trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Girls 3800 Metre CC Run

Girls Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Westdale - Hamilton

Total Time:1:06:31.28
Average:16:37.82

2-14-16-68-111-144-157-195-235-280
100
2St.Thomas Aquinas - London

Total Time:1:07:02.05
Average:16:45.63

1-18-33-59-66-95
111
3St. Christopher - Sarnia

Total Time:1:07:54.08
Average:16:58.52

7-8-32-79
126
4Innisdale - Barrie

Total Time:1:09:49.06
Average:17:27.04

13-35-54-58-86
160
5Malvern - Toronto

Total Time:1:11:49.06
Average:17:57.04

29-41-61-90-98-102-149-150-152-194
221
6Sacred Heart - Newmarket

Total Time:1:12:46.14
Average:18:11.54

34-42-87-101-203
264
7Highland - Dundas

Total Time:1:12:13.66
Average:18:03.42

10-57-83-117-179
267
8Birchmount Park - Scarborough

Total Time:1:12:43.15
Average:18:10.79

15-24-47-190-204-317
276
9R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa

Total Time:1:14:13.31
Average:18:33.33

46-71-72-129-155
318
10Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb

Total Time:1:14:43.04
Average:18:40.85

43-64-107-121-176
335
11Collingwood - Collingwood

Total Time:1:14:45.01
Average:18:41.26

49-55-97-145-289-292-293
346
12Cawthra Park - Mississauga

Total Time:1:15:07.45
Average:18:46.87

45-56-82-173
356
13Sir Winston Churchill - St. Ca

Total Time:1:15:17.61
Average:18:49.41

9-77-141-177-186
404
14Loretto Abbey - Toronto

Total Time:1:16:33.02
Average:19:08.03

84-96-116-127-147-164-169-178-197-220
423
15Havergal College - Toronto

Total Time:1:16:36.28
Average:19:09.07

53-91-142-143-151-201
429
16Humberside - Toronto

Total Time:1:17:23.88
Average:19:20.97

67-69-113-184-189-224-264-285
433
17St. Robert - Thornhill

Total Time:1:16:43.84
Average:19:10.96

80-94-130-135-212-240
439
18St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora

Total Time:1:17:01.98
Average:19:15.50

28-78-153-181
440
19Father Redmond - Toronto

Total Time:1:17:26.04
Average:19:21.51

62-105-126-160-191-192-206
453
20Richview - Islington

Total Time:1:19:28.46
Average:19:52.12

36-92-110-269
507
21Notre Dame - Toronto

Total Time:1:19:11.84
Average:19:47.96

19-39-200-260-316
518
22Mayfield

Total Time:1:20:20.98
Average:20:05.25

70-112-158-232-257
572
23Regina Mundi College - London

Total Time:1:20:48.52
Average:20:12.13

76-115-180-207
578
24East Northumberland - Brighton

Total Time:1:20:39.86
Average:20:09.97

37-154-182-210-215
583
25North Toronto - Toronto

Total Time:1:22:05.21
Average:20:31.31

52-106-193-253
604
26Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora

Total Time:1:22:02.67
Average:20:30.67

93-104-199-234-279
630
27Holy Trinity - Bradford

Total Time:1:22:13.93
Average:20:33.49

114-138-146-251
649
28Meadowvale - Mississauga

Total Time:1:24:06.02
Average:21:01.55

137-167-211-218-246-294
733
29Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke

Total Time:1:24:45.53
Average:21:11.39

122-183-196-236
737
30John Cabot - Mississauga

Total Time:1:24:25.41
Average:21:06.36

161-163-174-245-287-297
743
31Turner-Fenton - Brampton

Total Time:1:24:31.87
Average:21:07.97

124-140-238-243
745
32Brampton Centennial - Brampton

Total Time:1:31:04.09
Average:22:46.03

31-171-301-305
808
33Heart Lake - Brampton

Total Time:1:30:13.04
Average:22:33.26

166-175-205-307-320
853
34Martingrove - Islington

Total Time:1:28:51.04
Average:22:12.85

162-208-249-262-265-315-321
881
35Newtonbrook - North York

Total Time:1:33:04.66
Average:23:16.17

156-259-282-291
988


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
18:46.10
Hilary StaffordSt.Thomas Aquinas - London14:51.731
Phoebe CseresnyesWestdale - Hamilton15:17.982
Renee MaisonneuveTheriault - Timmins15:33.403
Rachel O FauldsTrenton - Trenton15:39.814
Rebecca WendtHenry Street - Whitby15:44.355
Courtney FalardeauGovernor Simcoe-St. Catherines15:53.956
Michelle ReddySt. Christopher - Sarnia15:54.637
Niki ParkesSt. Christopher - Sarnia15:58.858
Nicole LawlessSir Winston Churchill - St. Ca16:01.299
Paige TateHighland - Dundas16:04.3710
Georgia HamiltonTwin Lakes - Orillia16:06.5911
Sami McGuinnessSt. Michael CSS- Stratford16:11.3412
Rebelo BrittanyInnisdale - Barrie16:15.2613
Aleksa DespinicWestdale - Hamilton16:18.2314
Renee RobertsonBirchmount Park - Scarborough16:21.3715
Heather SummersWestdale - Hamilton16:30.8316
Meghan RothenbrokerAurora - Aurora16:33.9217
Montana PortenierSt.Thomas Aquinas - London16:35.8518
Grace HillNotre Dame - Toronto16:36.3819
Carly CharbonneauTimmins High - Timmins16:52.6520
Kathryn HrycuskoE. L. Crossley - Fonthill16:56.7421
Clare BrownNewmarket17:00.9022
Gabriela StaffordToronto French School- Toronto17:01.1023
Kim ProvostBirchmount Park - Scarborough17:04.7424
Olivia RomaniwSt. Thomas More - Hamilton17:05.2725
McCormick NatalieSt. Joseph\'s - Barrie17:07.0426
Erika McFarlaneBishop MacDonnell - cwbm17:10.5127
Kathryn OwsianySt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora17:13.5128
Quinlan HickeyMalvern - Toronto17:15.7429
Grace O'BrienParry Sound - Parry Sound17:17.2130
Coby PhillipsBrampton Centennial - Brampton17:17.8831
Laurenne d'EsterreSt. Christopher - Sarnia17:23.9332
Leah KomerSt.Thomas Aquinas - London17:24.3133
Cheyanne ReedSacred Heart - Newmarket17:24.8134
Jessica MenzieInnisdale - Barrie17:25.3135
Alessia StefenattiRichview - Islington17:26.6936
Olivia PattonEast Northumberland - Brighton17:27.7437
Rachel BierbrierCommunity Hebrew - Downsview17:29.3938
Richelle RamirezNotre Dame - Toronto17:29.4839
Karlee VanhieCatholic Central - London17:32.5240
Veronika GeorgeffMalvern - Toronto17:32.6441
Johanna GrecoSacred Heart - Newmarket17:34.7742
Victoria VerbeekBracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb17:39.7243
Connor OstoichBranksome Hall - Toronto17:41.4044
Samantha PittonCawthra Park - Mississauga17:41.8645
Cierra SkyersR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa17:43.9646
Jennifer FedakBirchmount Park - Scarborough17:45.1647
Mariah TorresanO'Gorman - Timmins17:46.7248
Michaela KlasenCollingwood - Collingwood17:50.0749
Sabrina E WallerSt. Michael - Niagara Falls17:53.4950
Carolyn DenaultAurora - Aurora17:53.9851
Yasmin ViraniNorth Toronto - Toronto17:59.3952
Meg CurrieHavergal College - Toronto18:02.1953
Jessica DeanInnisdale - Barrie18:03.6554
Sarah HunterCollingwood - Collingwood18:03.9455
Laura NosellaCawthra Park - Mississauga18:05.0156
Olivia KoeglerHighland - Dundas18:05.1457
Megan RamsayInnisdale - Barrie18:05.3858
Nicole MurphySt.Thomas Aquinas - London18:10.6159
Abbey YoungIona Catholic - Mississauga18:11.5160
Katie AndersonMalvern - Toronto18:13.9961
Joana AzubalisFather Redmond - Toronto18:16.6862
Emily BrustIona Catholic - Mississauga18:17.0863
Abby WoodBracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb18:19.3464
Sydney ValentinoBayview Glen - Don Mills18:20.4365
Olivia LyonsSt.Thomas Aquinas - London18:22.7666
Maria PereiraHumberside - Toronto18:23.5767
Morgan RyderWestdale - Hamilton18:24.2468
Amy LockeHumberside - Toronto18:25.4569
Elise HuetMayfield18:25.9970
Claire WilcoxR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa18:27.1971
Katie KawzenukR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa18:27.2372
Claire PhelpsGuelph - Guelph18:29.6573
Katrina T LatawiecEtobicoke Arts - Toronto18:29.9674
Claudia MathieuMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda18:31.0875
Taylor HouseRegina Mundi College - London18:31.4776
Daria LutzSir Winston Churchill - St. Ca18:33.3077
Nicole FioriniSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora18:35.7978
Danielle QuinnSt. Christopher - Sarnia18:36.6779
Taylor McNeelySt. Robert - Thornhill18:36.8180
Krista CamickAurora - Aurora18:39.3281
Zoe MackCawthra Park - Mississauga18:39.4282
Emma BeesleyHighland - Dundas18:40.3983
Megan CaseyLoretto Abbey - Toronto18:40.5084
Shelby MastersonCardinal Newman - Scarborough18:42.1585
Fischer JordieInnisdale - Barrie18:43.3486
Nicole FalzoneSacred Heart - Newmarket18:44.5387
Bridget LeonPort Credit - Mississauga18:44.5988
Krystal Dos SantosMarshall McLuhan - Toronto18:46.7789
Aine WorkentinMalvern - Toronto18:47.2390
Annie RueterHavergal College - Toronto18:47.5591
Kyla FordRichview - Islington18:48.1092
Stephanie YoungDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora18:51.9793
Michelle WojcikSt. Robert - Thornhill18:52.8894
Lauren DanielSt.Thomas Aquinas - London18:54.0095
Joanna BailieLoretto Abbey - Toronto18:54.6196
Claire CurrieCollingwood - Collingwood18:55.1797
Emily RussoMalvern - Toronto18:56.9898
Chloe PictonGreenwood19:00.3399
Marie-Paule PietrangeloMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic19:02.02100
Andrea MacchiusiSacred Heart - Newmarket19:02.03101
Leah GrovesMalvern - Toronto19:04.38102
Luisa MarvalE. L. Crossley - Fonthill19:06.26103
Katie TelferDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora19:07.81104
Ryann ThompsonFather Redmond - Toronto19:12.59105
Claire RobinsonNorth Toronto - Toronto19:15.03106
Tori RossBracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb19:15.64107
Rachel HommCatholic Central - London19:17.02108
Marty FarrellTwin Lakes - Orillia19:18.16109
Rachel McTierRichview - Islington19:19.26110
Madeline ChowWestdale - Hamilton19:19.66111
Sam SibleyMayfield19:20.58112
Katherine SommervilleHumberside - Toronto19:21.85113
Amanda PezolizziHoly Trinity - Bradford19:21.98114
Chelsey PaquetteRegina Mundi College - London19:22.93115
Alessandra PossamaiLoretto Abbey - Toronto19:23.56116
Meghan PierceHighland - Dundas19:23.76117
Hilary WisendenIona Catholic - Mississauga19:27.75118
Courtney CoomeChrist the King - Georgetown19:28.03119
Robyn NovorolskySt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond19:28.55120
Maddy BoyleBracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb19:28.70121
Morgan SurajramBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke19:30.05122
Brooke GibbonsGuelph - Guelph19:31.82123
Colleen SempleTurner-Fenton - Brampton19:32.45124
Meredith BirdSt. Clement's School - Toronto19:32.52125
Sydney ArnoldFather Redmond - Toronto19:33.60126
Meagan LumLoretto Abbey - Toronto19:34.53127
Christina KyritsisEast York - Toronto19:34.78128
Kaitlyn KirkR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa19:34.93129
Rebecca JacobsSt. Robert - Thornhill19:34.94130
Clara MarshallEast York - Toronto19:35.65131
Rebecca MorrisonGuelph - Guelph19:36.06132
Katie HicksBayview Glen - Don Mills19:36.79133
Madeleine GriffithMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda19:38.54134
Laura FylyshtanSt. Robert - Thornhill19:39.21135
Grainne HeaneyCardinal Newman - Scarborough19:41.35136
Claire MurchisonMeadowvale - Mississauga19:42.08137
Victoria LockHoly Trinity - Bradford19:42.14138
Nicoya MartinsSt. Francis Xavier-Mississauga19:42.23139
Suhalia ShalloTurner-Fenton - Brampton19:43.83140
Emma CarterSir Winston Churchill - St. Ca19:49.18141
Fil HarmantasHavergal College - Toronto19:52.32142
Brenda McCutcheonHavergal College - Toronto19:54.22143
Emily MargetsWestdale - Hamilton19:54.22144
Leandra ArmstrongCollingwood - Collingwood19:55.83145
Rachel KoostHoly Trinity - Bradford19:58.78146
Dominique CiulloLoretto Abbey - Toronto19:59.54147
Rebecca M CattonEtobicoke Arts - Toronto20:03.40148
Cristina LeoneMalvern - Toronto20:04.26149
Sarah PanjvaniMalvern - Toronto20:04.29150
Julia NakanishiHavergal College - Toronto20:04.66151
Lillian O'Brien DavisMalvern - Toronto20:05.30152
Marissa SansaloneSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora20:06.67153
Kristen WierdaEast Northumberland - Brighton20:10.08154
Chayell HenryR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa20:15.13155
Rebecca RashevNewtonbrook - North York20:15.38156
Arwin Ballentine-ColeWestdale - Hamilton20:18.91157
Petra WoodsMayfield20:19.08158
Stephanie ChildsParkside HS20:22.74159
Caroline DouglasFather Redmond - Toronto20:23.17160
Natalia OgrodnikJohn Cabot - Mississauga20:23.21161
Amanda JaraMartingrove - Islington20:24.91162
Hannah GeiserJohn Cabot - Mississauga20:25.44163
Zoe MeloLoretto Abbey - Toronto20:28.32164
Olivia MichaudMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic20:28.99165
Laila ZarifiHeart Lake - Brampton20:29.91166
Darika SharmaMeadowvale - Mississauga20:32.55167
Jessica D'SouzaSt. Francis Xavier-Mississauga20:35.02168
Shirah DupuisLoretto Abbey - Toronto20:36.41169
Alysah LopezCedarbrae - Scarborough20:36.41170
Hannah ThomsenBrampton Centennial - Brampton20:38.72171
Aleesha YussuffWoburn - Scarborough20:39.14172
Michelle OuelletCawthra Park - Mississauga20:41.16173
Julia DegutisJohn Cabot - Mississauga20:45.51174
Natasa DojcinovicHeart Lake - Brampton20:45.61175
Trish TibbelBracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb20:47.31176
Emily ChemnitzSir Winston Churchill - St. Ca20:53.84177
Alexandra RamundiLoretto Abbey - Toronto20:58.45178
Lauren TemperlyHighland - Dundas21:00.44179
Catarina ParadinhaRegina Mundi College - London21:04.48180
Clarissa DigioacchinoSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora21:06.01181
Robin LidsterEast Northumberland - Brighton21:10.01182
Lydia NottenBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke21:12.17183
Yolanda PipherHumberside - Toronto21:13.01184
Christina GreenChrist the King - Georgetown21:13.04185
Helen ZouSir Winston Churchill - St. Ca21:14.57186
Mara CarsonCommunity Hebrew - Downsview21:15.71187
Amy SwanAlmaguin Highlands21:19.11188
Hannah FogelHumberside - Toronto21:21.74189
Amber UrbshasBirchmount Park - Scarborough21:31.88190
Marisa LustriFather Redmond - Toronto21:33.16191
Ivanka ChachulaFather Redmond - Toronto21:35.59192
Jillian ChanNorth Toronto - Toronto21:37.19193
Christina LowMalvern - Toronto21:38.51194
Samantha ZimmermanWestdale - Hamilton21:39.66195
Melanie TyBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke21:39.96196
Uendi KovacajLoretto Abbey - Toronto21:40.02197
Tatiana HenkenhafWestside Secondary-Orangeville21:40.31198
Shauna O'ConnorDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora21:41.83199
Olivia MitchellNotre Dame - Toronto21:41.84200
Shannon DowlingHavergal College - Toronto21:45.34201
Kassandra TischerPhilip Pocock - Mississauga21:45.93202
Maria ShusterSacred Heart - Newmarket21:46.79203
Erin BondBirchmount Park - Scarborough21:46.88204
Cassy JohnsonHeart Lake - Brampton21:49.14205
Brittany HesseeFather Redmond - Toronto21:49.52206
Leah MatthewsRegina Mundi College - London21:49.64207
Alison CoxMartingrove - Islington21:49.65208
Clare McDonaldMarshall McLuhan - Toronto21:50.99209
Morgan ScottEast Northumberland - Brighton21:52.03210
Priscilla RickettsMeadowvale - Mississauga21:52.05211
Monique ChanSt. Robert - Thornhill21:53.58212
Kazvin EngineerWilfrid Laurier- Scarborough21:54.02213
Cameron TishannaJean Vanier - Scarborough21:54.07214
Vicki MacDonaldEast Northumberland - Brighton21:57.00215
Claudia ChanYorkland21:57.64216
Abbie KowalecLakeshore Collegiate Institut21:59.12217
Nicole NeaseMeadowvale - Mississauga21:59.52218
Lauren CarmichaelGreenwood22:00.58219
Samantha RoscettiLoretto Abbey - Toronto22:01.99220
Olivia KimMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic22:04.13221
Victoria Reis-BertiniLoretto Abbey - Toronto22:05.16222
Stephania ZunigaLoretto Abbey - Toronto22:05.84223
Ariadna GulaHumberside - Toronto22:05.99224
Karaliina KolkkaParry Sound - Parry Sound22:06.03225
Danielle HanSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond22:07.45226
Fiona ThomsonCentennial - Guelph22:09.37227
Penelope PlessasMalvern - Toronto22:10.14228
Kallie ReynoldsBradford - Bradford22:11.11229
Adrain CamaraMother Teresa - Scarborough22:11.12230
Samantha WardW.L. Mackenzie - North York22:11.73231
Hayley SquareMayfield22:15.33232
Carys RobertsLoretto Abbey - Toronto22:18.64233
Miho KitamuraDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora22:21.06234
Allie EllisWestdale - Hamilton22:22.27235
Emma BaileyBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke22:23.35236
Zahira McMahonCedarbrae - Scarborough22:23.99237
Madison DobsonTurner-Fenton - Brampton22:33.16238
Michelle PervisEtobicoke Arts - Toronto22:33.35239
Piscilla CheungSt. Robert - Thornhill22:36.03240
Caitlyn GregoryLoyola - Mississauga22:36.59241
Justyna CoxChrist the King - Georgetown22:41.02242
Mylynh NguyenTurner-Fenton - Brampton22:42.43243
Amanda LamLoretto Abbey - Toronto22:43.95244
Natasha SaglJohn Cabot - Mississauga22:51.25245
Brianna PittMeadowvale - Mississauga22:53.98246
Beth FattCentennial - Guelph22:54.36247
Sarah ForgieLoretto Abbey - Toronto23:06.33248
Cori LinetskyMartingrove - Islington23:08.63249
Courtney SutherlandHoly Cross - Woodbridge23:10.95250
Christina MonizHoly Trinity - Bradford23:11.03251
Sarah MalteseLoretto Abbey - Toronto23:12.54252
Rebecca SokolovNorth Toronto - Toronto23:13.60253
Tashi-Ann GeddesPope John Paul II-Scarborough23:14.12254
Kristen CookeLoretto Abbey - Toronto23:14.69255
Alessia PietropaoloLoretto Abbey - Toronto23:17.42256
Sarah-Louise RuderMayfield23:17.99257
Justine BurlockLakeshore Collegiate Institut23:18.32258
Alisa RyunkinNewtonbrook - North York23:21.40259
Maria ManillaNotre Dame - Toronto23:24.14260
Megan KatsabourisLoretto Abbey - Toronto23:24.71261
Aroshi AmarasingheMartingrove - Islington23:28.21262
Andrea GuljasLoretto Abbey - Toronto23:30.01263
Jacqueline RogersHumberside - Toronto23:32.36264
Rojee GunaratneMartingrove - Islington23:35.56265
Amber WarusLoretto Abbey - Toronto23:47.36266
Abigail McGivneyLoretto Abbey - Toronto23:47.39267
Kiev GuerinRosedale Heights - Toronto23:50.75268
Alexa ShtunRichview - Islington23:54.41269
Nicole TooleGreenwood24:05.33270
Kirsten DeSouzaOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi24:08.63271
Laura L Sanchez QuiononesHawthorn School - North York24:09.00272
Jennifer BootengLoretto Abbey - Toronto24:10.12273
Chanel KennedyMary Ward - Scarborough24:11.29274
Pearl AlmeidaLoretto Abbey - Toronto24:13.53275
Mary-Anne IverLoretto Abbey - Toronto24:16.02276
Sarah LeevesHumberview - Bolton24:17.28277
Maria M CortesHawthorn School - North York24:23.91278
Natalie ErnstDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora24:29.91279
Adelia SpytkowskyWestdale - Hamilton24:31.47280
Cindy LuSt. Joseph's College - Toronto24:33.61281
Emily SmithNewtonbrook - North York24:33.70282
Candace ParkOrangeville - Orangeville24:34.99283
Lindsay PalmerOrangeville - Orangeville24:37.46284
Emily HillHumberside - Toronto24:41.01285
Jesse GuyAlmaguin Highlands24:42.49286
Shavonne ColletJohn Cabot - Mississauga24:45.55287
Chantelle PompiliLoretto Abbey - Toronto24:46.82288
Kaitlyn ParkerCollingwood - Collingwood24:48.44289
Dora KerteszLoretto Abbey - Toronto24:51.17290
Nikita Yamato KaiNewtonbrook - North York24:54.18291
Maddy KnisleyCollingwood - Collingwood25:04.11292
Sierra NieckeCollingwood - Collingwood25:05.54293
Denise LordMeadowvale - Mississauga25:07.75294
Jenna ZuckerCommunity Hebrew - Downsview25:09.38295
Victoria CarefooteLoretto Abbey - Toronto25:09.55296
Alba BolanosJohn Cabot - Mississauga25:25.31297
Mirjana JankovicLakeshore Collegiate Institut25:33.17298
Ewa KociolekPhilip Pocock - Mississauga25:35.44299
Jana PaynorPope John Paul II-Scarborough25:50.83300
Rachel DelillBrampton Centennial - Brampton26:18.48301
Mavigail SergioR.H. King Acad - Scarborough26:19.86302
Anna PlaterHoly Trinity Titan26:22.50303
Christine PhamLoretto Abbey - Toronto26:24.87304
Jena ReyceBrampton Centennial - Brampton26:49.01305
Emily HenrySt. Joan of Arc - Barrie27:02.52306
Shelbi CrockerHeart Lake - Brampton27:08.38307
Malaly BakhtbollandCedarbrae - Scarborough27:12.09308
Paulina P RobertsWest Hill - West Hill27:14.60309
Alana ManLoretto Abbey - Toronto27:23.33310
Mithika RoyWilfrid Laurier- Scarborough27:25.91311
Sushannah SmithLoretto Abbey - Toronto27:26.35312
Daniela SdaoLoretto Abbey - Toronto27:26.64313
Rubal DhillonPort Credit - Mississauga27:36.61314
Jenny QuachMartingrove - Islington27:51.20315
Melissa WalshNotre Dame - Toronto27:54.52316
Danielle BeauregardBirchmount Park - Scarborough27:59.65317
Victoria PryceWest Humber - Rexdale28:23.54318
Fema TaylorFather Henry Carr - Rexdale28:59.76319
Sydney PepperHeart Lake - Brampton29:06.76320
Meilssa WilkinsonMartingrove - Islington29:47.51321
Jenny GranilloCentral Peel - Brampton31:32.00322
Danielle EllisFather Henry Carr - Rexdale34:35.55323
Julia CostaMadonna - Downsview34:36.48324
Last updated Sat, 09 Oct 2010 21:56:11
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.