial - Guelph11:57.558
Natalie StaceyWestdale - Hamilton11:58.959
Brianna BirdF. E. Madill - Wingham12:07.0710
Christina BokmaInnisdale - Barrie12:07.9011
Alexandra LuckiBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke12:10.8512
Bridget O'NeillSt Ignatius of Loyola-Oakville12:12.2513
Lauren HolmanSt. Christopher - Sarnia12:12.4814
Alex RatcliffeSt Ignatius of Loyola-Oakville12:21.3215
Tannis JacksonSt. Joseph\'s - Barrie12:22.8616
Madi FraserChippewa - North Bay12:25.5617
Kerrie SullivanBishop MacDonnell - cwbm12:26.5118
Mackenzie MacNeilCardinal Carter - Aurora12:27.0119
Andrea CiminoCatholic Central - London12:27.6120
Alyssa BoligerOur Lady of Lourdes H S12:30.1321
Nicole LawsonMalvern - Toronto12:31.3422
Emma WoodhouseCollingwood - Collingwood12:36.0723
Katerina SalvinCawthra Park - Mississauga12:39.1224
Rebecca GriffinHuron Heights - Newmarket12:40.2425
Hailey BellInnisdale - Barrie12:40.3226
Diana EnacheSt. Christopher - Sarnia12:44.0127
Monica SanagaCentennial - Guelph12:47.9428
Anna CianniCardinal Carter - Aurora12:52.2729
Gabrielle Lawson-ButtineauParry Sound - Parry Sound12:53.5930
Jamie Lynn KavanaghHumberside - Toronto12:53.9531
Meredy MinasvandSt. Robert - Thornhill12:54.7632
Jessica ShortBanting Memorial - Alliston12:55.8533
Alicja TryczynskaBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke12:57.4434
Allison CollardHuron Heights - Newmarket12:57.9335
Tori McLaughlinHoly Trinity - Bradford12:58.2236
Ashley HunterHeart Lake - Brampton12:59.8537
Elise WileySir Winston Churchill - St. Ca13:00.2838
Isabella BoreaSt Ignatius of Loyola-Oakville13:03.0939
Emily ThomsonSir Winston Churchill - St. Ca13:03.2240
Rachel ShawCentennial - Guelph13:03.6341
Charlotte CaseOur Lady of Lourdes H S13:05.3642
Michelle MinchellaSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora13:05.9243
Irene KiroplisChrist the King - Georgetown13:06.3144
Lilia PasqualSt. Christopher - Sarnia13:06.7945
Nicole VivonaCatholic Central - London13:07.9046
Stephanie ShawCentre Wellington - Fergus13:07.9347
Samantha MacorinCentennial - Guelph13:08.3048
Elise DeDeckerCatholic Central - London13:09.0949
Katherine StampCentennial - Guelph13:15.0450
Melinda MarghetisSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora13:16.2051
Laura PastorMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic13:16.3352
Ema BakalovaLawrence Park - Toronto13:16.6553
Tori SharpeEast Northumberland - Brighton13:18.2954
Katerina CironeR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa13:18.5755
Courtney CowanMalvern - Toronto13:18.8756
Shayna HerrParry Sound - Parry Sound13:19.1957
Kristie HoulahanSacred Heart - Newmarket13:19.8058
Julia LongoLoretto Abbey - Toronto13:21.3959
Steffi LaneCentennial - Guelph13:22.7960
Krystine SoraBirchmount Park - Scarborough13:24.2061
Jodie AirdrieGuelph - Guelph13:24.4062
Fatima YilmarEast York - Toronto13:25.3363
Olivia LaneBishop MacDonnell - cwbm13:25.7864
Elena FornazzariMalvern - Toronto13:27.2565
Victoria Lee-KimSt. Francis Xavier-Mississauga13:27.2666
Morgan WalkerTrenton - Trenton13:28.3467
Rheanon Van EsHoly Trinity Titan13:28.5868
Kristen LaframboiseCardinal Carter - Aurora13:32.1869
Crystal HewittRegina Mundi College - London13:32.7170
Veronica HatcherOrillia - Orillia13:32.9971
Sammy BrochuRegina Mundi College - London13:33.1272
Shauna MeyerOrangeville - Orangeville13:34.3673
Meagan WychopenEast Northumberland - Brighton13:34.9774
Katrina SajewyczMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic13:35.0475
Cailie McGuireLoyola - Mississauga13:35.7676
Alexandra ClarkeMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic13:36.2377
Katryna HicksonCatholic Central - London13:37.6378
Marie-Claire HenryParry Sound - Parry Sound13:38.4579
Laura TurcotteEast Northumberland - Brighton13:38.4980
Anna BarkerEast Northumberland - Brighton13:41.2181
Anna WojitsPhilip Pocock - Mississauga13:42.7182
Sierra KellarOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi13:43.6283
Maria TuranoMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic13:44.9884
Sarah NicolSir Frederick Banting - London13:45.2585
Vaishnavy YogarajahHarold M Brathwaite - Brampton13:46.6686
Steph BrochuRegina Mundi College - London13:47.4187
Emma HogeterpWestdale - Hamilton13:48.2388
Kristaine GuayTheriault - Timmins13:49.1489
Kaitlyn GillelanMayfield13:49.9590
Breanna IanieroEden - St. Catherines13:51.0091
Mikaela VanderhoedenWilfrid Laurier- Scarborough13:51.7092
Taylor JarvisGuelph - Guelph13:53.9693
Elisa TymoshenkoMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic13:55.1394
Madison KrofchickOrangeville - Orangeville13:55.9495
Marisa MadiganCollingwood - Collingwood13:56.9996
Meghan SharpSt Ignatius of Loyola-Oakville13:58.1097
Taylor GibsonOrangeville - Orangeville13:59.0698
Sophie EnrightCollingwood - Collingwood13:59.4099
Alexandra LacourseTheriault - Timmins13:59.79100
Erika CostaOur Lady of Lourdes H S14:00.26101
Emma NielsenSt Ignatius of Loyola-Oakville14:00.66102
Sian PowellDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora14:00.95103
Alyssa MorrisonSt. Joseph\'s - Barrie14:02.15104
Remmy OriolaFather Henry Carr - Rexdale14:02.80105
Matija SkokoBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke14:03.78106
Maggie RodriguesMayfield14:04.46107
Katy CzychunE. L. Crossley - Fonthill14:04.70108
Daniella SeverinoHoly Trinity - Bradford14:05.27109
Brenna WardE. L. Crossley - Fonthill14:05.64110
Taylor BrownChippewa - North Bay14:06.43111
Kalle InbergR.H. King Acad - Scarborough14:07.97112
Siobhan PitzChippewa - North Bay14:10.58113
Judith ColesHighland - Dundas14:10.86114
Lucy RayChrist the King - Georgetown14:11.25115
Rio Speller-DrewsAurora - Aurora14:13.99116
Maddy SouliereCollingwood - Collingwood14:14.37117
Mercedes MillerSir Frederick Banting - London14:15.01118
Hannah CaseyMalvern - Toronto14:15.21119
Valerie PaquetteTheriault - Timmins14:15.71120
Emma GreavesHighland - Dundas14:17.20121
Sarah DonoffHighland - Dundas14:18.17122
Victoria LiuTurner-Fenton - Brampton14:18.47123
Olivera NeskovicHumberside - Toronto14:18.82124
Madison DumasSacred Heart - Newmarket14:20.29125
Ryleigh CollinsSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora14:20.88126
Kirsten WilsonHumberside - Toronto14:21.45127
Joy WuWilfrid Laurier- Scarborough14:23.16128
Rachel EngMalvern - Toronto14:23.97129
Taija ThomasMother Teresa - Scarborough14:27.72130
Courtney NikolicSir Winston Churchill - St. Ca14:29.82131
Keeana MedfordSir Winston Churchill - St. Ca14:30.97132
Audrey HamiltonLawrence Park - Toronto14:31.94133
Claudia ChiottoHoly Trinity - Bradford14:31.99134
Amanda BoyceCardinal Carter - Aurora14:34.93135
Amanda JacksonCollingwood - Collingwood14:35.10136
Karli McCabeSir Winston Churchill - St. Ca14:35.28137
Heidi GriffithEast Northumberland - Brighton14:36.13138
Diane AndreasCardinal Newman - Scarborough14:36.62139
Regan VeiletteEast Northumberland - Brighton14:36.74140
Sarah ChanLoretto Abbey - Toronto14:38.63141
Jerusha RetnakanthanSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora14:44.32142
Katelyn NowocinInnisdale - Barrie14:45.56143
Hayley SharpCentennial - Guelph14:45.93144
Megan BowmanOrillia - Orillia14:48.05145
Paige HallTurner-Fenton - Brampton14:50.56146
Emma D'ArcyNotre Dame - Ajax14:51.69147
Maddie SteinHavergal College - Toronto14:52.08148
Emma LangMalvern - Toronto14:52.98149
Stephanie StuderHavergal College - Toronto14:53.32150
Terran HarlowEtobicoke Arts - Toronto14:55.31151
Runge TaylorInnisdale - Barrie14:56.01152
Jenn FletcherR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa14:56.22153
Danielle SimonettaSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora14:56.42154
Helen LeeHumberside - Toronto14:56.76155
Tory DaamenSt. Christopher - Sarnia15:01.17156
Michelle O'SheaLoyola - Mississauga15:03.35157
Sarah BrownMayfield15:03.35158
Rachel AmiraultPort Credit - Mississauga15:03.87159
Jessica HillSt. Joseph\'s - Barrie15:05.43160
Lok Y LeeBayview Glen - Don Mills15:05.72161
Melanie Rose LingatCedarbrae - Scarborough15:05.84162
Shaye GrahamMayfield15:07.50163
Rosalie AdamoLoretto Abbey - Toronto15:08.38164
Lauren CollardHuron Heights - Newmarket15:09.00165
Denisha SinclairOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi15:09.47166
Kellie BurdonSacred Heart - Newmarket15:09.97167
Tiana MaltesePhilip Pocock - Mississauga15:12.08168
Tristan WooMalvern - Toronto15:12.48169
Kelly HunterEastview - Barrie15:13.39170
Christine GomezSt. Robert - Thornhill15:14.18171
Natalie TakeuchiTurner-Fenton - Brampton15:15.31172
Rachel JarvisPort Credit - Mississauga15:16.07173
Gabriella Deubelbeiss-MathieuChippewa - North Bay15:16.11174
Julia WoznowskiMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic15:17.54175
Sarah HillockCollingwood - Collingwood15:19.09176
Courtney PrattHumberview - Bolton15:20.37177
Sarah JuhaMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic15:20.59178
Jenna De RitaBishop MacDonnell - cwbm15:21.73179
Emma VanderbergheWilfrid Laurier- Scarborough15:22.28180
Kristen BialowasPhilip Pocock - Mississauga15:22.81181
Rachel GodinhoLoretto Abbey - Toronto15:23.63182
Kate McNamaraOur Lady of Lourdes H S15:25.59183
Natalie VillenueveWilfrid Laurier- Scarborough15:26.69184
Emily HillWestside Secondary-Orangeville15:27.82185
Chloe BelairTheriault - Timmins15:28.13186
Coreigh GagneTheriault - Timmins15:29.08187
Shivi AgarwalSt. Francis Xavier-Mississauga15:29.75188
Colleen ScottOur Lady of Lourdes H S15:30.07189
Charlotte CorelliNorth Toronto - Toronto15:32.28190
Lauren DutcherGuelph - Guelph15:32.61191
Bridgit DawsonMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic15:33.90192
Tina HaibodiLoretto Abbey - Toronto15:34.16193
Rachel AltRick Hansen - Mississauga15:34.49194
Lauren KuzykR.H. King Acad - Scarborough15:34.92195
Alexandra GaglioneSt. Robert - Thornhill15:35.72196
Alpho KabisebaMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda15:35.85197
Veronica VelasteguiMarshall McLuhan - Toronto15:36.65198
Madeline HumeMarshall McLuhan - Toronto15:36.77199
Samantha SelkirkUnity Christian - Barrie15:37.99200
Madelaine DenderNotre Dame - Ajax15:38.57201
Lian HickeySacred Heart - Newmarket15:38.94202
Christine GrafeOur Lady of Lourdes H S15:39.76203
Dolly DhaliwalTurner-Fenton - Brampton15:42.31204
Whitney LockeOrillia - Orillia15:42.61205
Amanda LiebauE. L. Crossley - Fonthill15:42.96206
Gillian McCreeshDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora15:44.23207
Larysa HyzkaJohn Cabot - Mississauga15:45.08208
Lauren BondWestside Secondary-Orangeville15:45.28209
Emma SissonSacred Heart - Newmarket15:46.88210
Cayley KavanaghSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora15:48.80211
Michelle LuongCawthra Park - Mississauga15:49.75212
Samantha AysonCardinal Newman - Scarborough15:52.61213
Sara RizakosMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic15:54.11214
Jenny CampbellEastview - Barrie15:54.13215
Serena PartingtonMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic15:55.52216
Saher S SamiCentral Peel - Brampton15:55.56217
Samantha KarvanisR.H. King Acad - Scarborough16:02.64218
Alison RossOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi16:03.84219
Masha NazinaEast York - Toronto16:05.53220
Daniella SatooHoly Trinity - Bradford16:07.35221
Hailey GearEast Northumberland - Brighton16:07.89222
Byrnna KagawaLoretto Abbey - Toronto16:08.56223
Rebecca RanieriHavergal College - Toronto16:09.24224
Valerie ObreSt. Joseph's College - Toronto16:09.99225
Elsa ChenCawthra Park - Mississauga16:11.13226
Natalia RishchynskiLoretto Abbey - Toronto16:11.39227
Nadine EssinaForest Hill - Toronto16:11.43228
Ashley NguyenSt. Robert - Thornhill16:13.26229
Nana Yaa Opoku-WareSt. Joseph's College - Toronto16:16.33230
Julia Van DrieBanting Memorial - Alliston16:16.83231
Maddie LangMayfield16:19.16232
Rizalyne TacataLoretto Abbey - Toronto16:24.65233
Yidan WuCedarbrae - Scarborough16:26.61234
Jasmine AmpueroLoretto Abbey - Toronto16:27.93235
Nicola N CharlesHawthorn School - North York16:28.68236
Sarah McCarthyMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic16:31.10237
Kimberley MallettOrillia - Orillia16:31.15238
Madison WeirBirchmount Park - Scarborough16:35.00239
Rachel KatzNorth Toronto - Toronto16:36.48240
Ravine PinterSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora16:37.21241
Sara HaftuBirchmount Park - Scarborough16:37.86242
Jessica FillionMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda16:39.59243
Claire BelangerLoretto Abbey - Toronto16:40.38244
Rebecca PichlerBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke16:50.01245
Chelsea OgstonNotre Dame - Ajax16:50.59246
Alexandra PotamianosLoretto Abbey - Toronto16:54.41247
Caroline MinakerNotre Dame - Ajax16:55.38248
Nilab AhmaddiR.H. King Acad - Scarborough16:57.21249
Erica GunRick Hansen - Mississauga16:58.17250
Jacqueline McCowanWexford - Scarborough17:00.47251
Teresa NguyenSt. Joseph's College - Toronto17:00.82252
Miriam M MohamedCentral Peel - Brampton17:00.92253
Orlene MarcelinoBrampton Centennial - Brampton17:04.19254
Tyra GordonNotre Dame - Ajax17:04.45255
Mikee RupintaLoretto Abbey - Toronto17:07.67256
Kristine McbrideSt. Robert - Thornhill17:09.17257
Devika MatkarStephen Lewis - Mississauga17:11.13258
Megan WongSt. Francis Xavier-Mississauga17:16.92259
Sydney S DallasHawthorn School - North York17:19.04260
Kinsey CarmichaelW.L. Mackenzie - North York17:24.25261
Monica SmithSir Winston Churchill - St. Ca17:26.05262
Clarisse BatesSir Winston Churchill - St. Ca17:26.76263
Marissa DavidLoretto Abbey - Toronto17:28.90264
Kamesha K WintCentral Peel - Brampton17:29.32265
Keirstin StrumLoretto Abbey - Toronto17:29.54266
Marie Frances SimbajonSt. Joseph's College - Toronto17:35.43267
Violeta VukojeCentennial - Guelph17:37.27268
Sydney SurajramBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke17:37.33269
Veronique MizingaSt. Joseph's College - Toronto17:39.30270
Shelley VazSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond17:45.69271
Lucy BartkowskiMalvern - Toronto17:46.15272
Stephanie LouieDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora17:48.00273
Clara ChuMary Ward - Scarborough17:50.12274
Dawn ChanSt. Francis Xavier-Mississauga17:52.07275
Shaelyn TalusanSt. Joseph's College - Toronto18:00.17276
Monica VellaRegina Mundi College - London18:04.72277
Dymika HarteDownsview - North York18:06.92278
Carly SchandlenOrillia - Orillia18:10.48279
Ellen KhoudiakovaLoretto Abbey - Toronto18:13.23280
Shabana JamaniSir Winston Churchill - St. Ca18:15.27281
Jayme WrightHeart Lake - Brampton18:27.54282
Josephine FangonLoretto Abbey - Toronto18:29.86283
Ananta SharanCawthra Park - Mississauga18:30.76284
Ella LiuRick Hansen - Mississauga18:31.92285
Sarah FrazerMayfield18:37.47286
Jessica TorranoSt. Joseph's College - Toronto18:38.76287
Lovely JusonSt. Joseph's College - Toronto18:39.02288
Natalie DibLoretto Abbey - Toronto18:40.44289
Monica MacchiusiLoretto Abbey - Toronto18:42.52290
Kayla BenezrahWilfrid Laurier- Scarborough18:42.54291
Anessa LupoLoretto Abbey - Toronto18:47.26292
Miriam AbdoulrezzakWexford - Scarborough18:50.20293
Elizabeth ChowCedarbrae - Scarborough18:51.26294
Claire McDonaldLawrence Park - Toronto19:00.85295
Christy MaRick Hansen - Mississauga19:03.53296
Natasha RobitailleBirchmount Park - Scarborough19:17.40297
Tayler FarrellR.H. King Acad - Scarborough19:21.32298
Karen CerulloJohn Cabot - Mississauga19:24.42299
Rebecca FerrisMeadowvale - Mississauga19:27.91300
Sargam NegiWexford - Scarborough19:40.42301
Artemis RashidiCedarbrae - Scarborough19:50.77302
Rachel MandelW.L. Mackenzie - North York19:56.69303
Asiya PatelCedarbrae - Scarborough20:21.90304
Karen SunSt. Francis Xavier-Mississauga20:23.03305
Ariana MinconeLoretto Abbey - Toronto20:38.53306
Ginny MakkarBrampton Centennial - Brampton20:52.99307
Ivy McKeeSt. Joan of Arc - Barrie21:02.69308
Amy LiSt. Robert - Thornhill21:29.12309
Maryann LisingLoretto Abbey - Toronto21:41.18310
Melissa M RobertsCentral Peel - Brampton21:41.20311
Sarika HanifCedarbrae - Scarborough21:57.92312
Khudija MatiullahCedarbrae - Scarborough22:14.81313
Mila SlijepacLakeshore Collegiate Institut22:44.60314
Temilolu T AbrahamHawthorn School - North York22:51.62315
Aliyah BureyWestview Centennial-North York23:03.83316
Chanel GamacheCedarbrae - Scarborough23:12.02317
Tanojah NelsonDownsview - North York23:13.44318
Rhea LewisDownsview - North York24:40.52319
Rebecca R OzonCentral Peel - Brampton24:47.27320
Last updated Sat, 09 Oct 2010 21:56:11
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.