trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Girls 5182 Metre CC Run

Girls Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
No Teams


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Erin HanselWest Ferris - North Bay21:54.00
Megan CruickshankAlgonquin E S - North Bay22:22.00
Alyssa RandallWiddifield - North Bay22:52.00
Ann-Marie FredetteWiddifield - North Bay23:14.00
Chloe HuntChippewa - North Bay23:19.00
Meaghan KellySt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay23:35.00
Maia KvasTheriault - Timmins23:39.00
Elaine D'AgostinoSt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay23:48.00
Olivia WolframWiddifield - North Bay24:09.00
Marina SinicropeOdyssee - North Bay24:12.00
Gabrielle DagenaisTheriault - Timmins24:13.00
Kiana LabrancheTheriault - Timmins24:20.00
Hannah Story-KormanTimiskaming District Secondary24:27.00
Jilleen KilroySt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay24:40.00
Olivia Ginglo-RobertTheriault - Timmins25:04.00
Makayla CharetteTheriault - Timmins25:08.00
Emma McArthurSt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay25:58.00
Claudia SchlosserSt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay26:01.00
Tishanna LetangTimmins High - Timmins26:19.00
Veronic DelageTheriault - Timmins26:40.00
Cassandra TruchonAlmaguin Highlands - S. River26:51.00
Avery GabourySt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay26:51.50
Deanna VienO'Gorman - Timmins26:52.00
Zoe WabanoO'Gorman - Timmins27:03.00
Alexandra HerouxAlgonquin E S - North Bay27:23.00
Hailee FryerSt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay27:25.00
Alison BrazeauSt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay27:38.00
Melanie AitonSt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay27:53.00
Kandice ButsonAlmaguin Highlands - S. River28:15.00
Emma EtheringtonTimmins High - Timmins28:15.50
Rayah PatersonSt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay28:21.00
Hunter LoundsSt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay28:36.00
Brooke WalkerWiddifield - North Bay28:47.00
Christina PavoneAlgonquin E S - North Bay28:47.50
Daniella PettellaSt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay28:53.00
Julianna HeadSt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay29:11.00
Jordann GauvreauSt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay29:34.00
Genevieve BerardiAlgonquin E S - North Bay29:38.00
Brittany JenkinsSt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay30:08.00
Julie-Anne PilonTheriault - Timmins30:50.00
Brigitte KellyAlgonquin E S - North Bay31:01.00
Isobel LongAlgonquin E S - North Bay31:25.00
Brandi TrippRoland Michener - S. Porcupine32:17.00
Jocelyne ClaveauTheriault - Timmins32:55.00
Tatum NakogeeO'Gorman - Timmins32:56.00
Alysha BelecAlgonquin E S - North Bay33:06.00
Ally FergusonO'Gorman - Timmins35:12.00
Last updated Tue, 13 Oct 2015 14:53:16
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.