Meet Info
Cardinal Carter Track Classic
May 4, 2006 to May 6, 2006
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (374.35 kB)
Media Full Results (142.61 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Ryan Gordon
Pickering H S
14.50
15.27
10
Zack Godwin
Unionville H S
15.50
15.48
8
Chris Horbay
Notre Dame Catholic Secondary
15.81
15.79
6
Adrian Heller
Crescent School
NT
15.80
4
Jafari Francis
Chinguacousy S S
15.00
16.04
2
Pat Ward
Uxbridge S S
15.30
16.12
1
Steve Williams
Emery C I
15:53.00
16.12
Brandon Rowe
Cathedral H S
NT
16.23
Anthony Scott
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
15.80
16.28
Michael Makarov
Maple H. S.
16.50
16.46
Jeremy Sin
St. Michael's College School
17.20
16.54
Gord Frenke
Holy Trinity H. S. Oakville
16.00
16.78
Kamau Young
Unionville H S
15.50
16.78
Robert Moysey
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
17.00
17.38
Vandrell Downey
Central Technical School
16.29
17.53
Brian Slusarek
St. Peter's S S
NT
17.68
Waleed Khan
Danforth T & C V I
16.50
18.09
Joel Madonia
Maple H. S.
17.79
18.30
Craig Inglis
Etobicoke C I
NT
18.37
Christopher Sahadath
Pickering H S
15.20
18.38
Matt Bielh
St. Peter's S S
NT
18.62
Raymond Chu
St. Robert C H S
NT
18.65
Jeffrey Lau
St. Michael's College School
18.29
18.99
Andi Buli
R.H. King Academy
19.00
19.29
Michael Yuchtman
Maple H. S.
17.50
19.45
Mubarek Baker
Riverdale C I
16.00
19.75
Nasim Zamir
R.H. King Academy
18.00
19.76
Sonny Ong
Iona C S S
NT
19.86
Chris Brett
Etobicoke C I
NT
20.20
Curtis Platt
St. Michael's College School
18.00
20.25
Andrew Aquino
St. Joan of Arc C H S
NT
20.74
Andrew Slusarek
St. Peter's S S
NT
20.99
Andrew Kim
Riverdale C I
16.40
21.04
Robert Jackson
Etobicoke C I
NT
21.33
Nathan Cheung
Crescent School
NT
21.90
Walter Chang
R.H. King Academy
19.50
21.94
c
Last updated Mon, 08 May 2006 20:34:17
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en