trackdatabase.com logo







Grade 8 Girls 2320 Metre CC Run

Girls Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Notre Dame CES Newmarket

Total Time:44:10.76
Average:11:02.69

1-11-12-14-15-21-22-27-30-41
38
2St Matthew CES

Total Time:45:01.99
Average:11:15.50

4-6-13-19-24-26-29-40-43
42
3James Robinson United

Total Time:49:08.17
Average:12:17.05

10-20-23-25-31-32
78
4German Mills Public School

Total Time:51:11.85
Average:12:47.97

8-16-34-35-37-39-47-49-50
93
5Wismer P.S.

Total Time:1:03:35.75
Average:15:53.94

17-42-45-46
150


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Melinda MarghetisNotre Dame CES Newmarket10:09.841
Myriam RobertSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby10:10.542
Ashley BotelhoOur Lady of the Lake - Keswick10:15.203
Jordan BoyleSt Matthew CES10:32.134
Jessica MorelandWilliam Armstrong PS10:32.695
Katelyn SteeleSt Matthew CES10:36.146
Sabrina LemBeverley Acres10:39.247
Meredy MinasvandGerman Mills Public School10:43.808
Sarah EsmailBeverley Acres10:44.499
Gabriella FrancisJames Robinson United10:51.1910
Keara AbernathyNotre Dame CES Newmarket11:15.2511
Jennifer HarrisonNotre Dame CES Newmarket11:20.4812
Erica Dal FerroSt Matthew CES11:23.2113
Kylie JacovichNotre Dame CES Newmarket11:25.1914
Angelika DePalmaNotre Dame CES Newmarket11:50.8815
Mia McNicolGerman Mills Public School11:54.4816
Leticia ChauWismer P.S.12:07.3617
Maria PapadakisWindham Ridge Cross Country Te12:19.1018
Anna HebertSt Matthew CES12:30.5119
Jessica WilsonJames Robinson United12:38.4520
Maddy KielarNotre Dame CES Newmarket12:38.9821
Madison DumasNotre Dame CES Newmarket12:42.3722
Camilia DestteffanoJames Robinson United12:43.4223
Holly DonkoSt Matthew CES12:44.6424
Marilyn MehrabiJames Robinson United12:55.1125
Chantelle BastienSt Matthew CES13:17.9526
Maria PucciaNotre Dame CES Newmarket13:21.8327
Tanya BedardOur Lady of the Lake - Keswick13:40.6228
Lauren PendergastSt Matthew CES13:41.5429
Josie Van den ElzenNotre Dame CES Newmarket13:45.1530
Ammi ParmarJames Robinson United13:47.1731
Sydney StraderJames Robinson United13:57.3132
Emily VanderheydanLittle Rouge Public School14:09.9233
Parastu BoronkianiGerman Mills Public School14:12.4834
Zoi LaftsidisGerman Mills Public School14:21.0935
Amreen NoorLittle Rouge Public School14:38.0436
Sama MoosaGerman Mills Public School14:48.3237
Sydney ShieldsWindham Ridge Cross Country Te14:49.8338
Taylor PryceGerman Mills Public School15:12.1039
Nicole FungSt Matthew CES15:40.9440
Leandra ScacciaNotre Dame CES Newmarket15:51.5741
Tamara KailasWismer P.S.15:53.1342
Vanessa WanSt Matthew CES16:00.1443
Hayley NakamichiWilliam Armstrong PS16:03.4344
Jessica WongWismer P.S.17:46.9745
Eleanor LauWismer P.S.17:48.2946
Kristie JangGerman Mills Public School17:48.2947
Lilian BanhLittle Rouge Public School17:48.2948
Natalie ChanGerman Mills Public School17:48.2949
Becky WongGerman Mills Public School17:48.2950
Last updated Fri, 02 Oct 2009 11:55:47
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.