trackdatabase.com logo











Junior Female 5000 Metre CC Run

Female Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Bear Creek S.S.

Total Time:1:31:48.08
Average:22:57.02

2-7-9-15-18-30-45-46-49
33
2Collingwood - Collingwood

Total Time:1:34:21.04
Average:23:35.35

4-5-21-22-42
52
3Eastview - Barrie

Total Time:1:34:24.02
Average:23:36.05

3-6-17-34-40-43-44
60
4Bradford - Bradford

Total Time:1:38:41.07
Average:24:40.43

11-12-24-28
75
5St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham

Total Time:1:45:55.03
Average:26:28.83

19-23-38-52
132
6Huntsville H S

Total Time:1:53:59.02
Average:28:29.08

8-14-47-64
133
7St. Joseph's - Barrie

Total Time:1:47:56.01
Average:26:59.03

1-37-51-55-57-61-62
144


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Kileigh HarringtonSt. Joseph's - Barrie21:00.30 1
Amber FisherBear Creek S.S.21:11.10 2
Kelly LawsonEastview - Barrie21:12.70 3
Sofie OhrlingCollingwood - Collingwood22:32.90 4
Allison McMullinCollingwood - Collingwood22:34.20 5
Macy NeedsEastview - Barrie22:34.30 6
Lily BestBear Creek S.S.23:06.70 7
Emma PunkariHuntsville H S23:22.30 8
Lauren EwlesBear Creek S.S.23:30.40 9
Megan CorsiniSt. Theresa's - Midland23:32.50 10
Alexa GeertsemaBradford - Bradford23:37.50 11
Amanda HornickBradford - Bradford23:48.70 12
Grace CormierElmvale - Elmvale23:52.50 13
Ally GoldringHuntsville H S23:54.20 14
Charlotte Wells-LiddyBear Creek S.S.24:00.60 15
Chloe SmithOrillia Secondary School24:04.10 16
Sierra MacdonaldEastview - Barrie24:08.20 17
Gadese OliBear Creek S.S.24:13.60 18
Paige BottrellSt. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham24:20.80 19
Tali MatoussevichSt. Joan of Arc - Barrie24:26.60 20
Sarah FosterCollingwood - Collingwood24:36.70 21
Sanna HuyssenCollingwood - Collingwood24:37.60 22
Charlotte BarberSt. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham25:12.50 23
Kayla HueglinBradford - Bradford25:24.50 24
Kennedy LerouxSt. Theresa's - Midland25:37.40 25
Mya RaffayPatrick Fogarty - Orillia25:38.30 26
Emma ChiltonBracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb25:43.60 27
Olivia VernonBradford - Bradford25:51.00 28
Talia KotlarzBarrie North - Barrie25:54.30 29
Katie MagnussonBear Creek S.S.26:07.30 30
Natalie McLearyBanting Memorial - Alliston26:19.30 31
Morgan NorthmoreBracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb26:21.00 32
Maeve ` ConaghanOrillia Secondary School26:27.00 33
Leyla BarberEastview - Barrie26:29.00 34
Krystal PriddleOrillia Secondary School26:30.20 35
Abi DerdallInnisdale - Barrie26:31.50 36
Julia ShannonSt. Joseph's - Barrie26:37.20 37
Julia VanHezewykSt. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham26:41.20 38
Emma TaylorSt. Joan of Arc - Barrie26:47.40 39
Molly TraylingEastview - Barrie26:55.30 40
Natalee SchorsElmvale - Elmvale27:24.40 41
Anna LimogesCollingwood - Collingwood27:42.50 42
Rebecca DunthorneEastview - Barrie27:47.40 43
Ashley AndersonEastview - Barrie27:52.10 44
Annika MartenssonBear Creek S.S.28:09.20 45
Jade WanlessBear Creek S.S.28:20.20 46
Maggie PittsHuntsville H S28:31.20 47
Redmond KateParry Sound - Parry Sound29:01.50 48
Parker ScottBear Creek S.S.29:05.80 49
Mollie TigwellGeorgian Bay DSS - Midland29:27.10 50
Sara LiguoriSt. Joseph's - Barrie29:34.50 51
Emily HenrySt. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham29:40.80 52
Laila OsmanES Romo-Dallaire29:56.20 53
Abi GammonBracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb30:06.20 54
Chloey SavoieSt. Joseph's - Barrie30:44.10 55
Sofia NogaloHoly Trinity - Bradford30:51.60 56
Isabel CameronSt. Joseph's - Barrie30:59.90 57
Brianne FlintInnisdale - Barrie31:13.80 58
Britney MarwickPatrick Fogarty - Orillia31:16.90 59
Raina StevenTwin Lakes - Orillia33:29.70 60
Eve FletcherSt. Joseph's - Barrie33:43.00 61
Kwynne LoupelleSt. Joseph's - Barrie37:12.10 62
Madisen EssigSt. Theresa's - Midland38:11.30 63
Avery HerrHuntsville H S38:11.50 64
c Last updated Thu, 26 Oct 2017 22:19:38
 
Copyright © 2001-2023 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved. 
en