trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Girls 4000 Metre CC Run

Girls Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Innisdale - Barrie

Total Time:1:13:32.03
Average:18:23.08

3-6-12-14
35
2Eastview - Barrie

Total Time:1:17:48.09
Average:19:27.23

5-10-17-32-40
64
3Huntsville H S

Total Time:1:21:44.05
Average:20:26.13

13-15-23-47-52
98
4Collingwood - Collingwood

Total Time:1:23:01.07
Average:20:45.43

20-27-29-30-36-46
106
5Bear Creek S.S.

Total Time:1:23:34.09
Average:20:53.73

11-31-34-35-38-61
111
6Orillia Secondary School

Total Time:1:34:52.08
Average:23:43.02

4-9-33-65
111
7Banting Memorial - Alliston

Total Time:1:32:52.05
Average:23:13.13

8-50-54-62
174
8St. Joan of Arc - Barrie

Total Time:1:30:02.06
Average:22:30.65

21-45-53-58
177


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Emma GosselinJean Vanier - Collingwood16:15.901
Elissa FrielinkUnity Christian - Barrie16:18.502
Jadyn KeelerInnisdale - Barrie17:27.503
Olivia KarnOrillia Secondary School17:59.004
Lauren McConnellEastview - Barrie18:00.705
Avery MurrellInnisdale - Barrie18:01.206
Evelyn DoupeElmvale - Elmvale18:04.207
Sarah MedcalfBanting Memorial - Alliston18:33.508
Audrey RieckenburgOrillia Secondary School18:47.509
Claire HendriksEastview - Barrie18:48.5010
Katie DravesBear Creek S.S.18:51.7011
Ava GarciaInnisdale - Barrie18:53.2012
Sophia MarshallHuntsville H S18:54.1013
Megan MacGregorInnisdale - Barrie19:10.4014
Emma ElliotHuntsville H S19:27.0015
Grace FinchNottawasaga Pines - Angus19:37.7016
Sophie DrinkwaterEastview - Barrie19:38.5017
Rachel AndersonParry Sound - Parry Sound19:45.5018
Evelyn CooperNottawasaga Pines - Angus19:59.7019
Kendal LockhartCollingwood - Collingwood20:02.6020
Sierra CurranSt. Joan of Arc - Barrie20:12.5021
Adorah ChambersSt. Peter's - Barrie20:13.4022
Sally FranksHuntsville H S20:20.5023
Julianna MunozHoly Trinity - Bradford20:24.3024
Maddy BeerBracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb20:38.9025
Lily WagerAlmaguin Highlands - S. River20:39.4026
Lucy KraychykCollingwood - Collingwood20:43.3027
Bryden EmersonParry Sound - Parry Sound21:00.9028
Isabel LewinCollingwood - Collingwood21:01.8029
Hannah RydloCollingwood - Collingwood21:14.0030
Allyssa BurtBear Creek S.S.21:14.9031
Mikenna AdairEastview - Barrie21:21.2032
Lily RowbothamOrillia Secondary School21:25.5033
Abby MarshallBear Creek S.S.21:43.6034
Hannah GrahamBear Creek S.S.21:44.7035
Emma CornellCollingwood - Collingwood21:45.7036
Emma TaylorPatrick Fogarty - Orillia22:14.2037
Olivia MaltbyBear Creek S.S.22:16.1038
Meghan RogersTwin Lakes - Orillia22:17.9039
Emily GreenEastview - Barrie22:19.6040
Colleen MatysPatrick Fogarty - Orillia22:30.7041
Alexandra DuquetteSt. Theresa's - Midland22:37.8042
Ana GarrochoHoly Trinity - Bradford22:38.7043
Dayana Hoyos VeraBarrie North - Barrie22:39.6044
Celeste BoilySt. Joan of Arc - Barrie22:39.8045
Monica FoleyCollingwood - Collingwood22:53.5046
Maddy ArsenaultHuntsville H S23:02.9047
Quinn MillerSt. Joseph's - Barrie23:03.7048
Jasmine FlanneryPatrick Fogarty - Orillia23:07.3049
Lauryn TiannybokBanting Memorial - Alliston23:13.0050
Eden GravesParry Sound - Parry Sound23:13.8051
Claire McKnightHuntsville H S23:15.0052
Alyssa AndradeSt. Joan of Arc - Barrie23:15.8053
Alyssa RivettBanting Memorial - Alliston23:36.5054
Teaghan CoulingGeorgian Bay DSS - Midland23:41.8055
Megan JamesBracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb23:42.3056
Lydia QuinnNottawasaga Pines - Angus23:49.3057
Alexis SimpsonSt. Joan of Arc - Barrie23:54.5058
Elise BensenNouvelle Alliance - Barrie24:04.9059
Sadie GreenGeorgian Bay DSS - Midland24:16.5060
Sydney RoperBear Creek S.S.24:23.1061
Sophie VillanovichBanting Memorial - Alliston27:29.5062
Ede PriskeGeorgian Bay DSS - Midland28:55.6063
Arianna GiordonoHoly Trinity - Bradford29:18.5064
Isabella McCallumOrillia Secondary School36:40.8065
Last updated Thu, 26 Oct 2017 22:19:38
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.