Meet Info
RDS Invitational 2019
May 24, 2019
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Under 14 Female 80 Metre Hurdles (Height 2')
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Kamilah Adekola
Tall Pines School
NT
11.34
10
Emma Vogtle
Humberside Montessori
NT
11.51
8
Ciara Hunter
Humberside Montessori
NT
11.59
6
Adelaide Lavigne-Schmidt
Voice Integrative School
NT
11.80
5
Siena Henshaw
Voice Integrative School
NT
11.85
3.50
Katelyn Rood
Voice Integrative School
NT
11.85
3.50
Luca Assad
P�re-Philippe-Lamarche
NT
11.92
2
Sharon Wang
Howlett Academy
NT
12.28
1
Annielle Moise
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
12.33
Bethan Wallace
Bond Academy U12/U14
NT
12.35
Jacqueline Brown
P�re-Philippe-Lamarche
NT
12.42
Annie Balasubramanian
Howlett Academy
NT
12.43
Ruby Leinemann
Voice Integrative School
NT
12.53
Maude Craig
Bond Academy U12/U14
NT
12.87
Lauren McEldon
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
12.97
Brooke Richards
Voice Integrative School
NT
12.97
Athena Kondos
RDS
NT
13.17
Alexandra Balm
Bond Academy U12/U14
NT
13.21
Amelie Fenton
Voice Integrative School
NT
13.33
Frankie Kerr
RDS
NT
13.37
Emily Magee
Howlett Academy
NT
13.42
Amy Whalen
Somerset Academy
NT
13.42
Zoya Ransom-Draper
Voice Integrative School
NT
13.43
Jasmin Farahmand
Tall Pines School
NT
13.52
Gloria Schonfeld
Voice Integrative School
NT
13.52
Cassandra Allison
P�re-Philippe-Lamarche
NT
13.54
Julia Jopling
Wychwood School
NT
13.65
Anna Vasilianu
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
13.65
Breeze Cole
Voice Integrative School
NT
13.98
Saskia Fowler
Voice Integrative School
NT
14.06
Lucy Swarney
Howlett Academy
NT
14.15
Phoebe Rogers
Howlett Academy
NT
14.23
Gillian Bramm
Voice Integrative School
NT
14.24
Samantha Fagan
Bond Academy U12/U14
NT
14.45
Nicole Hopkins
Voice Integrative School
NT
14.52
Bianca Galano
P�re-Philippe-Lamarche
NT
15.05
Isabella Purdon-Green
RDS
NT
15.29
Colleen Witzel-Milan
Humberside Montessori
NT
15.32
Natasha Jhauj
Bond Academy U12/U14
NT
15.44
Fernanda Arreola-Lucio
Aurora Preparatory Academy
NT
15.60
Heidi Chan
Aurora Preparatory Academy
NT
15.86
Skye Patry
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
15.95
Ivy Gournis
Humberside Montessori
NT
16.43
Jasmin Minhas
Tall Pines School
NT
17.36
c
Last updated Fri, 31 May 2019 19:44:49
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en