trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys 6000 Metre CC Run

Boys Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Sacred Heart - Newmarket

Total Time:1:26:06.38
Average:21:31.60

1-14-26-28-101-190-200
69
2Sir Winston Churchill - St. Ca

Total Time:1:29:48.69
Average:22:27.18

24-32-34-36-112-124-136-186-209
126
3Malvern - Toronto

Total Time:1:30:05.78
Average:22:31.45

19-23-48-49
139
4Theriault - Timmins

Total Time:1:30:35.28
Average:22:38.82

18-27-44-64-86-179-180
153
5Birchmount Park - Scarborough

Total Time:1:31:33.37
Average:22:53.35

13-33-68-70-78-245
184
6Orangeville - Orangeville

Total Time:1:32:04.49
Average:23:01.13

11-38-60-91-173-194
200
7Crescent School - Willowdale

Total Time:1:33:06.15
Average:23:16.54

21-35-74-87-88-255
217
8Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic

Total Time:1:32:27.31
Average:23:06.83

5-50-51-115-140-155-187-206-213
221
9Collingwood - Collingwood

Total Time:1:32:49.04
Average:23:12.26

8-56-57-118-131-160-256
239
10R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa

Total Time:1:33:51.01
Average:23:27.76

20-30-52-147-290
249
11Mayfield

Total Time:1:33:54.01
Average:23:28.51

15-29-75-134-152-185-205-214-215
253
12Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora

Total Time:1:34:39.99
Average:23:39.100

42-54-73-93-165-234-265-286
262
13St. Michael's College- Toronto

Total Time:1:36:01.61
Average:24:00.41

53-69-81-95-108-130-133-201
298
14Neil McNeil - Toronto

Total Time:1:38:53.59
Average:24:43.40

65-72-105-159-238
401
15Eastview - Barrie

Total Time:1:40:02.42
Average:25:00.61

77-82-123-129-283
411
16Westdale - Hamilton

Total Time:1:39:35.58
Average:24:53.90

25-63-109-220
417
17Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda

Total Time:1:41:01.41
Average:25:15.36

46-83-156-175-188
460
18Heart Lake - Brampton

Total Time:1:41:15.73
Average:25:18.94

43-94-146-181-240-248-269-281
464
19Centennial - Guelph

Total Time:1:43:37.73
Average:25:54.44

6-106-127-263
502
20Royal St. George's College

Total Time:1:42:48.92
Average:25:42.23

39-76-161-227-231
503
21Parry Sound - Parry Sound

Total Time:1:43:09.87
Average:25:47.47

62-98-139-218-221
517
22Chippewa - North Bay

Total Time:1:48:00.28
Average:27:00.07

59-67-110-292
528
23Central Peel - Brampton

Total Time:1:43:28.73
Average:25:52.19

85-138-142-168-170-184-266-291-298-301
533
24Martingrove - Islington

Total Time:1:44:23.15
Average:26:05.79

45-116-172-217-219-230-293-300
550
25Marshall McLuhan - Toronto

Total Time:1:50:20.01
Average:27:35.03

97-121-144-277
639
26W.L. Mackenzie - North York

Total Time:1:48:05.06
Average:27:01.27

103-135-195-226-237-267-268
659
27Humberview - Bolton

Total Time:1:48:41.12
Average:27:10.28

107-119-192-246
664
28Huron Heights - Newmarket

Total Time:1:52:58.16
Average:28:14.54

80-176-210-274
740
29R.H. King Acad - Scarborough

Total Time:1:51:52.28
Average:27:58.07

122-191-211-241
765
30St. Robert - Thornhill

Total Time:1:56:43.99
Average:29:10.100

164-183-222-280-284-294
849
31West Humber - Rexdale

Total Time:1:58:26.94
Average:29:36.74

100-239-242-276-299
857
32Woburn - Scarborough

Total Time:1:57:38.06
Average:29:24.05

182-229-236-257
904
33Turner-Fenton - Brampton

Total Time:2:02:19.83
Average:30:34.96

150-249-271-272
942
34Stephen Lewis - Mississauga

Total Time:2:06:19.11
Average:31:34.78

166-204-278-296
944


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
25:10.46
25:19.92
26:21.94
29:15.87
Alex FreemantleSacred Heart - Newmarket19:58.441
Ryan SleimanKingsville District High Schoo20:08.412
Rigers RukajMarc Garneau - Toronto20:38.603
Jeremy CoughlerPort Hope Spartans20:40.574
Matthew ViveirosMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic20:51.035
Peter QuosaiCentennial - Guelph20:52.916
Adam DoxtatorBayside - Belleville20:53.137
Zack HannonCollingwood - Collingwood20:54.708
T.J. KountourogiannisWestlane - Niagara Falls20:59.399
Matthew A BannonElmira - Elmira21:02.1410
Patrick SullivanOrangeville - Orangeville21:18.0311
Graham HanselWest Ferris - North Bay21:20.8012
Robbie GilliesBirchmount Park - Scarborough21:30.0913
Ciaran CallaghanSacred Heart - Newmarket21:32.7314
Grayson WilliamsMayfield21:34.9515
Stefan PetersHoly Trinity Titan21:46.6816
Caelum WishartStratford Central - Stratford21:47.5317
Donovan GignacTheriault - Timmins21:53.0618
Matt McDonaldMalvern - Toronto21:53.7419
Alan HetheringtonR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa21:54.3520
Jack HaywardCrescent School - Willowdale21:55.0121
John EllisHoly Trinity - Bradford21:56.1522
Aaron HeapsMalvern - Toronto21:58.6423
Zach GodinSir Winston Churchill - St. Ca22:03.3224
Sean MacKinnonWestdale - Hamilton22:11.5325
Clay FernandesSacred Heart - Newmarket22:14.6626
Ryan BanksTheriault - Timmins22:15.7127
Nikyle Williams-McIntoshSacred Heart - Newmarket22:20.5528
Myles ZagarMayfield22:24.7729
Khalil ArnoldR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa22:26.7230
Elijah SilvaBrebeuf - Willowdale22:28.8731
Garrett DionSir Winston Churchill - St. Ca22:29.5932
Andrew PersaudBirchmount Park - Scarborough22:31.1733
Mike FortalezaSir Winston Churchill - St. Ca22:34.6834
Toms BlackCrescent School - Willowdale22:35.7635
John RabideauSir Winston Churchill - St. Ca22:41.1036
Preston BorgLoyola - Mississauga22:43.4137
Bryan GreenhalghOrangeville - Orangeville22:46.5638
Jack HillRoyal St. George's College22:49.6639
Patrick DaleySt. Peter's - Peterborough22:51.3640
Emmett WattersOur Lady of Lourdes H S22:55.3541
Neil BenderDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora22:55.5042
Malik GrantHeart Lake - Brampton22:56.3143
Connor RitchieTheriault - Timmins22:58.8244
Austin CronkiteMartingrove - Islington22:59.3445
Mathieu MyreMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda23:00.6346
Ryley EgertonInnisdale - Barrie23:03.5347
Mateo HazaMalvern - Toronto23:05.8548
Eliot FosterMalvern - Toronto23:07.5549
Borys FerczakMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic23:08.4050
Matwij FerczakMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic23:08.4751
Jacob ThomsonR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa23:08.4952
Thomas BadaliSt. Michael's College- Toronto23:09.0153
Matthew RoachDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora23:09.3654
Brendan SandersWestlane - Niagara Falls23:09.7355
Jacob PriestCollingwood - Collingwood23:09.8656
Louis LefantCollingwood - Collingwood23:11.3157
Will ChristianWest Ferris - North Bay23:13.2458
Ryan DaleyChippewa - North Bay23:13.3359
Jordan SullivanOrangeville - Orangeville23:16.6260
Jackson MorelandOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi23:19.4361
Josh BadgerParry Sound - Parry Sound23:20.5562
Fraser DentonWestdale - Hamilton23:22.5163
Mario SeguinTheriault - Timmins23:27.6964
Oskar AndersenNeil McNeil - Toronto23:31.8065
Evan AbmaSt. Christopher - Sarnia23:33.4166
Jackson BeamChippewa - North Bay23:34.9767
Kyle GrondinBirchmount Park - Scarborough23:44.1268
Connor DonovanSt. Michael's College- Toronto23:46.6969
Connor McClymentBirchmount Park - Scarborough23:47.9970
Galata DiroHarold M Brathwaite - Brampton23:48.4571
Quinton KohlNeil McNeil - Toronto23:50.7272
Eric BenderDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora23:51.0073
Taylor KeatingCrescent School - Willowdale24:00.8374
Ryan Chan-YaneffMayfield24:02.8175
Mitchell RoperRoyal St. George's College24:03.5976
Kyle MacDonaldEastview - Barrie24:04.6177
Srihaan SrikumaranBirchmount Park - Scarborough24:06.9578
Clark VanderleeHoly Trinity Titan24:10.3579
Eric TelfordHuron Heights - Newmarket24:15.1280
Liam HigginsSt. Michael's College- Toronto24:20.6581
Nick MartinEastview - Barrie24:23.4282
Luca BucciliMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda24:24.6583
Valerian GomesFather Redmond - Toronto24:28.9284
Austin A ChipmanCentral Peel - Brampton24:32.3185
Jeremie LamotheTheriault - Timmins24:32.9986
Matt CorolisCrescent School - Willowdale24:34.5587
Nick MehtaCrescent School - Willowdale24:35.1788
Nathan McCoyEtobicoke Arts - Toronto24:37.2189
Anston EmmanuelChaminade College - Toronto24:40.1190
Austin KozlukOrangeville - Orangeville24:43.2891
Nicolas MarcuzziYorkland24:44.0592
Michael McCreeshDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora24:44.1393
Tome LeppallaHeart Lake - Brampton24:45.1194
Matthew QuarisaSt. Michael's College- Toronto24:45.2695
Ayisi SamuelJean Vanier - Scarborough24:47.2296
Sean CrokeMarshall McLuhan - Toronto24:47.8397
Winston BadgerParry Sound - Parry Sound24:49.0798
Tyler YoungE. L. Crossley - Fonthill24:54.0299
Matthew BoutdaWest Humber - Rexdale24:54.29100
Luke DeighanSacred Heart - Newmarket24:56.04101
Diego CastroErindale - Mississauga24:57.44102
James Di NellaW.L. Mackenzie - North York24:57.86103
Joseph LundyLangstaff - Richmond Hill24:59.25104
Nick OwensNeil McNeil - Toronto25:00.37105
Matt RudlandCentennial - Guelph25:00.87106
Devin HymersHumberview - Bolton25:01.41107
Chris WilsonSt. Michael's College- Toronto25:04.18108
Chris BlanchetteWestdale - Hamilton25:04.39109
Liam PattersonChippewa - North Bay25:08.77110
Tim de ClercqMeadowvale - Mississauga25:10.99111
Jordin BorbelySir Winston Churchill - St. Ca25:14.24112
Colin BuschNewtonbrook - North York25:15.68113
Alec TelesSt. Francis Xavier-Mississauga25:18.82114
Alexander JaffrayMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic25:19.41115
Daniil VasilyevMartingrove - Islington25:26.04116
Connor PelletierBracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb25:28.19117
Jason HodgsonCollingwood - Collingwood25:33.17118
Joseph RoqueHumberview - Bolton25:34.05119
Tyler SummersBracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb25:34.24120
Pereira PaoloMarshall McLuhan - Toronto25:39.84121
Yeaser Abdullah-RashidR.H. King Acad - Scarborough25:44.34122
Dan DraperEastview - Barrie25:44.83123
Ryan PrincipiSir Winston Churchill - St. Ca25:45.67124
Tim TedfordEast Northumberland - Brighton25:47.50125
Kelvin ChukwuForest Hill - Toronto25:47.58126
Nathan ChickCentennial - Guelph25:47.66127
Se Jin KimYorkland25:49.30128
Zack PetersenEastview - Barrie25:49.56129
Ian TrambleSt. Michael's College- Toronto25:50.03130
Mitchell NewmanCollingwood - Collingwood25:50.36131
Adrian ChungCardinal Newman - Scarborough25:50.62132
Liam MatherSt. Michael's College- Toronto25:51.36133
Mathew Van HuekelomMayfield25:51.48134
Max EsserW.L. Mackenzie - North York25:52.10135
Dan RiveraSir Winston Churchill - St. Ca25:53.35136
Aidan Young-BrodgesellSir John Macdonald - Hamilton25:53.98137
Puraninder P GrewalCentral Peel - Brampton25:55.72138
Taylor GostickParry Sound - Parry Sound26:04.99139
Paul PahuljeMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic26:06.24140
Matt TurkCommunity Hebrew - Downsview26:10.05141
Brian B MunozCentral Peel - Brampton26:10.71142
Sam ScargallBayview Glen - Don Mills26:11.18143
Marcos CardenasMarshall McLuhan - Toronto26:14.26144
Matthew DicksSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora26:17.46145
Amanjott LallHeart Lake - Brampton26:19.75146
Mark PryorR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa26:21.45147
Chris LuxtonPhilip Pocock - Mississauga26:21.49148
Jason NewsteadYorkland26:23.18149
Alex MohamedTurner-Fenton - Brampton26:25.13150
Spencer BerryEast Northumberland - Brighton26:25.48151
Cody TremblayMayfield26:25.56152
Gregory NettletonWexford - Scarborough26:27.53153
Garrett HajnalRosedale Heights - Toronto26:28.08154
Mark ZasowskiMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic26:28.47155
Kristian El ChamiMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda26:28.65156
McKee AidenInnisdale - Barrie26:28.91157
Matthew FedorJohn Cabot - Mississauga26:29.69158
Aron CostaNeil McNeil - Toronto26:30.70159
Matt BryanCollingwood - Collingwood26:34.63160
Cam LawrenceRoyal St. George's College26:36.21161
Richard KennedyMary Ward - Scarborough26:37.88162
Patrick FarrellGreenwood26:39.25163
Kevin FanSt. Robert - Thornhill26:40.46164
Luke JamiesonDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora26:42.16165
Nezar SkeikStephen Lewis - Mississauga26:43.61166
Daniel KloostermanUnity Christian - Barrie26:48.86167
Joshua J FifeCentral Peel - Brampton26:49.99168
Michael TangBrebeuf - Willowdale26:51.98169
Waqas W YaqoohCentral Peel - Brampton26:53.03170
Paul DesBrisayPort Credit - Mississauga26:59.00171
Chris AsprosMartingrove - Islington27:03.41172
Graham PerryOrangeville - Orangeville27:03.59173
Zachary GuyCardinal Newman - Scarborough27:04.76174
Gabriel AndrenacciMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda27:07.48175
Steven McMasterHuron Heights - Newmarket27:08.17176
Leon ObrozcouvOur Lady of Lourdes H S27:09.03177
Jacob CarsonCommunity Hebrew - Downsview27:10.74178
Christopher BellemareTheriault - Timmins27:13.16179
Nicholas BuczkowskiTheriault - Timmins27:13.30180
Mitchel ReidHeart Lake - Brampton27:14.56181
Jamshed ChaudharyWoburn - Scarborough27:15.34182
Ernest WongSt. Robert - Thornhill27:16.05183
Manuel M ReyesCentral Peel - Brampton27:16.19184
Arnie SanaugstinMayfield27:17.05185
Tyler DavisSir Winston Churchill - St. Ca27:17.10186
Bohdan LukacMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic27:23.71187
Elie ChamounMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda27:24.87188
Mike HeathOur Lady of Lourdes H S27:28.49189
Kevin deSouzaSacred Heart - Newmarket27:31.08190
Sunil KunarR.H. King Acad - Scarborough27:33.77191
Cam ThompsonHumberview - Bolton27:39.13192
Kelvin SuNorth Toronto - Toronto27:47.92193
Sam GrantOrangeville - Orangeville27:50.02194
Anthony Di GiovanniW.L. Mackenzie - North York27:58.98195
Matthew RomaniJohn Cabot - Mississauga28:01.26196
Martin ShackletonEast York - Toronto28:04.09197
Tommy ChoiLangstaff - Richmond Hill28:05.69198
Ryan WilkinsBrampton Centennial - Brampton28:06.98199
Matthew EvershedSacred Heart - Newmarket28:11.96200
Matthew FreibauerSt. Michael's College- Toronto28:15.03201
Ryan DaviesMeadowvale - Mississauga28:16.53202
Shemeles AssefaGeorge Harvey - Toronto28:18.28203
Ehsan SheikhStephen Lewis - Mississauga28:20.65204
Tyler QuirkMayfield28:23.46205
Ryan CruickshankMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic28:24.88206
Erik TollisRichview - Islington28:24.90207
Jacob SwartsBracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb28:28.40208
Linden ImansSir Winston Churchill - St. Ca28:30.13209
Lucas BurossoHuron Heights - Newmarket28:30.94210
Mohammad TahsinR.H. King Acad - Scarborough28:35.26211
Jon KereliukErindale - Mississauga28:36.64212
Lino FigueiridoMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic28:36.79213
Adam RampersaudMayfield28:37.72214
Michael PachalisMayfield28:43.13215
Steve BhikhRick Hansen - Mississauga28:48.02216
Graham SingerMartingrove - Islington28:54.36217
Nick MacMillanParry Sound - Parry Sound28:55.26218
Richard LakiMartingrove - Islington28:55.88219
Eri c TeodoritisWestdale - Hamilton28:57.15220
Mathieu HenryParry Sound - Parry Sound28:57.44221
Damian CanagasurianSt. Robert - Thornhill29:04.81222
Kyoungil ParkNewtonbrook - North York29:06.42223
Toma KrovachaiNewtonbrook - North York29:09.08224
David SullivanSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond29:13.70225
Nisarg MistryW.L. Mackenzie - North York29:16.12226
Stefan SantaguidaRoyal St. George's College29:19.46227
John ServinisBayview Glen - Don Mills29:20.00228
Faizain MahmoodWoburn - Scarborough29:20.14229
Bogdan ZadorozhnyMartingrove - Islington29:25.13230
Kyle MacmillanRoyal St. George's College29:27.19231
Mitchell EkelsErindale - Mississauga29:28.08232
Sean WilliamsonBayview Glen - Don Mills29:30.01233
Kevin BrownDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora29:35.45234
Rishabh SinghHarold M Brathwaite - Brampton29:40.80235
Abdul-Rahim MohsinWoburn - Scarborough29:45.29236
Jimmy QuachW.L. Mackenzie - North York29:45.95237
Jeffrey JesudasanNeil McNeil - Toronto29:50.64238
Vikrant JaswalWest Humber - Rexdale29:51.48239
Kyle RossHeart Lake - Brampton29:53.95240
Matthew CalkinR.H. King Acad - Scarborough29:58.91241
Ajanth RajaratnamWest Humber - Rexdale30:15.13242
Japjit SinghWestview Centennial-North York30:15.72243
Frank MariyanayagamJean Vanier - Scarborough30:23.18244
Jacky LeiBirchmount Park - Scarborough30:26.09245
John NicholsonHumberview - Bolton30:26.53246
Jevone WaltersBrampton Centennial - Brampton30:26.62247
Davis TurnbullHeart Lake - Brampton30:26.77248
Govind SharmaTurner-Fenton - Brampton30:27.96249
Yassir SolomenRick Hansen - Mississauga30:43.61250
Brandon PersaudPope John Paul II-Scarborough30:50.41251
Lucas KlagesF. E. Madill - Wingham30:51.93252
Nathan HennessyE. L. Crossley - Fonthill30:52.37253
Simar KaliraoHarold M Brathwaite - Brampton31:09.22254
Justin SmithCrescent School - Willowdale31:12.30255
Brandon KorenCollingwood - Collingwood31:16.72256
Daniel HuiWoburn - Scarborough31:17.23257
Mubarak OsmanL'Amoreaux - Agincourt31:28.12258
Bartek ZlotnikPhilip Pocock - Mississauga31:29.93259
Jerome FloresPhilip Pocock - Mississauga31:31.39260
Jin Ming LiL'Amoreaux - Agincourt31:47.39261
Diego GonzalezRegina Mundi College - London31:51.57262
Everett SunCentennial - Guelph31:56.29263
Jonathan YuSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond31:59.54264
Rod MazloomiDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora32:09.20265
Zachary Z HathawayCentral Peel - Brampton32:10.31266
Jason XieW.L. Mackenzie - North York32:16.70267
Jason LiW.L. Mackenzie - North York32:17.79268
Rishabh SharmaHeart Lake - Brampton32:31.40269
Endrew DelgadoOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi32:33.61270
Hiro TakakusakiTurner-Fenton - Brampton32:40.66271
Manjot BhullarTurner-Fenton - Brampton32:46.08272
Leslie L LauWest Hill - West Hill32:46.61273
Tyler McCoolHuron Heights - Newmarket33:03.93274
Branavan Rehnu-VasanthakumarWexford - Scarborough33:21.28275
Paul FervahaWest Humber - Rexdale33:26.04276
Luke DevineMarshall McLuhan - Toronto33:38.17277
Eric XingStephen Lewis - Mississauga33:38.35278
Colin EdwardsWexford - Scarborough33:40.73279
Tim SwampillaiSt. Robert - Thornhill33:42.67280
Lucas DraycottHeart Lake - Brampton33:44.74281
Amaar PatwaMeadowvale - Mississauga33:55.78282
Alex RobinsonEastview - Barrie33:59.07283
Tasso KontisSt. Robert - Thornhill34:03.77284
Jason MeierF. E. Madill - Wingham34:07.24285
Stanley TranDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora34:49.15286
Mel PerposePope John Paul II-Scarborough34:52.42287
O'Neil EvanF. E. Madill - Wingham34:54.70288
Michael RezaGeorge Harvey - Toronto35:19.64289
Andrew FergusonR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa35:57.16290
Jeffery J PalumboCentral Peel - Brampton36:02.09291
Austin McCauleyChippewa - North Bay36:03.21292
Alec GoodwinMartingrove - Islington36:18.48293
Mason LongoSt. Robert - Thornhill36:53.66294
Oliver WuCawthra Park - Mississauga37:10.16295
Taha MohiuddinStephen Lewis - Mississauga37:36.50296
Tommy NygenDownsview - North York40:28.73297
Gabriel G LucasCentral Peel - Brampton41:15.75298
Prem HemrajWest Humber - Rexdale41:31.48299
Kirujan NamasivayamMartingrove - Islington41:54.38300
Joshua J AdamsCentral Peel - Brampton42:18.16301
Last updated Sat, 09 Oct 2010 21:56:11
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.