trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys 5000 Metre CC Run

Boys Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Birchmount Park - Scarborough

Total Time:1:15:05.58
Average:18:46.40

1-10-19-28-36-52-81-159
58
2R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa

Total Time:1:17:53.78
Average:19:28.45

7-24-32-63-101-139-228
126
3Our Lady of Lourdes H S

Total Time:1:18:45.77
Average:19:41.45

11-22-53-68-214-245-327-370
154
4St. Michael's College- Toronto

Total Time:1:20:41.39
Average:20:10.35

33-39-47-79-96-117-188-210-276-315
198
5Neil McNeil - Toronto

Total Time:1:21:51.73
Average:20:27.94

41-58-70-82-125-136-147-199-229-316
251
6Theriault - Timmins

Total Time:1:22:03.43
Average:20:30.86

15-67-83-111-123-163
276
7Heart Lake - Brampton

Total Time:1:22:17.93
Average:20:34.49

23-35-76-151-258-303-337-346-347
285
8Centennial - Guelph

Total Time:1:22:53.54
Average:20:43.39

27-43-102-133-177-179-205-206-342
305
9Sir Winston Churchill - St. Ca

Total Time:1:23:00.94
Average:20:45.24

12-66-118-135-174-198-220-288-314
331
10St. Michael CSS- Stratford

Total Time:1:22:24.03
Average:20:36.08

6-42-106-182-196-218-329
336
11Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic

Total Time:1:24:11.61
Average:21:02.91

71-93-98-105-130-165-185-231
367
12St.Thomas Aquinas - London

Total Time:1:25:02.84
Average:21:15.71

72-78-107-148-149-161
405
13St. Joseph\'s - Barrie

Total Time:1:23:30.39
Average:20:52.60

3-37-152-227-259
419
14Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough

Total Time:1:25:54.17
Average:21:28.55

51-74-80-247-255-261-320-367
452
15Erindale - Mississauga

Total Time:1:26:05.17
Average:21:31.25

40-75-138-204
457
16Crescent School - Willowdale

Total Time:1:26:26.38
Average:21:36.60

56-88-99-243-283-364
486
17Richview - Islington

Total Time:1:27:53.53
Average:21:58.39

18-119-131-281
549
18Mayfield

Total Time:1:33:25.08
Average:23:21.45

13-89-92-373
567
19Westdale - Hamilton

Total Time:1:28:16.83
Average:22:04.21

64-86-211-217-265-266-326-353-361
578
20Parry Sound - Parry Sound

Total Time:1:28:24.06
Average:22:06.15

34-157-187-203-368
581
21Sacred Heart - Newmarket

Total Time:1:29:17.56
Average:22:19.39

91-162-183-189-200-248-287-348-349
625
22Collingwood - Collingwood

Total Time:1:29:34.02
Average:22:23.55

50-181-191-216-252-282-293-308-341
638
23Etobicoke Arts - Toronto

Total Time:1:29:44.07
Average:22:26.02

112-140-168-225-253
645
24Holy Trinity - Bradford

Total Time:1:30:02.46
Average:22:30.62

108-113-193-236-290-298-318
650
25Guelph - Guelph

Total Time:1:30:36.02
Average:22:39.01

116-129-194-239-244
678
26Notre Dame - Ajax

Total Time:1:30:58.29
Average:22:44.58

121-167-202-208
698
27O'Gorman - Timmins

Total Time:1:30:53.92
Average:22:43.48

95-120-222-264
701
28Jean Vanier - Scarborough

Total Time:1:33:51.02
Average:23:27.08

20-54-277-356
707
29Highland - Dundas

Total Time:1:32:14.09
Average:23:03.73

124-141-169-304
738
30Chinguacousy - Brampton

Total Time:1:31:31.14
Average:22:52.79

77-207-224-233
741
31St. Robert - Thornhill

Total Time:1:31:45.56
Average:22:56.39

144-172-201-230-257-328-332
747
32Royal St. George's College

Total Time:1:32:18.62
Average:23:04.66

45-158-235-310-365
748
33E. L. Crossley - Fonthill

Total Time:1:32:31.19
Average:23:07.80

69-87-272-321
749
34Central Peel - Brampton

Total Time:1:32:15.56
Average:23:03.89

146-155-170-289-292-334-360
760
35St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora

Total Time:1:32:08.04
Average:23:02.01

59-219-221-271-333-336
770
36Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke

Total Time:1:33:27.39
Average:23:21.85

26-137-307-311
781
37Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi

Total Time:1:35:16.35
Average:23:49.09

17-180-238-357
792
38East Northumberland - Brighton

Total Time:1:33:26.02
Average:23:21.51

100-110-275-312
797
39Brebeuf - Willowdale

Total Time:1:34:05.02
Average:23:31.03

153-226-242-246-338-343-358
867
40Humberview - Bolton

Total Time:1:37:30.26
Average:24:22.57

61-156-323-350
890
41Cardinal Carter - Aurora

Total Time:1:35:31.16
Average:23:52.79

175-178-251-301-351-372
905
42Orangeville - Orangeville

Total Time:1:35:26.76
Average:23:51.69

134-241-269-274-297
918
43Turner-Fenton - Brampton

Total Time:1:37:08.11
Average:24:17.03

128-209-250-339
926
44York Memorial - Toronto

Total Time:1:38:47.07
Average:24:41.93

132-192-273-354
951
45W.L. Mackenzie - North York

Total Time:1:38:31.02
Average:24:37.08

186-197-256-344
983
46Don Mills - North York

Total Time:1:36:39.12
Average:24:09.78

232-237-249-270-313-325
988
47Almaguin Highlands

Total Time:1:43:56.74
Average:25:59.19

85-294-296-369-371-374
1044
48Bishop MacDonnell - cwbm

Total Time:1:39:57.64
Average:24:59.41

143-305-306-319-375
1073
49Rick Hansen - Mississauga

Total Time:1:47:55.54
Average:26:58.89

291-302-345-352-355
1290


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Ben DeVitoBirchmount Park - Scarborough17:37.311
Jake CarrollHumberside - Toronto17:39.232
Mitch LeitchSt. Joseph\'s - Barrie17:43.833
Nathan AckermanCourtice - Courtice17:52.044
Mark GermanoNotre Dame College - Welland18:00.235
Craig KlompSt. Michael CSS- Stratford18:01.866
Isaac DobosR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa18:07.507
Justin MoaklerBrampton Centennial - Brampton18:08.398
Jonah RenoufLoyola - Mississauga18:18.389
Matthew MooreBirchmount Park - Scarborough18:26.0410
Rawle GrootusienOur Lady of Lourdes H S18:27.7911
Spencer RabySir Winston Churchill - St. Ca18:50.2112
Aiden ZagarMayfield18:53.5913
Daniel GasbarriSt. Francis Xavier-Mississauga18:59.0914
Samuel DelageTheriault - Timmins19:09.4615
Keaton SmeeHuron Heights - Newmarket19:11.5116
Alexander ZaranekOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi19:15.4017
Caleb MichalskiRichview - Islington19:19.2318
Matthew MoesdnikBirchmount Park - Scarborough19:20.6119
Tetangco DanielloJean Vanier - Scarborough19:24.7420
Reid PalmerSir Frederick Banting - London19:26.3421
Kieran ClarkOur Lady of Lourdes H S19:27.6222
Aaron MannHeart Lake - Brampton19:31.0123
Jordan McNallyR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa19:33.4624
Robert KankoMartingrove - Islington19:37.6325
Simon MillerBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke19:37.9826
Ethan LewisCentennial - Guelph19:40.2427
Thier NunguwenimanaBirchmount Park - Scarborough19:41.6228
Colin KilnerLangstaff - Richmond Hill19:42.9529
Frazer WeirNotre Dame College - Welland19:43.7630
Jordan FrostCardinal Newman - Scarborough19:44.3131
David ParentR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa19:44.9832
Liam TottenSt. Michael's College- Toronto19:45.6733
Marek BialkowskiParry Sound - Parry Sound19:47.8534
Nathan FolanHeart Lake - Brampton19:51.7735
Rowan KellyBirchmount Park - Scarborough19:51.8536
Logan StrasserSt. Joseph\'s - Barrie19:56.9137
Darren RodriguesSt. Francis Xavier-Mississauga19:59.4338
Wilson StoneSt. Michael's College- Toronto20:00.3939
Mitchell ShennetteErindale - Mississauga20:01.4740
Anthony JeyakanathanNeil McNeil - Toronto20:02.4741
Nathan TemplemanSt. Michael CSS- Stratford20:03.8242
Travis FryxellCentennial - Guelph20:05.5443
Justin OliverAurora - Aurora20:06.4644
Parker SimonRoyal St. George's College20:07.2345
Kelvyn BranniganNotre Dame College - Welland20:07.4246
Matthew McCraeSt. Michael's College- Toronto20:08.2447
Eric AgudebFather Redmond - Toronto20:08.5048
Joey StelAurora - Aurora20:09.0649
Jonah TroutCollingwood - Collingwood20:10.8150
Liam FolkesWilfrid Laurier- Scarborough20:12.8251
Andrew LaitaBirchmount Park - Scarborough20:13.7052
Dan FeeneyOur Lady of Lourdes H S20:15.5853
Palanisamy MichaelJean Vanier - Scarborough20:19.0554
Brandon ChowCrestwood Preparatory Sr20:19.3455
Nevin KongCrescent School - Willowdale20:20.0756
Michael McAtamneyChrist the King - Georgetown20:20.2457
Deshante HussettNeil McNeil - Toronto20:20.7658
Tim PareSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora20:22.2359
Andrew PundsackChrist the King - Georgetown20:22.7160
Ben StaplesHumberview - Bolton20:25.8961
Canice EjahFather Redmond - Toronto20:26.4462
Chris McGowanR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa20:27.8463
Ben RosenWestdale - Hamilton20:28.1564
Ovidiu BodeanSt. Francis Xavier-Mississauga20:30.4965
Matthew CormierSir Winston Churchill - St. Ca20:31.8566
Scott DuhanTheriault - Timmins20:33.8867
Elijah RudderOur Lady of Lourdes H S20:34.7868
James FergusonE. L. Crossley - Fonthill20:35.9969
Anderson DiasNeil McNeil - Toronto20:38.7970
Daniel O'ConnorMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic20:39.1971
Tyler GoldsackSt.Thomas Aquinas - London20:39.9172
Jean-émile MelansonMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda20:40.9273
Nicholas MirandaWilfrid Laurier- Scarborough20:41.4974
Jake SparksErindale - Mississauga20:43.3875
Maninder AujalaHeart Lake - Brampton20:43.6176
Amit SharmaChinguacousy - Brampton20:44.0077
Markus CooneySt.Thomas Aquinas - London20:46.2278
Ryan McClellandSt. Michael's College- Toronto20:47.0979
Tre FolkesWilfrid Laurier- Scarborough20:48.0180
Jaydon GardnerBirchmount Park - Scarborough20:48.7781
Zen McLellanNeil McNeil - Toronto20:49.7182
Adam KvasTheriault - Timmins20:50.5283
Alex MulliganMalvern - Toronto20:52.6584
Ben ClarkAlmaguin Highlands20:53.2285
Riley GreeneWestdale - Hamilton20:54.0386
Eric DebaE. L. Crossley - Fonthill20:54.4487
Alyn NanjiCrescent School - Willowdale20:54.6388
Jack GrantMayfield20:55.6689
Chris MooreLawrence Park - Toronto20:56.1790
Matthew WelsmanSacred Heart - Newmarket20:59.5691
Logan ZettleMayfield21:00.4992
Curtis MassinghamMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic21:01.0193
Michael PfefferWoburn - Scarborough21:01.8994
Ryan SassevilleO'Gorman - Timmins21:02.8695
Adam HardySt. Michael's College- Toronto21:03.0396
Lean FiedeldeyDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora21:03.4097
Connor NiedbalaMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic21:05.2598
Sam DobbinCrescent School - Willowdale21:06.3599
Jacob SchmidtEast Northumberland - Brighton21:07.11100
Charles HylandR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa21:11.25101
Connor CranstoneCentennial - Guelph21:11.27102
Bailey PoelsF. E. Madill - Wingham21:19.12103
Brent MawOrillia - Orillia21:22.58104
Anthony PietrangeloMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic21:26.16105
Brett AdairSt. Michael CSS- Stratford21:26.40106
Ethan FosterSt.Thomas Aquinas - London21:27.06107
Luis CurryHoly Trinity - Bradford21:27.16108
Jordan O'ConnorMalvern - Toronto21:27.70109
Chris MacDonaldEast Northumberland - Brighton21:28.24110
Dominic LarocheTheriault - Timmins21:29.57111
Nigel WestgateEtobicoke Arts - Toronto21:32.48112
Salvatore SeverinoHoly Trinity - Bradford21:34.34113
Robbie GordonF. E. Madill - Wingham21:34.59114
Phil ForsBradford - Bradford21:35.49115
Adam ClaytonGuelph - Guelph21:38.58116
John RamosSt. Michael's College- Toronto21:39.68117
Corey GorbellSir Winston Churchill - St. Ca21:41.59118
Matthew PlutRichview - Islington21:42.58119
Austin VaillancourtO'Gorman - Timmins21:43.40120
Corey RossNotre Dame - Ajax21:44.55121
Scott HladunStephen Lewis - Mississauga21:45.13122
Zach LynchTheriault - Timmins21:46.03123
Josh BowersHighland - Dundas21:47.12124
Justin MassaNeil McNeil - Toronto21:48.46125
Jordan DundasPort Hope Spartans21:48.87126
Brett WrenFather Redmond - Toronto21:49.00127
Prateik MuraliTurner-Fenton - Brampton21:49.29128
Sam SullivanGuelph - Guelph21:49.89129
Matthew MuellerMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic21:50.58130
Shayan MemarzadehRichview - Islington21:51.44131
Samuel MaganaYork Memorial - Toronto21:52.83132
Trevor PharandCentennial - Guelph21:56.49133
Thomas SellorsOrangeville - Orangeville21:57.10134
Peter LiSir Winston Churchill - St. Ca21:57.29135
Miguel MeloNeil McNeil - Toronto21:59.29136
Daniel MarelloBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke21:59.32137
Eli ColemanErindale - Mississauga21:59.82138
Luke AdamcewiczR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa22:03.31139
Enzo BreakEtobicoke Arts - Toronto22:04.31140
Eric HaugenHighland - Dundas22:04.55141
Chaddah RaijivLakeshore Collegiate Institut22:04.87142
Keenan MackieBishop MacDonnell - cwbm22:05.18143
Luschman RaveendramSt. Robert - Thornhill22:05.75144
Osaze BlakeOakwood - Toronto22:06.39145
Gagandeep G SagguCentral Peel - Brampton22:07.08146
Alec CallenderNeil McNeil - Toronto22:08.11147
Hayden WallerSt.Thomas Aquinas - London22:09.65148
Matthew RyckmanSt.Thomas Aquinas - London22:09.84149
Ajaykumar ShanmugarajR.H. King Acad - Scarborough22:09.89150
Kabir SanghaHeart Lake - Brampton22:11.54151
Dustin BortoluzziSt. Joseph\'s - Barrie22:12.35152
Liam PerryBrebeuf - Willowdale22:14.25153
Conner McMillanCawthra Park - Mississauga22:14.69154
Karanjot K NoalCentral Peel - Brampton22:17.09155
Tristin BeamHumberview - Bolton22:17.82156
Bill BaileyParry Sound - Parry Sound22:19.05157
Sam RuscicaRoyal St. George's College22:22.08158
Michael SheehyBirchmount Park - Scarborough22:22.63159
Austin CarthyHumberside - Toronto22:23.52160
Daniel CoulbeckSt.Thomas Aquinas - London22:24.20161
Connor SchollSacred Heart - Newmarket22:24.45162
Paul CoteTheriault - Timmins22:26.21163
Zev ShaperoForest Hill - Toronto22:27.83164
Ryan BacicMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic22:28.93165
Garrett HeggieHoly Trinity Titan22:30.26166
Chris LowingNotre Dame - Ajax22:31.06167
Joel PurvisEtobicoke Arts - Toronto22:31.75168
Jack WilkinsonHighland - Dundas22:35.26169
Rohan R KumarCentral Peel - Brampton22:36.98170
Steven MatteiHoly Cross - Woodbridge22:37.85171
Gianluca DininoSt. Robert - Thornhill22:38.17172
Alessandro PerriSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond22:41.98173
Lyes AttouSir Winston Churchill - St. Ca22:42.08174
Andrew NogueiraCardinal Carter - Aurora22:42.65175
William NguyenFather Henry Carr - Rexdale22:44.90176
Samantha McWilliamsCentennial - Guelph22:46.55177
Adam DeRoosCardinal Carter - Aurora22:48.08178
Jacob HazelwoodCentennial - Guelph22:49.07179
Jake DunlopOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi22:49.74180
Owen FryCollingwood - Collingwood22:49.91181
Andrew BodgonSt. Michael CSS- Stratford22:52.22182
Braedon PauzeSacred Heart - Newmarket22:53.28183
Andy RaghunandanWestview Centennial-North York22:54.51184
Patrick RomanoMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic22:56.29185
Alvin LukW.L. Mackenzie - North York22:56.84186
Jason GreerParry Sound - Parry Sound22:57.70187
Nicholas RegoSt. Michael's College- Toronto22:58.76188
Connor PalinSacred Heart - Newmarket23:00.27189
Lance PanicoMarshall McLuhan - Toronto23:03.97190
Mike JenereauxCollingwood - Collingwood23:04.91191
Erik AquinoYork Memorial - Toronto23:05.30192
Angelo FascianoHoly Trinity - Bradford23:06.73193
Zack MclureGuelph - Guelph23:08.58194
Matthew CohenLawrence Park - Toronto23:10.88195
Cameron HendersonSt. Michael CSS- Stratford23:11.94196
Noah MatsuiW.L. Mackenzie - North York23:14.79197
Eric RozonSir Winston Churchill - St. Ca23:17.54198
Nick VooghtNeil McNeil - Toronto23:18.41199
Robert VardySacred Heart - Newmarket23:18.88200
Nathaniel HolmesSt. Robert - Thornhill23:19.48201
Shane McCraeNotre Dame - Ajax23:19.84202
Tristan BainParry Sound - Parry Sound23:20.00203
Shawn KhanErindale - Mississauga23:20.33204
Nick WingroveCentennial - Guelph23:21.34205
Toby Stevens-GuilleCentennial - Guelph23:22.49206
Abhishek JoshiChinguacousy - Brampton23:22.77207
Paul HeronNotre Dame - Ajax23:22.84208
Harsh PatelTurner-Fenton - Brampton23:23.10209
Mitchell ValicSt. Michael's College- Toronto23:24.35210
Chris HollandWestdale - Hamilton23:25.90211
Matt CrullCrestwood Preparatory Sr23:25.93212
Sean McKayDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora23:26.09213
Mark SmydoOur Lady of Lourdes H S23:26.24214
Justin BourassaParkside HS23:26.53215
Benn MarshallCollingwood - Collingwood23:28.57216
Kevin WilliamsonWestdale - Hamilton23:28.75217
Jeff WhalingSt. Michael CSS- Stratford23:31.03218
Jared SellayahSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora23:31.34219
Adam WardSir Winston Churchill - St. Ca23:32.63220
Daniel LupetinaSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora23:32.64221
Solomon BurkO'Gorman - Timmins23:32.75222
Patrick WhittenBanting Memorial - Alliston23:33.62223
Sandeep PrabhakarChinguacousy - Brampton23:34.53224
Adam G FaganEtobicoke Arts - Toronto23:35.53225
Nick PurdyeBrebeuf - Willowdale23:36.89226
Patrick SmithSt. Joseph\'s - Barrie23:37.30227
Dean KimR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa23:37.97228
Daniel BisailonNeil McNeil - Toronto23:40.40229
Hin WongSt. Robert - Thornhill23:42.16230
Changmo KimMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic23:43.78231
Andy SunDon Mills - North York23:49.62232
Meet PatelChinguacousy - Brampton23:49.84233
Adrian ScaramozzinoOakwood - Toronto23:52.59234
Jack SchwartzRoyal St. George's College23:53.07235
Luke NogaloHoly Trinity - Bradford23:54.23236
Ian BennetDon Mills - North York23:55.24237
CJ WilliamsOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi23:57.84238
Conor KellyGuelph - Guelph23:58.97239
Victor Covre AlvesMeadowvale - Mississauga23:59.52240
Braydon HagueOrangeville - Orangeville24:01.92241
Anthony RasoBrebeuf - Willowdale24:03.94242
Mark GrahamCrescent School - Willowdale24:05.33243
Wyatt AveryGuelph - Guelph24:05.86244
Caleb OConnorOur Lady of Lourdes H S24:06.90245
Justice KingBrebeuf - Willowdale24:10.12246
John MillerWilfrid Laurier- Scarborough24:11.85247
Andrew NobertSacred Heart - Newmarket24:13.60248
Alan SunDon Mills - North York24:14.07249
Sheehan AbeysenaTurner-Fenton - Brampton24:14.98250
Christopher EndCardinal Carter - Aurora24:17.09251
Matt JenereauxCollingwood - Collingwood24:19.57252
Matt GrundyEtobicoke Arts - Toronto24:23.93253
Justin RamrupMeadowvale - Mississauga24:24.73254
Jack RobertonWilfrid Laurier- Scarborough24:25.41255
Sejin KwonW.L. Mackenzie - North York24:26.17256
John ChungSt. Robert - Thornhill24:27.28257
Cassius KelmanHeart Lake - Brampton24:28.65258
Graham DowlingSt. Joseph\'s - Barrie24:28.79259
Louis PahlaviMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda24:28.86260
Nicholas YammotoWilfrid Laurier- Scarborough24:32.41261
Shu Sing ChenSir John Macdonald - Hamilton24:32.48262
Joey TrottierSt. Joan of Arc - Barrie24:33.22263
Theodore ManseauO'Gorman - Timmins24:34.91264
Alex SmithWestdale - Hamilton24:35.37265
David ArcherWestdale - Hamilton24:37.41266
Aaron DobkinMartingrove - Islington24:38.50267
Thomas SweeneyMary Ward - Scarborough24:38.77268
Brandon HagueOrangeville - Orangeville24:39.46269
Stefan MiricaDon Mills - North York24:40.19270
Andy ZhouSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora24:42.19271
Andrew HrycuskoE. L. Crossley - Fonthill24:43.56272
Tenzin DhundepYork Memorial - Toronto24:44.47273
Josh SamworthOrangeville - Orangeville24:48.28274
Brandon AlderdiceEast Northumberland - Brighton24:51.48275
Robert KennedySt. Michael's College- Toronto24:53.04276
Castilo JohnJean Vanier - Scarborough24:55.45277
Landon KirbyDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora24:55.66278
Jacob van WassenaerPort Credit - Mississauga24:58.88279
Joshua McPhersonCawthra Park - Mississauga25:00.04280
Dean PizolinasRichview - Islington25:00.28281
Stewart` CornelisseCollingwood - Collingwood25:02.28282
Jason KattanCrescent School - Willowdale25:03.32283
Gordon WongHumberside - Toronto25:04.85284
Quinn ScottGreenwood25:06.08285
Alex ZhenMary Ward - Scarborough25:06.65286
Andrew SpeckertSacred Heart - Newmarket25:08.35287
Luc LeBlancSir Winston Churchill - St. Ca25:08.51288
Brandon B CadenaCentral Peel - Brampton25:14.41289
Louis MooreHoly Trinity - Bradford25:17.44290
Carson LieuRick Hansen - Mississauga25:22.12291
Vethuran V SuthakarCentral Peel - Brampton25:24.03292
Allen BennettCollingwood - Collingwood25:24.98293
Nigel FisherAlmaguin Highlands25:26.20294
Scott OakesLawrence Park - Toronto25:27.46295
Bailey GravelleAlmaguin Highlands25:30.35296
Devin Cartmell-MartinOrangeville - Orangeville25:32.35297
Thomas ProcherHoly Trinity - Bradford25:34.62298
Luke ForceyPort Credit - Mississauga25:37.41299
Alex ChengLangstaff - Richmond Hill25:40.94300
Griffin StubbsCardinal Carter - Aurora25:43.34301
Julian MaingotRick Hansen - Mississauga25:44.59302
Danai SisouphanhHeart Lake - Brampton25:46.98303
Jamie EnnisHighland - Dundas25:47.97304
Sebastian DiLelloBishop MacDonnell - cwbm25:49.36305
Adam MorrisBishop MacDonnell - cwbm25:50.21306
Joseph DominicisBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke25:52.12307
Dylan EapCollingwood - Collingwood25:53.14308
Graeme NugentAurora - Aurora25:55.93309
Chris AndersonRoyal St. George's College25:56.24310
Joseph FloresBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke25:57.97311
Ryan McGaleEast Northumberland - Brighton25:59.19312
Haoming RenDon Mills - North York26:00.39313
Kevin HoSir Winston Churchill - St. Ca26:01.01314
Paul CallaghanSt. Michael's College- Toronto26:06.91315
Jethro OrpillaNeil McNeil - Toronto26:08.24316
Matthew DurrnatLoyola - Mississauga26:08.72317
Josh ManducaHoly Trinity - Bradford26:09.89318
Alex OnikBishop MacDonnell - cwbm26:12.89319
Ben TinkerWilfrid Laurier- Scarborough26:15.86320
Ankit SehgalE. L. Crossley - Fonthill26:17.20321
Dylan TrinnellBrampton Centennial - Brampton26:18.24322
Brandon TsotsosHumberview - Bolton26:18.59323
Andre TaylorR.H. King Acad - Scarborough26:24.40324
Ali AhmedDon Mills - North York26:24.60325
Michael FlahertyWestdale - Hamilton26:27.98326
Andrew SynnottOur Lady of Lourdes H S26:28.49327
Daniel TharmathuraiSt. Robert - Thornhill26:33.58328
Matt LamersSt. Michael CSS- Stratford26:35.73329
Alex SokolowskiR.H. King Acad - Scarborough26:36.49330
Matthew CrockerCrestwood Preparatory Sr26:38.74331
Jerry MiuSt. Robert - Thornhill26:40.73332
Tadeasko SmolkoSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora26:51.53333
Andrew A WoodcockCentral Peel - Brampton26:53.08334
Davinder SandhuWestside Secondary-Orangeville26:59.77335
Kyle MorseSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora27:07.10336
Jasdeep DhaliwalHeart Lake - Brampton27:22.02337
Matteo Di FrancescoBrebeuf - Willowdale27:36.65338
Yash PatelTurner-Fenton - Brampton27:40.74339
Ariel SeebarranL'Amoreaux - Agincourt27:41.88340
Andrew PaulCollingwood - Collingwood27:44.48341
Brent KingcottCentennial - Guelph27:49.20342
David MoravicsBrebeuf - Willowdale27:52.31343
Eric LayW.L. Mackenzie - North York27:53.40344
Juny ChoiRick Hansen - Mississauga28:02.61345
Ibramhiem BalogumHeart Lake - Brampton28:08.38346
Connor KokotHeart Lake - Brampton28:17.01347
Chris DuffySacred Heart - Newmarket28:25.55348
Michael PallottoSacred Heart - Newmarket28:26.01349
Devin OwensHumberview - Bolton28:27.96350
Justin MurtaghCardinal Carter - Aurora28:32.99351
Nelson HuangRick Hansen - Mississauga28:46.22352
Austin MaskellWestdale - Hamilton28:51.24353
Andy TruongYork Memorial - Toronto29:05.10354
Thomas LamRick Hansen - Mississauga29:07.17355
Pudadera LorenzoJean Vanier - Scarborough29:11.96356
Damali BarnardOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi29:13.37357
Alberto CevallosBrebeuf - Willowdale29:14.86358
Nickolaos DodasCawthra Park - Mississauga29:34.21359
Naguon N DarbyCentral Peel - Brampton29:39.46360
Davis CarrollWestdale - Hamilton29:40.78361
Kelvin LinLangstaff - Richmond Hill29:40.79362
Hristos TraikosCedarbrae - Scarborough29:42.20363
David CaiCrescent School - Willowdale29:58.05364
Charlie OslerRoyal St. George's College30:02.70365
Shawn KleinveldF. E. Madill - Wingham31:07.13366
Masom MohammadWilfrid Laurier- Scarborough31:53.02367
Francois MoquinParry Sound - Parry Sound31:57.46368
Noah ChapmanAlmaguin Highlands32:06.97369
Nicholas BasheriOur Lady of Lourdes H S32:08.93370
Charlie WilsonAlmaguin Highlands32:14.09371
Nicholas PellarinCardinal Carter - Aurora32:28.43372
Greg ReidMayfield32:36.06373
Chris CoughlinAlmaguin Highlands34:13.32374
Justin BeitzBishop MacDonnell - cwbm34:30.84375
Last updated Sat, 09 Oct 2010 21:56:11
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.