trackdatabase.com logo







Grade 8 Boys 2300 Metre CC Run

Boys Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1StPatrick

Total Time:0:00.00
Average:0:00.00

1-6-10-11-15-18-24-48-50
17
2StElizabethSeton

Total Time:0:00.00
Average:0:00.00

4-8-12-23-42-65
24
3St Leo Lions

Total Time:0:00.00
Average:0:00.00

3-14-17-19-26-31-34-45-52-56
34
4StLuke

Total Time:0:00.00
Average:0:00.00

2-5-35
42
5StMatthew

Total Time:0:00.00
Average:0:00.00

9-16-28-32-39-44-47-60-61-63
53
6St. Josephine Bakhita

Total Time:0:00.00
Average:0:00.00

7-13-36-46-49-55-58-62
56
7StJohnBosco

Total Time:0:00.00
Average:0:00.00

20-22-29-33-37
71
8StJoseph

Total Time:0:00.00
Average:0:00.00

21-25-27-30-40-51-57-64
73
9StMark

Total Time:0:00.00
Average:0:00.00

41-43-54
138


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
D FayStPatrickNT1
C MurphyStLukeNT2
C RossSt Leo LionsNT3
J KotsopoulosStElizabethSetonNT4
E H-St. LukeStLukeNT5
C RyanStPatrickNT6
C BakSt. Josephine BakhitaNT7
L NicholsonStElizabethSetonNT8
S BeckStMatthewNT9
A AlexanderStPatrickNT10
T DenderStPatrickNT11
A CastroStElizabethSetonNT12
L LbakSt. Josephine BakhitaNT13
K LavalleySt Leo LionsNT14
J Gouveia-DouglasStPatrickNT15
M SimpsonStMatthewNT16
A MurphySt Leo LionsNT17
J YakimishynStPatrickNT18
C CalabreseSt Leo LionsNT19
C HughesStJohnBoscoNT20
P BatacStJosephNT21
C PilgrimStJohnBoscoNT22
D WuStElizabethSetonNT23
C MoserStPatrickNT24
N McEwanStJosephNT25
K GreenSt Leo LionsNT26
C KoumadijianStJosephNT27
K SmythStMatthewNT28
P JakovStJohnBoscoNT29
A KrezanowskiStJosephNT30
B CampigottoSt Leo LionsNT31
O ArimahStMatthewNT32
L SaccoStJohnBoscoNT33
L KellySt Leo LionsNT34
L CurlStLukeNT35
G CbakSt. Josephine BakhitaNT36
J MikszaStJohnBoscoNT37
J PowerStBridgetNT38
B LeoneStMatthewNT39
B TobinStJosephNT40
D DabilloreStMarkNT41
N SribnyStElizabethSetonNT42
A MazdaraeiStMarkNT43
P FinneganStMatthewNT44
J MaraghSt Leo LionsNT45
S BakSt. Josephine BakhitaNT46
M CabralStMatthewNT47
H StefuraStPatrickNT48
M AbakSt. Josephine BakhitaNT49
K GablenzStPatrickNT50
S DiasStJosephNT51
J JayaSt Leo LionsNT52
J BenasaHolyRedeemer2012NT53
R MaracleStMarkNT54
M FbakSt. Josephine BakhitaNT55
M YaremkoSt Leo LionsNT56
M LamontStJosephNT57
R PbakSt. Josephine BakhitaNT58
T HarlaffStBridgetNT59
K AbrahamseStMatthewNT60
K IbanezStMatthewNT61
A AbakSt. Josephine BakhitaNT62
T SokoloskiStMatthewNT63
S SandersStJosephNT64
B HalsallStElizabethSetonNT65
Last updated Sat, 27 Oct 2012 23:20:29
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.