Meet Info
Marcellinus NOD Meet 2009
May 7, 2009
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (284.07 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Sahil Bhagra
Centennial C V I
11.80
11.24
Jerome Yumul
St. Joseph S S
NT
11.64
Ryan Galea
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
12.50
11.68
Ryan Abdul
Father Henry Carr
11.89
11.74
Michael Boehang
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
12.00
11.75
Javier Buckley
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
12.50
11.76
Shadeem Archer
Fletcher's Meadow Secondary Sc
13.00
11.77
Richard Ewen
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
12.00
11.93
Tevin Wheatley
Fletcher's Meadow Secondary Sc
12.38
11.99
Nathaniel Robinson
Bear Creek S.S.
12.50
12.07
Jeriel Cruz
Lincoln Alexander S S
12.60
12.12
David Dobson
Fletcher's Meadow Secondary Sc
12.40
12.22
Kamau Butterfield
The Humberview S
13:00.00
12.30
Shane Phillips
Father Henry Carr
NT
12.33
Adidapo Omiyale
Notre Dame H S
14.12
12.47
Jamaal Blackwood
St. Marguerite d'Youville
13.21
12.57
Chidi Ene
St. Marguerite d'Youville
13.86
12.59
Everton Coburn
St. Augustine S S
12.90
12.63
Pratham Singh
Centennial C V I
13.00
12.68
Ricardo Boscan
St. Joan of Arc CHS
12.90
12.68
Jeremy DiCarlo
Centennial C V I
13.50
12.69
Akash Morin
Ascension of Our Lord S S
13.50
12.77
Chris Simbulan
Chaminade College
13.50
12.77
Alex Vitorino
Iona C S S
14.00
12.89
Trymell Donner
Rick Hansen S S
15.00
12.94
Sample Lama
Fr. Michael Goetz
12.86
12.97
Mike Lore
Port Credit S S
12.20
12.97
Timothy Wang
Glenforest S S
13.00
12.99
D'Costa Alister
St. Aloysius Gonzaga
14.00
13.08
Miguel Santillan
Applewood Hts S S
14.50
13.27
Khang Luu
Applewood Hts S S
14.00
13.29
Sofian Abdel-Jawad
Port Credit S S
12.20
13.40
Zachary Sobala
Iona C S S
14.00
13.49
Jordan Lee
Mississauga Secondary School
14.12
13.56
Larson Pinto
St. Francis Xavier S S
13.77
13.58
Kwame Affary
Fr. Michael Goetz
12.68
13.62
Salim Said
Gordon Graydon Mem. S S
12.30
13.63
Nikheel Bakee
St. Francis Xavier S S
13.91
13.69
Jeremy Chan
Gordon Graydon Mem. S S
1:53.00
13.70
Devonte Cummings
Loyola C S S
13.80
13.83
Edgardo Romero
Erindale S S
NT
13.97
David Marwan
Father Henry Carr
12.80
13.97
Connor Sutherland
Acton D H S
14.00
14.01
James Ali
North Park S S
NT
14.07
Esa Carriere
Erindale S S
13.00
14.07
Michael Byer
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
15.00
14.15
Jervel Aophonse
St. Augustine S S
13.10
14.77
Tony Wang
Gordon Graydon Mem. S S
13.00
15.03
Brandon Tackore
Loyola C S S
13.30
30.09
Ashton Selby
Cawthra Park S S
14.29
SCR
John P Thomson
Georgetown D H S
14.30
SCR
Sean Sheridan
Innisdale S S
12.35
SCR
George Lourantos
Meadowvale S S
13.55
SCR
Chris DaSilva
St. Joseph S S
NT
SCR
Shakim Bennett
St. Francis Xavier S S
14.08
SCR
Aakash Shaw
Glenforest S S
13:00.00
SCR
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Sahil Bhagra
Centennial C V I
11.24
12.38
10
Jerome Yumul
St. Joseph S S
11.64
12.39
8
Javier Buckley
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
11.76
12.51
6
Richard Ewen
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
11.93
12.54
5
Ryan Galea
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
11.68
12.55
4
Ryan Abdul
Father Henry Carr
11.74
12.60
3
Michael Boehang
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
11.75
12.77
2
Shadeem Archer
Fletcher's Meadow Secondary Sc
11.77
SCR
c
Last updated Mon, 11 May 2009 14:56:49
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en