trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Daniel ZovicSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton12.5112.07
Kevon BlackBrampton Christian - Caledon11.3012.13
Brandon DouglasStephen Lewis - Mississauga11.8112.19
Norris SpikeSt. Augustine - Brampton12.1012.27
Preston JohnsonSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram11.9012.30
Kevin AnguloChaminade College - Toronto12.5012.31
Elikem Pitt-DoeSt. Joan of Arc - Mississauga11.8312.42
Myles GardinerSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNT12.59
Naquoin HallSt. Augustine - Brampton12.1012.71
Ryan LeonSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau15.0012.72
Derrick Ageyman-DuahSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram12.5012.74
Phillip HasfalSt. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton13.0012.75
Joesph LimSt. Joan of Arc - Mississauga12.8712.90
Holden MalcolmSt. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton13.0012.90
Connel DesousaSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton13.0012.92
Joseph LawrenceLincoln Alexander- Mississauga12.3012.95
Alex GoddenNotre Dame - Brampton12.5812.98
Alex RobinsonChaminade College - Toronto12.5013.06
Godfirst AtutormuSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga13.1013.11
Seun OgunleyeOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi12.0013.17
Ben WanlessGeorgetown - Georgetown12.4013.20
Omar MalcolmBramalea - Brampton12.0013.28
Brady SimpsonSt. Michael S.S.12.2513.30
Daniel StedutoJohn F. Ross - Guelph15.0013.31
Andrew AllenGeorgetown - Georgetown12.6013.32
Malcolm ChakaFr Michael Goetz - Mississauga13.0013.32
Matthew WilsonLincoln Alexander- Mississauga13.0013.32
Jason JednorogLoyola - Mississauga14.0013.35
Johnny FriasNotre Dame - Brampton12.5713.39
Tristen SmithBramalea - Brampton12.0013.53
Jefferson DongPort Credit - Mississauga12.4013.55
Beresford B LewisAscension of Our Lord-Miss13.3213.57
Stephen CadamuroIona Catholic - Mississauga12.5013.81
Marcus PapinSt. Thomas Aquinas - Oakville13.2013.90
Quinn LaGrangeErin - Erin13:50.0014.14
Malacahi DavisSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga13.0014.19
Ravel RaphaelLoyola - Mississauga14.0014.29
Trevor T BurthAscension of Our Lord-Miss13.66SCR
Rubin AmoahSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga12.05DNS
Nathan HealCentennial - Guelph13.50DNS
Elie DarwichSt. Martin's - Mississauga13.15DNS
Vlad VamanuJohn F. Ross - Guelph12.50DNS
Jamal JanaCardinal Ambrozic - Brampton12.20DNS
Philip ThompsonCardinal Ambrozic - Brampton12.70DNS
John NolascoSt. Martin's - Mississauga12.80DNS
Final
Name Team/SchoolPrelimFinalWindPoints
Kevon BlackBrampton Christian - Caledon12.1312.0110
Preston JohnsonSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram12.3012.218
Kevin AnguloChaminade College - Toronto12.3112.306
Daniel ZovicSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton12.0712.335
Norris SpikeSt. Augustine - Brampton12.2712.354
Elikem Pitt-DoeSt. Joan of Arc - Mississauga12.4212.823
Myles GardinerSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga12.5913.032
Brandon DouglasStephen Lewis - Mississauga12.19DNS
Last updated Fri, 06 May 2011 22:22:16
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.