trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Maya StephensSt. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton14.0012.77
Faith BrownSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram13.0013.21
Danika YoungBramalea - Brampton13.2013.24
Maya GenardSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga13.5013.41
Sara VillaniBrampton Christian - Caledon13.6013.66
Emilia GralaOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi13.4013.69
Celina PuseyLincoln Alexander- Mississauga13.3013.83
Natasha RussellGordon Graydon - Mississauga14.0013.90
Hayley BuistGeorgetown - Georgetown13.4014.00
Rhoda WestHeart Lake - Brampton14.8114.02
Jordene HayeSt. Augustine - Brampton14.2014.02
Breanna LeeRick Hansen - Mississauga14.0014.16
Lindsay KirbyGeorgetown - Georgetown13.4014.19
Whitney CarterBramalea - Brampton13.9014.20
Brieanne ThomanActon - Acton15.0014.34
Melissa WegrzynHoly Name of Mary College Scho16.0014.35
Denise EhiNotre Dame - Brampton14.0414.35
Melissa MartinsPhilip Pocock - Mississauga14.6514.36
Jessica FrameSt. Joan of Arc - Mississauga13.2814.37
Eliabeth PharoahCentennial - Guelph14.5014.40
Rachel DaSilvaSt. Augustine - Brampton13.2014.51
Samira KarsiemCentennial - Guelph15.0014.52
Jodi SomervilleSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram13.0014.57
Brenna ShanahanIona Catholic - Mississauga13.0014.71
Wande FayemiSt. Thomas Aquinas - Oakville13.2014.76
Katie WhyteJohn F. Ross - Guelph14.0014.76
Sarah BrownMayfield - Brampton14.2514.78
Alexis CuffieSt. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton14.0014.91
Lisa LobaSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau16.0014.96
Nailah TaylorCawthra Park - Mississauga14.2314.97
Tristin MarshallSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga15.8215.16
Ashley AndersonThe Woodlands - Mississauga14.6015.17
Latasha NelsonSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga15.2815.70
Elaha MusakheelStephen Lewis - Mississauga15.0015.70
Hunter GrilloMayfield - Brampton15.1615.77
Teighan DiPrimaHoly Name of Mary College Scho17.0017.10
Caroline SummersRick Hansen - Mississauga14.0018.00
Darlene PhamSt. Joan of Arc - Mississauga13.9818.53
Rachel DelanoCawthra Park - Mississauga15.35SCR
Abbie FawcettHumberview - Bolton15.00SCR
Shannon CeelenErin - Erin14:00.00SCR
Jody MitchellGordon Graydon - Mississauga14.00SCR
Kiara GordonCardinal Ambrozic - Brampton14.00SCR
Chelsea LazarusCardinal Ambrozic - Brampton13.80SCR
Final
Name Team/SchoolPrelimFinalWindPoints
Maya StephensSt. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton12.7712.7210
Danika YoungBramalea - Brampton13.2413.378
Maya GenardSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga13.4113.466
Faith BrownSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram13.2113.545
Natasha RussellGordon Graydon - Mississauga13.9013.994
Sara VillaniBrampton Christian - Caledon13.6614.053
Emilia GralaOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi13.6914.092
Celina PuseyLincoln Alexander- Mississauga13.8314.231
Last updated Fri, 06 May 2011 22:22:16
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.