trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Girls 2870 Metre CC Run

Girls Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Collingwood CI

Total Time:53:25.82
Average:13:21.46

4-10-17-22-23-30-55
53
2Huntsville HS

Total Time:56:41.13
Average:14:10.29

6-11-28-38-56
83
3Orillia District CVI

Total Time:57:32.46
Average:14:23.63

8-13-25-49
95
4Eastview SS

Total Time:57:59.94
Average:14:29.99

1-3-44-51
99
5Holy Trinity HS

Total Time:57:39.58
Average:14:24.90

7-26-27-43-52
103
6Barrie Central CI

Total Time:1:00:02.49
Average:15:00.63

21-32-37-40
130
7Penetanguishene SS

Total Time:1:02:29.86
Average:15:37.47

15-39-46-48
148


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Maddy ArmstrongEastview SS 11:50.361
Christina BokmaInnisdale SS 12:12.472
Jenny CampbellEastview SS 12:28.593
Emma WoodhouseCollingwood CI 12:44.214
Tannis JacksonSt. Joseph's HS 12:51.025
Ryley AtwoodHuntsville HS 12:54.216
Tori McLaughlinHoly Trinity HS 12:54.447
Mikayla R RaeOrillia District CVI 13:14.488
Jessica ShortBanting Memorial DHS 13:14.829
Sophie EnrightCollingwood CI 13:15.1010
Mariah SmithHuntsville HS 13:22.3111
Kristy WaltonBradford DHS 13:23.1312
Veronica HatcherOrillia District CVI 13:24.3213
Teddy DedelsBanting Memorial DHS 13:32.3114
Sarah MarshallPenetanguishene SS 13:33.3315
Jodie EdmundsSt. Theresa HS 13:35.2716
Marisa MadiganCollingwood CI 13:36.9517
Clare TazzeoPatrick Fogarty SS 13:38.6318
Paige SeabrookSt. Joan of Arc HS13:40.7619
Katie HaleSt. Joan of Arc HS13:43.0120
Sara CorcoranBarrie Central CI 13:49.2521
Amanda JacksonCollingwood CI 13:49.5622
Maddy SouliereCollingwood CI 13:51.0423
Bella HowdenBarrie North CI 13:55.3924
Megan BowmanOrillia District CVI 14:15.2725
Daniella SeverinoHoly Trinity HS 14:20.8526
Claudia ChiottoHoly Trinity HS 14:33.6527
Claire TuszHuntsville HS 14:43.2828
Jessica HillSt. Joseph's HS 14:47.1129
Sarah HillockCollingwood CI 14:49.4530
Samantha SelkirkUnity Christian HS 14:50.6531
Sophie ToorBarrie Central CI 14:51.0932
Courtney BurkNantyr Shores SS 14:54.7033
Taylor RungeInnisdale SS 15:09.8934
Katelyn NowocinInnisdale SS 15:13.0735
Rachel ToobeyNantyr Shores SS 15:21.6436
Torey HutchinsonBarrie Central CI 15:36.8237
Raylan StroudHuntsville HS 15:41.3338
Kate LeonardPenetanguishene SS 15:44.6939
Alberta FerriBarrie Central CI 15:45.3340
Chelsea LazarBradford DHS 15:46.3841
Julia Van DrieBanting Memorial DHS 15:46.6742
Alessia AvolaHoly Trinity HS 15:50.6443
Kelly HunterEastview SS 16:30.8444
Gabrielle WhyteESC Nouvelle Alliance16:31.7345
Bronte MacfarlanePenetanguishene SS 16:34.9346
Haleigh ConwayESC Nouvelle Alliance16:35.8147
Tatyana DroverPenetanguishene SS 16:36.9148
Whitney LockeOrillia District CVI 16:37.9349
Emily McKelveyGravenhurst HS 17:04.6350
Sarah McKeownEastview SS 17:10.1551
Daniella SatooHoly Trinity HS 17:22.8952
Aubrey TomkinsonSt. Theresa HS 17:38.3453
Brianna JosephPatrick Fogarty SS 18:31.0054
Lauren RungeCollingwood CI 19:06.8455
Emily JonesHuntsville HS 20:08.3356
Rebecca BarraESC Nouvelle Alliance21:09.5457
Last updated Wed, 27 Oct 2010 19:40:50
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.