trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Girls 3080 Metre CC Run

Girls Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Northern SS - Toronto

Total Time:52:26.89
Average:13:06.73

14-15-20-50-121
99
2ESC Theriault - Timmins

Total Time:52:33.13
Average:13:08.29

4-19-21-103-175
147
3Glebe CI - Ottawa

Total Time:54:43.76
Average:13:40.94

8-34-61-185-189
288
4East Northumberland - Brighton

Total Time:54:52.96
Average:13:43.24

31-71-93-99-117
294
5Uxbridge SS - Uxbridge

Total Time:54:58.26
Average:13:44.57

62-69-70-105-125
306
6Sir W Churchill SS - St Cathar

Total Time:54:42.21
Average:13:40.56

9-42-119-140-204
310
7Collingwood CI - Collingwood

Total Time:55:36.72
Average:13:54.18

11-110-113-139-146
373
8Oakridge SS - London

Total Time:56:35.67
Average:14:08.92

28-45-142-195-202
410
9Lawrence Park CI - Toronto

Total Time:56:08.86
Average:14:02.22

3-66-167-182-271
418
10Sir Frederick Banting - London

Total Time:56:07.69
Average:14:01.93

5-94-138-184
421
11Thousand Islands SS - Brockvil

Total Time:56:38.44
Average:14:09.61

12-85-153-181-258
431
12Fr. John Redmond CSS - Toronto

Total Time:56:34.73
Average:14:08.69

72-74-133-157-233
436
13Aurora HS - Aurora

Total Time:56:05.74
Average:14:01.44

1-48-191-201-220
441
14St James CHS - Guelph

Total Time:57:26.21
Average:14:21.56

43-115-135-192-255
485
15Rockway Mennonite C -Kitchener

Total Time:59:21.14
Average:14:50.29

59-88-92-267-274
506
16Vincent Massey SS - Windsor

Total Time:57:51.82
Average:14:27.96

67-108-129-206-224
510
17Parry Sound HS - Parry Sound

Total Time:58:07.86
Average:14:31.97

98-107-122-207-211
534
18North Lambton SS - Forest

Total Time:58:23.09
Average:14:35.98

106-114-130-208-235
558
19ESC Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie

Total Time:58:56.87
Average:14:44.22

49-124-162-231-281
566
20Valour

Total Time:58:18.63
Average:14:34.66

141-143-147-148-196
579
21Dundas Valley

Total Time:58:33.99
Average:14:38.50

104-134-163-178-217
579
22Malvern CI - Toronto

Total Time:59:53.17
Average:14:58.30

82-87-219-222-259
610
23Cardinal Carter CHS - Aurora

Total Time:1:01:21.87
Average:15:20.47

53-101-212-269
635
24Bayside SS - Belleville

Total Time:59:51.51
Average:14:57.88

123-154-158-221-228
656
25Frank Hayden Secondary School

Total Time:1:02:20.26
Average:15:35.07

33-172-237-263-268
705
26Korah CVS - Sault Ste Marie

Total Time:1:01:29.83
Average:15:22.46

95-190-203-238-242
726
27Loretto Abbey CSS - Toronto

Total Time:1:02:02.72
Average:15:30.68

47-215-223-241-248
726
28St Joseph's CHS - Barrie

Total Time:1:03:45.11
Average:15:56.28

55-230-236-257
778
29ESC Algonquin - North Bay

Total Time:1:06:54.38
Average:16:43.60

90-149-273-278-279
790
30Timmins High & VS - Timmins

Total Time:1:03:48.29
Average:15:57.08

120-159-253-265
797
31St Marcellinus SS -Mississauga

Total Time:1:02:40.03
Average:15:40.01

144-197-216-243-252
800
32All Saints CHS - Kanata

Total Time:1:02:44.41
Average:15:41.11

155-180-225-245-250
805
33Port Perry HS - Port Perry

Total Time:1:05:27.96
Average:16:21.99

51-246-254-270
821
34De La Salle College - Toronto

Total Time:1:04:20.74
Average:16:05.19

176-177-199-275
827
35St Aloysius Gonzaga SS -Missis

Total Time:1:04:26.57
Average:16:06.65

188-213-229-249-280
879
36Hillfield Strathallan -Hamilto

Total Time:1:08:02.64
Average:17:00.66

194-256-260-261-272
971
37Craig Kielburger SS - Milton

Total Time:1:07:23.07
Average:16:50.77

227-244-247-264
982
38Hammarskjold HS - Thunder Bay

Total Time:1:10:06.73
Average:17:31.69

210-226-276-277
989


Final
Name Team/SchoolRegionFinalPoints
Cameron OrmondAurora HS - Aurora YRAA11:40.541
Remy CattellLeaside HS - Toronto TDCAA12:08.322
Sydney WinokurLawrence Park CI - TorontoTDCAA12:19.213
Maxine DupuisESC Theriault - Timmins NEOAA12:23.484
Tori BouckSir Frederick Banting - LondonWOSSAA12:23.785
Maddy GreigEastview SS - Barrie GBSSA12:24.456
Delainey MrkobradaSacred Heart CHS - Newmarket YRAA12:32.577
Teagan ShapanskyGlebe CI - Ottawa NCSSAA12:34.608
Jenna ColesSir W Churchill SS - St CatharSOSSA12:36.919
Jenni DwyerEast York CI - Toronto TDCAA12:44.5010
Anna CarruthersCollingwood CI - Collingwood GBSSA12:47.1011
Claire CushingThousand Islands SS - BrockvilEOSSAA12:52.9012
Valentine WilsonWoodroffe HS - Ottawa NCSSAA12:54.6013
Alexandra WeirNorthern SS - TorontoTDCAA12:57.5314
Parker HopkinsNorthern SS - TorontoTDCAA12:58.4615
Nicole LaRueSt Joseph's CHS - Windsor SWOSSAA12:59.3616
Lauren MillerPerth and District CI - Perth EOSSAA13:00.1017
Mackenzie SwyerJohn McCrea SS - NepeanNCSSAA13:01.4218
Meghan BoileauESC Theriault - Timmins NEOAA13:02.0719
Ireland RobertsonNorthern SS - TorontoTDCAA13:02.8820
Kristen KornellESC Theriault - Timmins NEOAA13:03.4021
Hannah GoodjohnBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleYRAA13:05.5222
Emily HattayerLondon South CI - London WOSSAA13:06.1623
Holly HanchirukHuron Park SS - WoodstockWOSSAA13:08.0924
Kaylee WhiteNorthern CI & VS - SarniaSWOSSAA13:08.1925
Sophie GareauMonseigneur BruyèreWOSSAA13:08.7126
Jasmina BrarMaxwell Heights SS - Oshawa LOSSA13:08.7827
Maggie McKeeOakridge SS - LondonWOSSAA13:09.4628
Maddie RuleWestmount SS - HamiltonSOSSA13:09.9029
Rita HigginsSt Francis Xavier SS -MississaROPSSAA13:10.0730
Raeanne BretonEast Northumberland - BrightonCOSSA13:12.3831
Sam FordUniversity of Toronto SchoolsTDCAA13:12.8832
Ashleigh PattynamaFrank Hayden Secondary SchoolGHAC13:13.6333
Rosalyn BarrettGlebe CI - Ottawa NCSSAA13:14.7034
Elizabeth DrakeSt Michael CSS - Stratford WOSSAA13:15.8635
Gracelyn LarkinBracebridge MLSS - BracebrigeGBSSA13:16.4936
Claire PerkinsSir JA MacDonald SS - WaterlooCWOSSA13:18.4437
Ariane SaumureES Macdonald-Cartier - SudburyNOSSA13:18.4538
Anna BoutSt John's Kilmarnock - BreslauCISAA13:18.6639
Meagan StagerBishop Tonnos CHS - Ancaster GHAC13:20.7540
Seleste AyalaRobert F Hall CSS - Caledon EaROPSSAA13:20.8441
Gracie JohnsonSir W Churchill SS - St CatharSOSSA13:21.6242
Ianna KrudwigSt James CHS - Guelph CWOSSA13:22.5143
Madelyn BullockHuron Park SS - WoodstockWOSSAA13:23.1844
Emma YoungOakridge SS - LondonWOSSAA13:23.9645
Noemie BeauregardESC L'Escale - Rockland EOSSAA13:25.9446
Beatrix MaddocksLoretto Abbey CSS - Toronto TDCAA13:25.9547
Sydney HawsAurora HS - Aurora YRAA13:26.5448
Holly KeirESC Nouvelle Alliance - BarrieGBSSA13:27.4949
Zoe LexovskyNorthern SS - TorontoTDCAA13:28.0250
Lilly TuckPort Perry HS - Port PerryLOSSA13:28.5651
Stephanie D'LimaSt Marguerite d'Youville -BramROPSSAA13:30.5452
Maya AntoineCardinal Carter CHS - Aurora YRAA13:30.5553
Lily SedoreBirchmount Park CI - ScarboroTDSSAA13:30.6254
Victoria PicancoSt Joseph's CHS - BarrieGBSSA13:31.0955
Rae-Lynn VallierLindsay CVI - LindsayCOSSA13:32.5056
Jenevive ScobbieBradford District HS -BradfordGBSSA13:33.3557
Megan JefferiesHoly Cross CSS - KingstonEOSSAA13:33.9658
Tessa HedrickRockway Mennonite C -KitchenerCWOSSA13:34.3759
Nikki SoaresSt Benedict CSS - Cambridge CWOSSA13:34.5660
Sarah MacIntoshGlebe CI - Ottawa NCSSAA13:35.1961
Carleigh WinderUxbridge SS - Uxbridge LOSSA13:35.3862
Tara BlackSt Peter's SS - Peterborough COSSA13:36.1263
Taylor NichollsSt Paul CHS - Niagara Falls SOSSA13:36.4264
Sarah ClementsSt Clement's School - TorontoCISAA13:37.7465
Meredith WhiteLawrence Park CI - TorontoTDCAA13:38.1566
Gabby MoonammyVincent Massey SS - Windsor SWOSSAA13:38.4267
Mollie GalbraithCC Franco-Ouest - Nepean NCSSAA13:38.4468
Victoria SuchyUxbridge SS - Uxbridge LOSSA13:38.5069
Claire HalesUxbridge SS - Uxbridge LOSSA13:38.7870
Abbey CooperEast Northumberland - BrightonCOSSA13:39.8171
Zahra MetivierFr. John Redmond CSS - TorontoTDCAA13:41.4072
Olivia CadieuxHumberview SS - BoltonROPSSAA13:41.8573
Emma MariniFr. John Redmond CSS - TorontoTDCAA13:41.9374
Olivia MacAskillEarl of March SS - Kanata NCSSAA13:42.6375
Kyla VickersCentennial CVI - Guelph CWOSSA13:43.0876
Amber ChampagneCentennial CVI - Guelph CWOSSA13:43.2977
Katie WiebeBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleYRAA13:44.0178
Olivia RousselHumberside CI - Toronto TDCAA13:46.1779
Charlotte BarnesBurlington Central -BurlingtonGHAC13:47.1180
Emily DunnSt Andrew's Jr HS - North YorkTDSSAA13:49.7481
Sarah PetersenMalvern CI - TorontoTDCAA13:49.8982
Montana WilkinsEssex District HS - Essex SWOSSAA13:51.9483
Mikaela WittWestdale SS - Hamilton SOSSA13:52.3984
Rachel BraytonThousand Islands SS - BrockvilEOSSAA13:53.0585
Katy RozanovaPort Credit SS - Mississauga ROPSSAA13:53.6286
Sarah AndersonMalvern CI - TorontoTDCAA13:55.1487
Claudia HeeneyRockway Mennonite C -KitchenerCWOSSA13:55.7288
Skylar ForrestSt Anne CHS - LakeshoreSWOSSAA13:55.8389
Catherine HérouxESC Algonquin - North BayNOSSA13:57.0090
Paige SweeneyCameron Heights CI - KitchenerCWOSSA13:58.2191
Kaitlyn FabianRockway Mennonite C -KitchenerCWOSSA13:58.2292
Miriam Murtha-AndersonEast Northumberland - BrightonCOSSA13:58.3893
Sydney RizzoSir Frederick Banting - LondonWOSSAA13:59.1294
Mackenzie RainsKorah CVS - Sault Ste MarieNOSSA14:00.5095
Juliana ShizasCourtice SS - Courtice LOSSA14:01.4596
Dana McBrideBradford District HS -BradfordGBSSA14:01.4797
Megan OldhamParry Sound HS - Parry Sound GBSSA14:02.3898
Martina CooperEast Northumberland - BrightonCOSSA14:02.3999
Vivian ZanutelSir Oliver Mowat CI -West HillTDSSAA14:02.40100
Megan RasoCardinal Carter CHS - Aurora YRAA14:02.65101
Abby CrawfordMaxwell Heights SS - Oshawa LOSSA14:03.56102
Julia KimESC Theriault - Timmins NEOAA14:04.18103
Allyson SoberDundas ValleySOSSA14:05.05104
Zoe CauchonUxbridge SS - Uxbridge LOSSA14:05.60105
Avery KraftNorth Lambton SS - ForestSWOSSAA14:05.63106
Taylor MarshallParry Sound HS - Parry Sound GBSSA14:06.12107
Mariam DabajaVincent Massey SS - Windsor SWOSSAA14:07.59108
Alexa MongnonAssumption College CHS-WindsorSWOSSAA14:08.55109
Madeleine McInnisCollingwood CI - Collingwood GBSSA14:09.29110
Amy NicoloffBirchmount Park CI - ScarboroTDSSAA14:09.96111
Brieana KeastSt Peter's SS - Peterborough COSSA14:10.10112
Erica McInnisCollingwood CI - Collingwood GBSSA14:10.26113
Olivia WhiteNorth Lambton SS - ForestSWOSSAA14:10.57114
Tianna LoStraccoSt James CHS - Guelph CWOSSA14:11.17115
Sydney EngEarl Haig SS - North York TDSSAA14:11.85116
Elise HicksEast Northumberland - BrightonCOSSA14:12.64117
Taylor WitheySir William Mulock SS -NewmarkYRAA14:12.73118
Samantha SavageSir W Churchill SS - St CatharSOSSA14:12.76119
Meredith MacFarlaneTimmins High & VS - Timmins NEOAA14:13.39120
Eve BoyerNorthern SS - TorontoTDCAA14:13.46121
Stephanie WeeksParry Sound HS - Parry Sound GBSSA14:14.75122
Michelle CormierBayside SS - Belleville COSSA14:14.80123
Maxine BelandESC Nouvelle Alliance - BarrieGBSSA14:15.09124
Avrey EvansUxbridge SS - Uxbridge LOSSA14:15.22125
Patricia RasowskiBishop Allen Academy-EtobicokeTDCAA14:15.73126
Jade HurleyLively District SS - LivelyNOSSA14:17.62127
Makenna ParkinsonMsgr Paul Dwyer CHS - Oshawa LOSSA14:21.93128
Trinity DavisVincent Massey SS - Windsor SWOSSAA14:22.12129
Madison Van AertNorth Lambton SS - ForestSWOSSAA14:22.81130
Sarah AbellBishop Strachan - TorontoCISAA14:24.62131
Kate KnafelcE. L. Crossley CSS - FonthillSOSSA14:25.74132
Gretchen McPhailFr. John Redmond CSS - TorontoTDCAA14:25.79133
Sara VogelDundas ValleySOSSA14:26.25134
Agatha GodlewskiSt James CHS - Guelph CWOSSA14:26.36135
Hanna AmariKingston CVI - Kingston EOSSAA14:27.63136
Talia SouthInnisdale SS - BarrieGBSSA14:28.36137
Vanessa KaruguSir Frederick Banting - LondonWOSSAA14:28.56138
Anna FoleyCollingwood CI - Collingwood GBSSA14:30.07139
Alysha BachelorSir W Churchill SS - St CatharSOSSA14:30.92140
Catherine BellValourEOSSAA14:31.88141
Claire MilburnOakridge SS - LondonWOSSAA14:32.54142
Mackenzie deRuiterValourEOSSAA14:33.03143
Alyssa TweedieSt Marcellinus SS -MississaugaROPSSAA14:35.41144
Evangelea TouliopoulosSir Robert Borden HS - Nepean NCSSAA14:35.75145
Quinlan CzernyCollingwood CI - Collingwood GBSSA14:36.75146
Addison OelkeValourEOSSAA14:36.81147
Tana DoughtyValourEOSSAA14:36.91148
Katie BethuneESC Algonquin - North BayNOSSA14:38.81149
Holly GibsonDunbarton HS - Pickering LOSSA14:39.17150
Trinity EspritMary Ward CSS - Scarborough TDCAA14:40.27151
Estella Sear-EmerySt Dominic CSS - Bracebridge GBSSA14:40.39152
Katie TaugherThousand Islands SS - BrockvilEOSSAA14:41.04153
Caylin GracieBayside SS - Belleville COSSA14:42.85154
Hollyann ShieldsAll Saints CHS - Kanata NCSSAA14:43.28155
Megan RemnantJean Vanier CHS - Collingwood GBSSA14:44.77156
Stephanie TavaresFr. John Redmond CSS - TorontoTDCAA14:45.61157
Rosie SaundersBayside SS - Belleville COSSA14:46.77158
Hanna HickeyTimmins High & VS - Timmins NEOAA14:48.07159
Jenna FaulknerWest Ferris SS - North Bay NOSSA14:50.83160
Abbey MailletSt Mary CSS - Hamilton GHAC14:52.21161
Torunn HolmgrenESC Nouvelle Alliance - BarrieGBSSA14:54.05162
Rowan WatsonDundas ValleySOSSA14:55.50163
Samantha MacdonaldLeaside HS - Toronto TDCAA14:55.65164
Sandra GugaWhite Oaks SS - Oakville GHAC14:56.49165
Madi FabianoSt Ignatius HS - Thunder Bay NWOSSAA14:56.90166
Sophie BoxerLawrence Park CI - TorontoTDCAA14:57.11167
Jillian GleasonSt Joseph-Scollard Hall -N BayNOSSA14:57.94168
Kaitlin BrydonBishop Strachan - TorontoCISAA14:58.03169
Erin AndersonWestdale SS - Hamilton SOSSA14:58.14170
Riley DoniaNicholson CC - BellevilleCOSSA14:58.66171
Amy MitchellFrank Hayden Secondary SchoolGHAC14:59.57172
Sara UrquhartDryden HS - Dryden NWOSSAA15:00.28173
Hannah ShouldiceSilverthorn CI - Etobicoke TDSSAA15:01.82174
Isabelle RondeauESC Theriault - Timmins NEOAA15:04.17175
Elisabeth MarinoDe La Salle College - Toronto CISAA15:04.42176
Sarah Da SilvaDe La Salle College - Toronto CISAA15:05.90177
Jessica HilsDundas ValleySOSSA15:07.19178
Taylor MartinStayner CI - Stayner GBSSA15:08.42179
Melanie LoiselleAll Saints CHS - Kanata NCSSAA15:08.53180
Katie HealeyThousand Islands SS - BrockvilEOSSAA15:11.45181
Bianca PedrettiLawrence Park CI - TorontoTDCAA15:14.39182
Nicole EllisonSt Joan of Arc CHS - Barrie GBSSA15:14.77183
Ella SmithSir Frederick Banting - LondonWOSSAA15:16.23184
Taya DavisonGlebe CI - Ottawa NCSSAA15:19.27185
Olivia HillMonarch Park CI - TorontoTDCAA15:19.91186
Megan CouthinoBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleYRAA15:21.32187
Erica WellerSt Aloysius Gonzaga SS -MissisROPSSAA15:21.69188
Sophie-Anne BurgerGlebe CI - Ottawa NCSSAA15:22.07189
Skylar TomsKorah CVS - Sault Ste MarieNOSSA15:24.38190
Alex IrvineAurora HS - Aurora YRAA15:24.86191
Darcy StewartSt James CHS - Guelph CWOSSA15:26.17192
Emily LacroixTimiskaming DSS - New LiskeardNEOAA15:28.74193
Madeline WighardtHillfield Strathallan -HamiltoCISAA15:29.68194
Rylee FeenstraOakridge SS - LondonWOSSAA15:29.71195
Madalyn RichardsValourEOSSAA15:29.98196
Helena MonioskoSt Marcellinus SS -MississaugaROPSSAA15:30.73197
Leah BlainO'Gorman HS - TimminsNEOAA15:31.76198
Sophie McNeilDe La Salle College - Toronto CISAA15:32.18199
Amelia McKinneyPrince Edward CI - PictonCOSSA15:32.50200
Alexia RobinsonAurora HS - Aurora YRAA15:33.80201
Alice BogorinOakridge SS - LondonWOSSAA15:35.40202
Olivia SimardKorah CVS - Sault Ste MarieNOSSA15:35.49203
Abigail GreenoughSir W Churchill SS - St CatharSOSSA15:36.90204
Emma RingetteWiddifield SS - North Bay NOSSA15:41.11205
Mia EnnisVincent Massey SS - Windsor SWOSSAA15:43.69206
Anna GeorgeParry Sound HS - Parry Sound GBSSA15:44.61207
Bethany FergusonNorth Lambton SS - ForestSWOSSAA15:44.89208
Alice BurbidgeOrillia SS - OrilliaGBSSA15:46.43209
Charlotte JohnstonHammarskjold HS - Thunder Bay NWOSSAA15:48.41210
Marsha LaneParry Sound HS - Parry Sound GBSSA15:48.68211
Jennica PiresCardinal Carter CHS - Aurora YRAA15:51.36212
Alina LadnerSt Aloysius Gonzaga SS -MissisROPSSAA15:51.56213
Emily BellmoreNotre Dame HS - Toronto TDCAA15:52.36214
Sabrina ValeriLoretto Abbey CSS - Toronto TDCAA15:52.45215
Rachel PetropoulosSt Marcellinus SS -MississaugaROPSSAA15:52.47216
Grace HancoxDundas ValleySOSSA15:53.82217
Rainbow KesterTimiskaming DSS - New LiskeardNEOAA15:58.78218
Sommer GendronMalvern CI - TorontoTDCAA16:00.90219
Megan SchmittAurora HS - Aurora YRAA16:03.61220
Rheanna FlynnBayside SS - Belleville COSSA16:07.09221
Hana TerralheiroMalvern CI - TorontoTDCAA16:07.24222
Sophie HarrisonLoretto Abbey CSS - Toronto TDCAA16:07.43223
Amber PattenVincent Massey SS - Windsor SWOSSAA16:08.38224
Ariana MacLeodAll Saints CHS - Kanata NCSSAA16:09.82225
Ashley HortisHammarskjold HS - Thunder Bay NWOSSAA16:11.98226
Alena SpeharCraig Kielburger SS - MiltonGHAC16:12.00227
Kaitlyn HeasmanBayside SS - Belleville COSSA16:15.57228
Mia KnibbeSt Aloysius Gonzaga SS -MissisROPSSAA16:18.49229
Claudia DeFazioSt Joseph's CHS - BarrieGBSSA16:19.53230
Alison OkumuraESC Nouvelle Alliance - BarrieGBSSA16:20.24231
Ashley NearingSir Oliver Mowat CI -West HillTDSSAA16:20.79232
Emma SiveiraFr. John Redmond CSS - TorontoTDCAA16:24.04233
Kathryn SchwindtT. A. Blakelock HS - OakvilleGHAC16:24.97234
Morgan BastiaansenNorth Lambton SS - ForestSWOSSAA16:26.65235
Emma MarionSt Joseph's CHS - BarrieGBSSA16:27.98236
Claudia NickFrank Hayden Secondary SchoolGHAC16:28.03237
Cassandra CarlsonKorah CVS - Sault Ste MarieNOSSA16:29.46238
Ayumi Rankine-RiversNorth Toronto Christian -NoYk TDCAA16:31.71239
Anushri PunditHavergal College - Toronto CISAA16:34.75240
Sarah BeltonLoretto Abbey CSS - Toronto TDCAA16:36.89241
Sandra WrightKorah CVS - Sault Ste MarieNOSSA16:37.19242
Mya GillSt Marcellinus SS -MississaugaROPSSAA16:41.42243
Mya Sciberras SciberrasCraig Kielburger SS - MiltonGHAC16:42.31244
Carmen LamprechtAll Saints CHS - Kanata NCSSAA16:42.78245
Rachel SteelePort Perry HS - Port PerryLOSSA16:45.08246
Aya ShbeebCraig Kielburger SS - MiltonGHAC16:46.48247
Katie ZollerLoretto Abbey CSS - Toronto TDCAA16:51.27248
Mariska AndradeSt Aloysius Gonzaga SS -MissisROPSSAA16:54.83249
Mya TortiAll Saints CHS - Kanata NCSSAA16:56.20250
Maaja SepaSuperior C & VS - Thunder BayNWOSSAA16:57.09251
Zoe ObohatSt Marcellinus SS -MississaugaROPSSAA16:59.40252
Mackenzie ForestTimmins High & VS - Timmins NEOAA17:01.12253
Natalie ZarinsPort Perry HS - Port PerryLOSSA17:02.16254
Bella DoucetteSt James CHS - Guelph CWOSSA17:12.95255
Erin DemopolisHillfield Strathallan -HamiltoCISAA17:23.85256
Chloe PilonSt Joseph's CHS - BarrieGBSSA17:26.51257
Hannah LacroixThousand Islands SS - BrockvilEOSSAA17:30.07258
Christine ClarkeMalvern CI - TorontoTDCAA17:33.37259
Hannah BoucherHillfield Strathallan -HamiltoCISAA17:34.09260
Maya OsterHillfield Strathallan -HamiltoCISAA17:35.02261
Annabelle LamarcheO'Gorman HS - TimminsNEOAA17:35.85262
Noor ToeamaFrank Hayden Secondary SchoolGHAC17:39.03263
Hannah GaoCraig Kielburger SS - MiltonGHAC17:42.28264
Mikayla CaldwellTimmins High & VS - Timmins NEOAA17:45.71265
Georgia PapathanasakisLeaside HS - Toronto TDCAA17:49.56266
Anya FieguthRockway Mennonite C -KitchenerCWOSSA17:52.83267
Jing MarchantFrank Hayden Secondary SchoolGHAC17:54.97268
Julia TurnerCardinal Carter CHS - Aurora YRAA17:57.31269
Madeline WernerPort Perry HS - Port PerryLOSSA18:12.16270
Sutherland FrancisLawrence Park CI - TorontoTDCAA18:22.71271
Maya GaindHillfield Strathallan -HamiltoCISAA18:22.80272
Josée EnmanESC Algonquin - North BayNOSSA18:27.43273
Kirby SvorkdalRockway Mennonite C -KitchenerCWOSSA18:28.28274
Ashley CostaDe La Salle College - Toronto CISAA18:38.24275
Dominique MorrisonHammarskjold HS - Thunder Bay NWOSSAA18:42.49276
Michaela CoccimiglioHammarskjold HS - Thunder Bay NWOSSAA19:23.85277
Mackenzie McMahoneESC Algonquin - North BayNOSSA19:51.14278
Danica GagnonESC Algonquin - North BayNOSSA21:31.29279
Tatiana HaiderSt Aloysius Gonzaga SS -MissisROPSSAA22:49.05280
Christine MartinESC Nouvelle Alliance - BarrieGBSSA23:11.54281
Last updated Mon, 09 Nov 2015 23:31:29
 

Copyright © 2001-2019 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.