trackdatabase.com logo







Grade 8 Boys 2300 Metre CC Run

Boys Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Brother Andre

Total Time:0:00.00
Average:0:00.00

4-7-10-23-31-60-62-65-74
21
2Fr. Joseph Venini

Total Time:0:00.00
Average:0:00.00

8-12-13-14-35-78-85-86
33
3St. Bernard

Total Time:0:00.00
Average:0:00.00

2-19-22-24
43
4John XXIII CS

Total Time:0:00.00
Average:0:00.00

5-18-21-27-30-50-72
44
5StChristopher

Total Time:0:00.00
Average:0:00.00

3-9-52-58-82
64
6St. Joseph (Uxbridge)

Total Time:0:00.00
Average:0:00.00

17-20-33-34-38-40-45-48-59-64
70
7St. Monica

Total Time:0:00.00
Average:0:00.00

1-16-56-57
73
8St. Marguerite D'Youville

Total Time:0:00.00
Average:0:00.00

6-26-43-51-76
75
9St. Wilfrid

Total Time:0:00.00
Average:0:00.00

29-32-41-44-55-63-80
102
10St. Bernadette

Total Time:0:00.00
Average:0:00.00

15-42-46-47-66-67-68-69-70-79
103
11Mother Teresa

Total Time:0:00.00
Average:0:00.00

28-37-71
136
12StThomas

Total Time:0:00.00
Average:0:00.00

39-49-53-54-61-73-75-83-90-91
141


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
NT45
S DemmaSt. MonicaNT1
C BarreseSt. BernardNT2
J ParkinsonStChristopherNT3
D PattersonBrother AndreNT4
J Nearing-RampersadJohn XXIII CSNT5
W ZarzourSt. Marguerite D'YouvilleNT6
M BurnsBrother AndreNT7
O HurtibeseFr. Joseph VeniniNT8
T LegacyStChristopherNT9
J AlleyneBrother AndreNT10
N DonaghyStCatherineNT11
D StoreyFr. Joseph VeniniNT12
P BrowneFr. Joseph VeniniNT13
K ChebryFr. Joseph VeniniNT14
T PereiraSt. BernadetteNT15
J O'BrienSt. MonicaNT16
L DalgleishSt. Joseph (Uxbridge)NT17
B GrayJohn XXIII CSNT18
B KinsellaSt. BernardNT19
M MelongSt. Joseph (Uxbridge)NT20
C TaylorJohn XXIII CSNT21
C KankuSt. BernardNT22
N WongBrother AndreNT23
M FrawleySt. BernardNT24
M CarrollStCatherineNT25
M BinghamSt. Marguerite D'YouvilleNT26
M LorocoJohn XXIII CSNT27
D MedleyMother TeresaNT28
V PissokasSt. WilfridNT29
R HolwegJohn XXIII CSNT30
A CampbellBrother AndreNT31
K GezhagnSt. WilfridNT32
S StuartSt. Joseph (Uxbridge)NT33
M WolfesbergerSt. Joseph (Uxbridge)NT34
B HausdorfFr. Joseph VeniniNT35
M LevacSaint Charles Garnier - WhitbyNT36
J AlexisMother TeresaNT37
R EliadisSt. Joseph (Uxbridge)NT38
E BlakeyStThomasNT39
M GroszSt. Joseph (Uxbridge)NT40
K AndersonSt. WilfridNT41
J BuquironSt. BernadetteNT42
S ChandlerSt. Marguerite D'YouvilleNT43
D RocheSt. WilfridNT44
J PhairSt. Joseph (Uxbridge)NT45
C ForteauSt. BernadetteNT46
A NowackiSt. BernadetteNT47
N MorrisseySt. Joseph (Uxbridge)NT48
K KatchStThomasNT49
J ShirandiJohn XXIII CSNT50
N MartinSt. Marguerite D'YouvilleNT51
C BushStChristopherNT52
W ToddStThomasNT53
A BrambleStThomasNT54
M DavesSt. WilfridNT55
I PlatnarSt. MonicaNT56
B BraultSt. MonicaNT57
J ArciszewskiStChristopherNT58
J AndersonSt. Joseph (Uxbridge)NT59
P RusteBrother AndreNT60
A CvitkovicStThomasNT61
C ThompsonBrother AndreNT62
J GurneySt. WilfridNT63
T DaleSt. Joseph (Uxbridge)NT64
D AsemotaBrother AndreNT65
J ButeSt. BernadetteNT66
G PonceSt. BernadetteNT67
Q ChadSt. BernadetteNT68
M OinonenSt. BernadetteNT69
C BorsboomSt. BernadetteNT70
S TalattadMother TeresaNT71
J McKenzieJohn XXIII CSNT72
M LorenzoStThomasNT73
R MacatangayBrother AndreNT74
M MahoneyStThomasNT75
N CunninghamSt. Marguerite D'YouvilleNT76
D HillSt. Joseph (Uxbridge)NT77
L FilipoFr. Joseph VeniniNT78
K IsaacSt. BernadetteNT79
A NarcisoSt. WilfridNT80
Z OsbornSt. BernadetteNT81
P ChanStChristopherNT82
A BurkeStThomasNT83
S JohnsonSt. BernadetteNT84
C FrankFr. Joseph VeniniNT85
A GalatiFr. Joseph VeniniNT86
X Ricketts-ShieldsSt. BernadetteNT87
J AprileSt. BernadetteNT88
J BruteSt. BernadetteNT89
M AlcobendasStThomasNT90
S PhillipsStThomasNT91
Last updated Sat, 27 Oct 2012 23:21:47
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.