trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Girls 5000 Metre CC Run

Girls Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Orillia Secondary School

Total Time:1:38:57.01
Average:24:44.28

3-4-14-30-32
51
2Eastview - Barrie

Total Time:1:39:46.07
Average:24:56.68

8-11-15-18-37
52
3Huntsville H S

Total Time:1:40:21.02
Average:25:05.03

7-9-16-29-41-42
61
4Collingwood - Collingwood

Total Time:1:44:58.03
Average:26:14.58

13-20-21-23-27-31-33
77
5Innisdale - Barrie

Total Time:1:52:16.08
Average:28:04.02

1-19-44-45
109


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Jadyn KeelerInnisdale - Barrie21:42.301
Elissa FrielinkUnity Christian - Barrie22:28.202
Olivia KarnOrillia Secondary School22:48.003
Audrey RieckenbergOrillia Secondary School23:20.704
Sarah MedcalfBanting Memorial - Alliston23:30.705
Kathryn DravesSt. Joan of Arc - Barrie23:33.306
Sophia MarshallHuntsville H S23:38.707
Lauren McConnellEastview - Barrie23:39.708
Emma ElliottHuntsville H S23:47.509
Evelyn DoupeElmvale - Elmvale23:54.1010
Claire HendriksEastview - Barrie24:34.7011
Rachel AndersonParry Sound - Parry Sound24:48.0012
Kendal LockhartCollingwood - Collingwood25:13.6013
Hannah KennedyOrillia Secondary School25:15.5014
Mikenna AdairEastview - Barrie25:20.9015
Sally FranksHuntsville H S25:24.8016
Bryden EmersonParry Sound - Parry Sound25:54.7017
Juliana Vasquez MayesEastview - Barrie26:11.4018
Megan MacGregorInnisdale - Barrie26:16.1019
Lucy KraychykCollingwood - Collingwood26:20.0020
Emma CornellCollingwood - Collingwood26:35.0021
Julianna MunozHoly Trinity - Bradford26:39.0022
Isabel LewinCollingwood - Collingwood26:49.7023
Megan JamesBracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb26:56.3024
Melissa JansenBanting Memorial - Alliston27:00.1025
Hannah KirdeikisLe Caron27:01.0026
Kate MarshmanCollingwood - Collingwood27:10.9027
Lily WagerAlmaguin Highlands - S. River27:22.1028
Emma DicksonHuntsville H S27:30.2029
Lily RowbothamOrillia Secondary School27:32.9030
Hannah RydloCollingwood - Collingwood28:04.6031
Aneri PatelOrillia Secondary School29:12.0032
Monica FoleyCollingwood - Collingwood29:23.1033
Hannah GrahamBear Creek S.S.29:26.3034
Alyssa AndradeSt. Joan of Arc - Barrie29:29.4035
Darci FaichnieNantyr Shores - Innisfil29:34.7036
Emily GreenEastview - Barrie30:02.7037
Meghan RogersTwin Lakes - Orillia30:18.8038
Dayana Hoyos VeraBarrie North - Barrie30:20.5039
Kaitlyn KelsoSt. Joan of Arc - Barrie30:27.5040
Maddy ArsenaultHuntsville H S30:37.9041
Claire McKnightHuntsville H S30:38.8042
Alyssa RivettBanting Memorial - Alliston31:49.9043
Kylie LenihanInnisdale - Barrie32:05.8044
Aimee LenihanInnisdale - Barrie32:12.6045
Olivia MaltbyBear Creek S.S.32:17.0046
Ester SchachterTwin Lakes - Orillia34:11.5047
Celine TituanaHoly Trinity - Bradford34:22.3048
Lillian BowmanBracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb34:38.8049
Sierra BlasatoSt. Peter's - Barrie41:28.0050
Last updated Tue, 23 Oct 2018 15:51:43
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.