trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys 4000 Metre CC Run

Boys Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Bear Creek S.S.

Total Time:1:06:25.07
Average:16:36.43

1-3-5-16
25
2Collingwood - Collingwood

Total Time:1:09:43.19
Average:17:25.75

12-15-19-21-23-36-44-52-53
67
3St. Joseph's - Barrie

Total Time:1:11:44.02
Average:17:56.05

4-13-14-50-57
81
4Innisdale - Barrie

Total Time:1:11:47.06
Average:17:56.09

11-22-27-29-38-60
89
5Twin Lakes - Orillia

Total Time:1:17:07.04
Average:19:16.85

18-35-39-45
137
6Nantyr Shores - Innisfil

Total Time:1:20:44.08
Average:20:11.02

20-48-51-55-61
174


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Caleb WallisBear Creek S.S.16:08.601
Connor FlanneryPatrick Fogarty - Orillia16:11.302
Austin MorbyBear Creek S.S.16:25.303
Emmett HarringtonSt. Joseph's - Barrie16:28.104
Justin TateBear Creek S.S.16:30.605
Jamie GarthBracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb16:36.106
Tanner HueglinHoly Trinity - Bradford16:37.507
Sean McMahonJean Vanier - Collingwood16:44.908
Caden PatelSt. Joan of Arc - Barrie16:50.509
Owen MaughanParry Sound - Parry Sound16:54.8010
Aidan O'ConnellInnisdale - Barrie17:03.0011
Taiga YoungCollingwood - Collingwood17:08.4012
Ryan CampbellSt. Joseph's - Barrie17:13.1013
Rory O'ConnellSt. Joseph's - Barrie17:14.1014
Jack GarbuttCollingwood - Collingwood17:19.4015
Jackson ColeBear Creek S.S.17:21.2016
Nolin DerstroffOrillia Secondary School17:30.1017
Jack OrmsbyTwin Lakes - Orillia17:33.3018
Oliver GoodeCollingwood - Collingwood17:34.5019
Jack QuibellNantyr Shores - Innisfil17:40.3020
Ben CornellCollingwood - Collingwood17:40.7021
Ty BreedonInnisdale - Barrie17:45.1022
Jared HodgkinsonCollingwood - Collingwood17:45.4023
Jonah LoosemoreSt. Peter's - Barrie18:01.3024
Noah SchenkUnity Christian - Barrie18:10.7025
Lucas WhiteheadSt. Peter's - Barrie18:16.0026
Hunter PrestonInnisdale - Barrie18:17.3027
Liam Hayes-LaverdiereNouvelle Alliance - Barrie18:32.1028
Matthew DavisInnisdale - Barrie18:42.2029
Delaiden SmithOrillia Secondary School18:55.2030
Kieran SmithEastview - Barrie19:10.3031
Ethan Hayes-LaverdiereNouvelle Alliance - Barrie19:13.6032
Zachary SharpeGravenhurst19:17.4033
Tyson SutherlandNottawasaga Pines - Angus19:19.2034
Rohan WinkTwin Lakes - Orillia19:20.6035
Andrew ChisholmCollingwood - Collingwood19:24.7036
Julian CarboneSt. Joan of Arc - Barrie19:32.1037
Turner SmythInnisdale - Barrie19:33.3038
Devon LahayTwin Lakes - Orillia19:39.2039
Duncan MacmillanEastview - Barrie19:50.2040
Aidan VarleyBradford - Bradford20:06.3041
Keyon PhanNottawasaga Pines - Angus20:16.7042
Zachary DesjardinsSt. Peter's - Barrie20:25.6043
Grayden PearsonCollingwood - Collingwood20:32.3044
Sam SheldonTwin Lakes - Orillia20:34.3045
Joshua ZuregoSt. Joan of Arc - Barrie20:34.7046
Connor RicherNouvelle Alliance - Barrie20:37.6047
Carson BoweringNantyr Shores - Innisfil20:37.9048
Liam AldersonNottawasaga Pines - Angus20:40.5049
Matthew CorrealSt. Joseph's - Barrie20:48.9050
Ben SpeelmanNantyr Shores - Innisfil20:55.1051
Will CarruthersCollingwood - Collingwood21:07.0052
Braxton DickeyCollingwood - Collingwood21:08.1053
Pablo RodasBradford - Bradford21:14.0054
Nathan AllegaNantyr Shores - Innisfil21:31.5055
Alex SokachElmvale - Elmvale21:46.0056
Malcolm CameronSt. Joseph's - Barrie22:40.2057
Parker RoperGeorgian Bay DSS - Midland23:33.8058
Max OdlonszinskiOrillia Secondary School23:57.0059
Cary GrantInnisdale - Barrie25:17.7060
Jesse PapailNantyr Shores - Innisfil31:54.9061
Michael PittAlmaguin Highlands - S. River37:15.5062
Last updated Tue, 23 Oct 2018 15:51:43
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.