trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys 4000 Metre CC Run

Boys Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Collingwood - Collingwood

Total Time:1:05:36.07
Average:16:24.18

4-8-10-11-12-21-31-33-41-45
33
2Patrick Fogarty - Orillia

Total Time:1:06:25.06
Average:16:36.04

2-6-15-23-58-60
46
3Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie

Total Time:1:09:06.03
Average:17:16.58

1-22-27-34-46-48-52
84
4Huntsville H S

Total Time:1:10:00.06
Average:17:30.15

5-13-28-40-56
86
5Banting Memorial - Alliston

Total Time:1:16:49.06
Average:19:12.04

30-38-39-59
166
6Nantyr Shores - Innisfil

Total Time:1:22:52.98
Average:20:43.25

32-42-57-65
196
7Bear Creek S.S.

Total Time:1:21:58.05
Average:20:29.63

36-47-54-61-63
198


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Connor Hayes-LaverdiereNouvelle Alliance - Barrie14:58.301
Jack MarwickPatrick Fogarty - Orillia15:25.402
Tiago DeOliveiraSt. Joan of Arc - Barrie15:55.503
Sage FryCollingwood - Collingwood16:09.504
Zak VarieurHuntsville H S16:15.405
Bradley AdamsPatrick Fogarty - Orillia16:20.006
Ian BaileyBarrie North - Barrie16:25.107
Cole MitchellCollingwood - Collingwood16:26.308
Tynan WebbInnisdale - Barrie16:29.209
Jaeden FrenchCollingwood - Collingwood16:29.3010
James MacCullochCollingwood - Collingwood16:31.6011
Oliver CzernyCollingwood - Collingwood16:33.5012
Elias ColesHuntsville H S16:47.5013
Duncan BlakeGeorgian Bay DSS - Midland16:51.5014
Justin LeighPatrick Fogarty - Orillia16:53.0015
Brennen OlsonInnisdale - Barrie16:55.5016
Justin SchenkUnity Christian - Barrie17:03.5017
Zach ReidSt. Theresa's - Midland17:05.0018
Will AlexanderBarrie North - Barrie17:11.9019
Connor PunnettSt. Dominic - Bracebridge17:13.5020
Kai CockerillCollingwood - Collingwood17:28.5021
Joseph CharronNouvelle Alliance - Barrie17:43.2022
Colin GarnettPatrick Fogarty - Orillia17:47.2023
Kallan RonholmAlmaguin Highlands - S. River17:49.0024
Devon EdmondsGeorgian Bay DSS - Midland17:52.7025
Zac WaiteTwin Lakes - Orillia17:55.7026
Loick LevesqueNouvelle Alliance - Barrie17:58.5027
Connor MacMillanHuntsville H S18:01.5028
Ryan Van WoldeSt. Peter's - Barrie18:02.9029
Anthony WaltersBanting Memorial - Alliston18:06.5030
Hayden McCullochCollingwood - Collingwood18:06.6031
Walker LudwigsenNantyr Shores - Innisfil18:26.0032
Liam Jackson-HoagCollingwood - Collingwood18:26.1033
Nicolas AubinNouvelle Alliance - Barrie18:26.3034
Liam BrooksSt. Peter's - Barrie18:28.9035
Colin MetcalfeBear Creek S.S.18:36.9036
Matthew SnapeEastview - Barrie18:44.5037
Daunte BrownBanting Memorial - Alliston18:49.1038
Mitchell SolnikBanting Memorial - Alliston18:52.5039
Lochlan WillowsHuntsville H S18:56.2040
Matthew HammondCollingwood - Collingwood18:58.6041
Hayden DaleNantyr Shores - Innisfil19:04.1042
Evan HullInnisdale - Barrie19:15.4043
Matthew ChartersGravenhurst Gryphons19:22.4044
Finn ReadyCollingwood - Collingwood19:28.9045
Markham GogartyNouvelle Alliance - Barrie19:29.3046
Jonah Lauzon-AlyeaBear Creek S.S.19:32.3047
Thierry LandeNouvelle Alliance - Barrie19:34.4048
Will BurbidgeOrillia Secondary School19:35.8049
Addison HartleyAlmaguin Highlands - S. River19:41.3050
Max EllisBarrie North - Barrie19:45.2051
Xavier SpadaforaNouvelle Alliance - Barrie20:03.9052
Carson CameronHoly Trinity - Bradford20:06.4053
Tucker CrowderBear Creek S.S.20:10.5054
Danny ReiveElmvale - Elmvale20:30.8055
Keenan PatersonHuntsville H S20:34.8056
Hodgin AlexNantyr Shores - Innisfil20:39.1057
Ryan DoleweerdPatrick Fogarty - Orillia20:45.4058
Kurtis WelshBanting Memorial - Alliston21:01.5059
JJ DoleweerdPatrick Fogarty - Orillia22:16.8060
Aiden HeitmanBear Creek S.S.23:38.8061
Rylie KegelUnity Christian - Barrie23:47.7062
Ben RixBear Creek S.S.24:26.3063
William RooneyBradford - Bradford24:42.2064
Embrack MataeoNantyr Shores - Innisfil24:42.8065
Leighton RowleySt. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham25:26.7066
Cameron DavyJean Vanier - Collingwood27:20.4067
Last updated Thu, 26 Oct 2017 22:19:38
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.