trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys 5980 Metre CC Run

Boys Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1St. Peter's S S - gbsp

Total Time:1:38:51.57
Average:24:42.90

1-4-8-18-24
31
2Eastview S S - gbev

Total Time:1:43:46.43
Average:25:56.61

9-11-15-16
51
3Nantyr Shores S S - gbns

Total Time:1:50:27.23
Average:27:36.81

6-14-26-41
87
4Twin Lakes S S - gbtl

Total Time:1:50:28.63
Average:27:37.66

3-22-29-36-44-45-50
90
5Huntsville H S - gbhv

Total Time:1:53:50.83
Average:28:27.71

10-13-39-40
102
6St. Joan of Arc HS - gbja

Total Time:2:00:30.74
Average:30:07.69

28-30-42-46
146
7Orillia D C & V I - gbor

Total Time:2:09:42.68
Average:32:25.67

12-35-48-59
154
8Banting Memorial D H S - gbba

Total Time:2:32:07.27
Average:38:01.82

52-56-57-58
223


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
41:33.79
Andrew deGrootSt. Peter's S S - gbsp22:50.061
Ryan MoreauSt. Theresa S S - gbst23:24.402
Richard BriscoTwin Lakes S S - gbtl23:55.443
David BallSt. Peter's S S - gbsp24:20.274
Rob CreasorBracebridge & Muskoka - gbbm24:22.065
Aidan McHaleNantyr Shores S S - gbns25:00.806
Brandon MillerBarrie North C I - gbbn25:08.097
Stephen A MoscickySt. Peter's S S - gbsp25:15.888
Corey GravesEastview S S - gbev25:43.109
Lloyd SamuelHuntsville H S - gbhv25:50.8410
Tyler MurrayEastview S S - gbev25:52.6011
David LobsingerOrillia D C & V I - gbor25:55.1412
Cory MastersHuntsville H S - gbhv25:57.8113
Johnny HuntNantyr Shores S S - gbns26:00.3914
Andrew MurdochEastview S S - gbev26:04.7715
Dustin HaenniEastview S S - gbev26:05.9616
Jordan CascagnettePenetanguishene S S - gbpn26:11.3017
Logan McCaskillSt. Peter's S S - gbsp26:25.3618
Jake MarchildonSt. Theresa S S - gbst26:32.6619
Zac TarsBracebridge & Muskoka - gbbm26:50.8820
Brent KeenMidland S S - gbmi27:09.9821
Sean MercerTwin Lakes S S - gbtl27:13.1622
Jeff BourBear Creek S.S. - gbbr27:28.2123
Joseph FlintSt. Peter's S S - gbsp27:44.5124
Dyke DanielPark Street C I - gbpk27:57.7325
Brandon HawthorneNantyr Shores S S - gbns28:13.1126
Taylor BurkholderStayner C I - gbsy28:20.3327
Robert WardSt. Joan of Arc HS - gbja28:42.1828
Josh TuckTwin Lakes S S - gbtl28:45.1829
Robert SchultzSt. Joan of Arc HS - gbja28:54.2530
Taylor BielbyBear Creek S.S. - gbbr29:16.4831
Austin PaulBear Creek S.S. - gbbr29:22.4332
Zacharie MarchildonNouvelle Alliance E S - gbna29:30.6033
Mitchell RobinsonParry Sound H S - gbpa29:38.5834
Quentin KnightsOrillia D C & V I - gbor30:09.9335
Andrew EastonTwin Lakes S S - gbtl30:34.2236
Greg HarriesMidland S S - gbmi30:42.6037
Mitchell HoveyInnisdale S S - gbid30:48.8938
Cameron PepperHuntsville H S - gbhv30:55.6839
Colin Sober-WilliamsHuntsville H S - gbhv31:06.5040
D.J. TahbazianNantyr Shores S S - gbns31:12.9341
Garrett GravesSt. Joan of Arc HS - gbja31:18.8642
David WinfieldBarrie North C I - gbbn31:26.0343
Jason SadlerTwin Lakes S S - gbtl31:32.5944
Josh BuchanTwin Lakes S S - gbtl31:34.9445
Colin DoyleSt. Joan of Arc HS - gbja31:35.4546
Kyle MacCloudParry Sound H S - gbpa31:46.5347
JP LeHenaffOrillia D C & V I - gbor32:46.0048
Martin MauriceLe Caron E S - gblc32:49.3349
Ethan MaskTwin Lakes S S - gbtl33:29.5650
Andrew PilkeyJean Vanier C H S - gbjv34:09.9551
Tyler KristjansonBanting Memorial D H S - gbba34:22.7552
Spencer HammillStayner C I - gbsy36:58.5553
Clayton CulhamStayner C I - gbsy37:31.6454
Colin BarberMidland S S - gbmi37:44.0355
Sasha DyerBanting Memorial D H S - gbba38:10.0456
Tyler CrawfordBanting Memorial D H S - gbba39:28.8257
Chris GarnerBanting Memorial D H S - gbba40:05.6658
Trevor MooreOrillia D C & V I - gbor40:51.6159
Chris VanVeldeBarrie North C I - gbbn41:23.1360
Last updated Thu, 26 Oct 2006 14:34:16
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.