trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys 4930 Metre CC Run

Boys Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Collingwood CI

Total Time:1:25:25.53
Average:21:21.39

6-7-15-28-29-38-49-53-56-58
56
2St. Joseph's HS

Total Time:1:25:36.25
Average:21:24.07

2-17-22-25-41-44-57
66
3St. Theresa HS

Total Time:1:26:06.89
Average:21:31.73

1-12-19-40-43
72
4Parry Sound HS

Total Time:1:28:22.13
Average:22:05.54

5-16-30-35
86
5Bear Creek SS

Total Time:1:28:35.02
Average:22:08.08

4-18-34-37
93
6Holy Trinity HS

Total Time:1:29:55.94
Average:22:28.99

20-21-26-27-45-47-64
94
7Almaguin Highlands SS

Total Time:1:46:59.61
Average:26:44.91

10-36-60-65
171


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Tristan StewartSt. Theresa HS 18:10.121
Mitch LeitchSt. Joseph's HS 18:28.862
Nicholas HeinsES Le Caron18:53.773
David PaulBear Creek SS 19:07.334
Marek BialkowskiParry Sound HS 19:56.035
Jason LangfordCollingwood CI 20:22.836
Jonah TroutCollingwood CI 20:39.197
Brian ForsytheGravenhurst HS 20:57.558
Luke ElwoodStayner CI 21:05.299
Ben ClarkAlmaguin Highlands SS 21:06.8110
Troy BeattieStayner CI 21:09.3011
Quinn NeilSt. Theresa HS 21:17.1312
Brent MawOrillia District CVI 21:25.6813
Cole MillsonPark Street CI 21:27.2714
Mike JenereauxCollingwood CI 21:41.8815
Bill BaileyParry Sound HS 21:44.3416
Logan StrasserSt. Joseph's HS 22:02.7717
Trevor O'DonnellBear Creek SS 22:04.6818
Mitch PilonSt. Theresa HS 22:13.4419
Luis CurryHoly Trinity HS 22:17.6820
Salvatore SeverinoHoly Trinity HS 22:21.0421
Dustin BortoluzziSt. Joseph's HS 22:28.1822
Phil ForsBradford DHS 22:29.6723
Jason DoelschHuntsville HS 22:33.5524
Patrick SmithSt. Joseph's HS 22:36.4425
Angelo FascianoHoly Trinity HS 22:37.8426
Luke NogaloHoly Trinity HS 22:39.3827
Owen FryCollingwood CI 22:41.6328
Matt JenereauxCollingwood CI 22:53.7129
Tristan BainParry Sound HS 23:09.3030
Devlyn LohnesStayner CI 23:25.4631
Jacob Van DykGravenhurst HS 23:26.0132
Lucas EastmureHuntsville HS 23:26.2933
Cjay EsquimauxBear Creek SS 23:30.6534
Jason GreerParry Sound HS 23:32.4635
Jesse JenkinsAlmaguin Highlands SS 23:43.2836
Skyler Apblett-GossBear Creek SS 23:52.5437
Benn MarshallCollingwood CI 23:53.3938
Dylan MountPenetanguishene SS 24:06.7139
Lukas WalterSt. Theresa HS 24:26.2040
Graham DowlingSt. Joseph's HS 24:30.6341
Evan Davison-KotlerPretty River Academy 24:39.1342
Devon TomkinsonSt. Theresa HS 24:47.5643
Jake RudkinsSt. Joseph's HS 24:56.4844
Josh ManducaHoly Trinity HS 25:03.5645
David AndersonMidland SS 25:04.4346
Thomas ProcherHoly Trinity HS 25:24.2347
Patrick WhittenBanting Memorial DHS 26:07.7548
Dylan EapCollingwood CI 26:31.2949
Ben BestvaterMidland SS 26:36.7850
Donnie HaggertyBarrie North CI 26:42.3051
Joseph TrottierSt. Joan of Arc HS27:03.3852
Allen BennettCollingwood CI 27:09.1553
Matthew GodwinBanting Memorial DHS 27:13.4154
Issac PearsonEastview SS 27:50.9555
Hayden HutchinsonCollingwood CI 28:01.7656
Mark AnglinSt. Joseph's HS 28:16.2757
Andrew PaulCollingwood CI 28:39.1758
Mac ThomsonCollingwood CI 28:41.3159
Noah ChapmanAlmaguin Highlands SS 29:08.5660
Paul MalliaSt. Dominic SS 29:17.0061
Sam MorrisPark Street CI 29:23.4962
Christopher HamelinMidland SS 29:28.5963
Louis MooreHoly Trinity HS 30:24.9564
Chris CoughlinAlmaguin Highlands SS 33:00.9665
Josh MerrittHuntsville HS 33:00.9666
Last updated Wed, 27 Oct 2010 19:40:50
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.