trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys 5000 Metre CC Run

Boys Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Huntsville H S

Total Time:1:16:16.08
Average:19:04.02

2-8-13-14-17-18-22-29-54-55
37
2Collingwood - Collingwood

Total Time:1:19:30.01
Average:19:52.53

9-12-15-26-34-40-48
62
3Georgian Bay DSS - Midland

Total Time:1:22:26.03
Average:20:36.58

10-23-24-43-50
100
4Eastview - Barrie

Total Time:1:22:01.04
Average:20:30.35

20-25-28-30-42-47-56-57
103
5Holy Trinity - Bradford

Total Time:1:23:07.07
Average:20:46.93

7-19-37-46-53-64
109
6St. Joseph's - Barrie

Total Time:1:25:11.03
Average:21:17.83

4-27-44-52-76
127
7Patrick Fogarty - Orillia

Total Time:1:29:55.01
Average:22:28.78

5-35-60-61-68
161
8Orillia Secondary School

Total Time:1:36:27.01
Average:24:06.78

39-49-65-66-69-71-72
219


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Matt LarkinBracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb17:27.901
Cameron HeinzHuntsville H S17:28.702
Keith JohnsonSt. Peter's - Barrie18:42.903
Jack CarscaddenSt. Joseph's - Barrie18:53.104
Devin BolyeaPatrick Fogarty - Orillia18:54.205
Cameron PeckfordBear Creek S.S.19:03.606
Anton MlynczykHoly Trinity - Bradford19:04.607
Adam DupuisHuntsville H S19:10.808
Jack CzernyCollingwood - Collingwood19:23.909
Dawson McCronGeorgian Bay DSS - Midland19:31.0010
Liam MarshallParry Sound - Parry Sound19:33.9011
Will ButwellCollingwood - Collingwood19:40.6012
Sebastion HortonHuntsville H S19:47.5013
Mark CoxHuntsville H S19:49.8014
Will HurleyCollingwood - Collingwood19:51.7015
Ryan PoitrasNottawasaga Pines - Angus19:53.3016
Ian MarkhamHuntsville H S19:55.5017
Seth CooperHuntsville H S20:00.5018
Vincent HolevasHoly Trinity - Bradford20:01.4019
Will SmithEastview - Barrie20:04.5020
Jack SerreSt. Joan of Arc - Barrie20:08.6021
Riley deGansHuntsville H S20:09.1022
Michael MurrayGeorgian Bay DSS - Midland20:19.6023
Larry SimmonsGeorgian Bay DSS - Midland20:21.0024
Vincent RobbenhaarEastview - Barrie20:27.3025
Owen BellCollingwood - Collingwood20:33.9026
Ciaran Byles-HoSt. Joseph's - Barrie20:37.8027
AJ KaptyEastview - Barrie20:42.6028
Austin McKeeHuntsville H S20:46.5029
Masao KobayashiEastview - Barrie20:47.0030
Ryan JensenBradford - Bradford20:49.0031
Garrett MasonBanting Memorial - Alliston20:51.3032
Niko Szoldatits-QuesnelES Romo-Dallaire20:53.5033
Cole SturgeCollingwood - Collingwood21:07.3034
William QuigleyPatrick Fogarty - Orillia21:09.4035
Grant ShiversSt. Peter's - Barrie21:21.9036
Aiden ParkeHoly Trinity - Bradford21:26.3037
Micheal SchubertBarrie North - Barrie21:43.5038
Calvin KudarOrillia Secondary School21:56.4039
Daniel KissCollingwood - Collingwood22:02.4040
Aiden WhiteBear Creek S.S.22:12.2041
Jackson RothenburgEastview - Barrie22:14.2042
Lucas WalcGeorgian Bay DSS - Midland22:14.7043
Alex DeFazioSt. Joseph's - Barrie22:22.3044
Dylan TeerlinkInnisdale - Barrie22:28.7045
Gavin RobinsonHoly Trinity - Bradford22:35.4046
Ryan KhosavanehEastview - Barrie22:38.9047
Jack GoodeCollingwood - Collingwood23:04.8048
Cameron GossOrillia Secondary School23:11.6049
Max AdamsonGeorgian Bay DSS - Midland23:12.7050
Sam ButterworthBanting Memorial - Alliston23:14.2051
Braydon MillerSt. Joseph's - Barrie23:18.1052
Colin AlmeidaHoly Trinity - Bradford23:20.1053
David LaughtonHuntsville H S23:24.0054
Kyle KingshottHuntsville H S23:46.9055
Joshua HardwickEastview - Barrie23:59.3056
Trent SimmondsEastview - Barrie24:09.3057
Alexander CapadocciaNouvelle Alliance - Barrie24:10.2058
Blake FoerterBarrie North - Barrie24:35.3059
Keith ScottPatrick Fogarty - Orillia24:48.6060
Ryan MoloyPatrick Fogarty - Orillia25:02.9061
Alexandros MaizisNouvelle Alliance - Barrie25:15.0062
Malcolm CampbellStayner - Stayner25:28.4063
Rhys GormleyHoly Trinity - Bradford25:30.3064
Luke BremnerOrillia Secondary School25:37.0065
Ian StirlingOrillia Secondary School25:42.1066
Ibrahim SaidounSt. Joan of Arc - Barrie25:54.0067
Jaeden GarcesPatrick Fogarty - Orillia26:35.6068
Shiv PatelOrillia Secondary School26:39.9069
Cole TakacsBradford - Bradford26:42.8070
Chris PalfreyOrillia Secondary School26:46.7071
Mason GodwinOrillia Secondary School27:55.7072
Jamie MayneAlmaguin Highlands - S. River28:04.8073
Peter CallaghanBear Creek S.S.28:06.3074
Gray NiederhuberSt. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham32:10.0075
Masaya TsukaguchiSt. Joseph's - Barrie33:25.2076
Last updated Thu, 26 Oct 2017 22:19:38
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.