trackdatabase.com logo











Junior Male 5000 Metre CC Run

Male Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Huntsville H S

Total Time:1:16:16.08
Average:19:04.02

2-8-13-14-17-18-22-29-54-55
37
2Collingwood - Collingwood

Total Time:1:19:30.01
Average:19:52.53

9-12-15-26-34-40-48
62
3Georgian Bay DSS - Midland

Total Time:1:22:26.03
Average:20:36.58

10-23-24-43-50
100
4Eastview - Barrie

Total Time:1:22:01.04
Average:20:30.35

20-25-28-30-42-47-56-57
103
5Holy Trinity - Bradford

Total Time:1:23:07.07
Average:20:46.93

7-19-37-46-53-64
109
6St. Joseph's - Barrie

Total Time:1:25:11.03
Average:21:17.83

4-27-44-52-76
127
7Patrick Fogarty - Orillia

Total Time:1:29:55.01
Average:22:28.78

5-35-60-61-68
161
8Orillia Secondary School

Total Time:1:36:27.01
Average:24:06.78

39-49-65-66-69-71-72
219


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Matt LarkinBracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb17:27.90 1
Cameron HeinzHuntsville H S17:28.70 2
Keith JohnsonSt. Peter's - Barrie18:42.90 3
Jack CarscaddenSt. Joseph's - Barrie18:53.10 4
Devin BolyeaPatrick Fogarty - Orillia18:54.20 5
Cameron PeckfordBear Creek S.S.19:03.60 6
Anton MlynczykHoly Trinity - Bradford19:04.60 7
Adam DupuisHuntsville H S19:10.80 8
Jack CzernyCollingwood - Collingwood19:23.90 9
Dawson McCronGeorgian Bay DSS - Midland19:31.00 10
Liam MarshallParry Sound - Parry Sound19:33.90 11
Will ButwellCollingwood - Collingwood19:40.60 12
Sebastion HortonHuntsville H S19:47.50 13
Mark CoxHuntsville H S19:49.80 14
Will HurleyCollingwood - Collingwood19:51.70 15
Ryan PoitrasNottawasaga Pines - Angus19:53.30 16
Ian MarkhamHuntsville H S19:55.50 17
Seth CooperHuntsville H S20:00.50 18
Vincent HolevasHoly Trinity - Bradford20:01.40 19
Will SmithEastview - Barrie20:04.50 20
Jack SerreSt. Joan of Arc - Barrie20:08.60 21
Riley deGansHuntsville H S20:09.10 22
Michael MurrayGeorgian Bay DSS - Midland20:19.60 23
Larry SimmonsGeorgian Bay DSS - Midland20:21.00 24
Vincent RobbenhaarEastview - Barrie20:27.30 25
Owen BellCollingwood - Collingwood20:33.90 26
Ciaran Byles-HoSt. Joseph's - Barrie20:37.80 27
AJ KaptyEastview - Barrie20:42.60 28
Austin McKeeHuntsville H S20:46.50 29
Masao KobayashiEastview - Barrie20:47.00 30
Ryan JensenBradford - Bradford20:49.00 31
Garrett MasonBanting Memorial - Alliston20:51.30 32
Niko Szoldatits-QuesnelES Romo-Dallaire20:53.50 33
Cole SturgeCollingwood - Collingwood21:07.30 34
William QuigleyPatrick Fogarty - Orillia21:09.40 35
Grant ShiversSt. Peter's - Barrie21:21.90 36
Aiden ParkeHoly Trinity - Bradford21:26.30 37
Micheal SchubertBarrie North - Barrie21:43.50 38
Calvin KudarOrillia Secondary School21:56.40 39
Daniel KissCollingwood - Collingwood22:02.40 40
Aiden WhiteBear Creek S.S.22:12.20 41
Jackson RothenburgEastview - Barrie22:14.20 42
Lucas WalcGeorgian Bay DSS - Midland22:14.70 43
Alex DeFazioSt. Joseph's - Barrie22:22.30 44
Dylan TeerlinkInnisdale - Barrie22:28.70 45
Gavin RobinsonHoly Trinity - Bradford22:35.40 46
Ryan KhosavanehEastview - Barrie22:38.90 47
Jack GoodeCollingwood - Collingwood23:04.80 48
Cameron GossOrillia Secondary School23:11.60 49
Max AdamsonGeorgian Bay DSS - Midland23:12.70 50
Sam ButterworthBanting Memorial - Alliston23:14.20 51
Braydon MillerSt. Joseph's - Barrie23:18.10 52
Colin AlmeidaHoly Trinity - Bradford23:20.10 53
David LaughtonHuntsville H S23:24.00 54
Kyle KingshottHuntsville H S23:46.90 55
Joshua HardwickEastview - Barrie23:59.30 56
Trent SimmondsEastview - Barrie24:09.30 57
Alexander CapadocciaNouvelle Alliance - Barrie24:10.20 58
Blake FoerterBarrie North - Barrie24:35.30 59
Keith ScottPatrick Fogarty - Orillia24:48.60 60
Ryan MoloyPatrick Fogarty - Orillia25:02.90 61
Alexandros MaizisNouvelle Alliance - Barrie25:15.00 62
Malcolm CampbellStayner - Stayner25:28.40 63
Rhys GormleyHoly Trinity - Bradford25:30.30 64
Luke BremnerOrillia Secondary School25:37.00 65
Ian StirlingOrillia Secondary School25:42.10 66
Ibrahim SaidounSt. Joan of Arc - Barrie25:54.00 67
Jaeden GarcesPatrick Fogarty - Orillia26:35.60 68
Shiv PatelOrillia Secondary School26:39.90 69
Cole TakacsBradford - Bradford26:42.80 70
Chris PalfreyOrillia Secondary School26:46.70 71
Mason GodwinOrillia Secondary School27:55.70 72
Jamie MayneAlmaguin Highlands - S. River28:04.80 73
Peter CallaghanBear Creek S.S.28:06.30 74
Gray NiederhuberSt. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham32:10.00 75
Masaya TsukaguchiSt. Joseph's - Barrie33:25.20 76
c Last updated Thu, 26 Oct 2017 22:19:38
 
Copyright © 2001-2023 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved. 
en