trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys 5000 Metre CC Run

Boys Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Collingwood - Collingwood

Total Time:1:26:12.18
Average:21:33.30

4-8-11-13-15-20-34-39-45
36
2Huntsville H S

Total Time:1:29:57.05
Average:22:29.38

7-16-24-30-40-46-47
77
3Patrick Fogarty - Orillia

Total Time:1:30:23.08
Average:22:35.95

6-9-29-36
80
4St. Joan of Arc - Barrie

Total Time:1:34:26.02
Average:23:36.55

5-17-22-49-51
93
5Eastview - Barrie

Total Time:1:38:24.02
Average:24:36.05

14-41-42-43
140


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Tynan WebbInnisdale - Barrie20:10.501
Connor Hayes-LaverdiereNouvelle Alliance - Barrie20:29.002
Keegan AnneccaSt. Peter's - Barrie20:44.703
Sage FryCollingwood - Collingwood21:04.704
Tiago De OliveiraSt. Joan of Arc - Barrie21:09.205
Bradley AdamsPatrick Fogarty - Orillia21:12.506
Elias ColesHuntsville H S21:14.807
James MacCullochCollingwood - Collingwood21:16.708
Thomas WestPatrick Fogarty - Orillia21:20.809
Duncan BlakeGeorgian Bay DSS - Midland21:37.1010
Josh FaganCollingwood - Collingwood21:50.2011
Ian BaileyBarrie North - Barrie21:56.5012
Cole MitchellCollingwood - Collingwood22:00.4013
Cal McArthurEastview - Barrie22:01.0014
Oliver CzernyCollingwood - Collingwood22:02.6015
Charlie MaslinHuntsville H S22:06.0016
Michael RaposoSt. Joan of Arc - Barrie22:08.3017
Aiden ParkeHoly Trinity - Bradford22:27.2018
Jason MooreGeorgian Bay DSS - Midland22:28.8019
Matthew HammondCollingwood - Collingwood22:42.9020
Kobe GeofroyTwin Lakes - Orillia22:53.2021
Max GrahamSt. Joan of Arc - Barrie22:57.6022
Mitchell SolnikBanting Memorial - Alliston22:59.6023
Connor MacMillanHuntsville H S23:01.6024
Holden CunninghamGeorgian Bay DSS - Midland23:12.4025
Ryan Van WoldeSt. Peter's - Barrie23:18.2026
Liam BrooksSt. Peter's - Barrie23:22.7027
Will AlexanderBarrie North - Barrie23:27.3028
Jesse VermeulenPatrick Fogarty - Orillia23:33.4029
Zak VarieurHuntsville H S23:35.1030
Zac WaiteTwin Lakes - Orillia23:41.9031
Michael ManbeckJean Vanier - Collingwood23:45.0032
Daunte BrownBanting Memorial - Alliston23:50.1033
Campbell MacLeanCollingwood - Collingwood23:55.8034
Kallan RonholmAlmaguin Highlands - S. River23:58.3035
Justin LeighPatrick Fogarty - Orillia24:17.1036
Alex DeFazioSt. Joseph's - Barrie24:25.7037
Evan HullInnisdale - Barrie24:35.1038
Liam Jackson-HoagCollingwood - Collingwood24:36.9039
John EbbersHuntsville H S25:19.0040
Colt PenroseEastview - Barrie25:19.1041
Matthew SnapeEastview - Barrie25:19.7042
Tate KennieEastview - Barrie25:44.4043
Devin StrachanBarrie North - Barrie25:49.3044
Finn ReadyCollingwood - Collingwood26:03.2045
Lochlan WillowsHuntsville H S26:18.9046
Keenan PatersonHuntsville H S26:59.3047
Andrew HillAlmaguin Highlands - S. River27:39.2048
Cameron JohnstonSt. Joan of Arc - Barrie28:11.1049
Dakota ValoisES Romeo-Dallaire28:35.3050
Juan Diego AreizaSt. Joan of Arc - Barrie30:03.7051
Halil BozanJean Vanier - Collingwood32:59.6052
Cameron DavyJean Vanier - Collingwood33:15.9053
Jackson BurekNottawasaga Pines - Angus33:26.4054
Leighton RowleySt. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham35:43.9055
Last updated Tue, 23 Oct 2018 15:51:43
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.