Meet Info
CISAA Sr Indoor
Apr 5, 2023
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Novice Female 60 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Maya Walker
St. Anne's School - Aurora
NT
08.72
Margot Curry
Branksome Hall - Toronto
NT
08.79
Emma List
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
NT
08.79
Rya Nazzer
Albert College - Belleville
NT
08.96
Maija McKenzie
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
NT
09.04
Sarah-Elizabeth Shale
Havergal College - Toronto
NT
09.14
Jenna Flynn
Branksome Hall - Toronto
NT
09.16
Ella Demers
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
09.28
Mathilde Carsley
Greenwood College - Toronto
NT
09.29
Lauren Galliford
St. Anne's School - Aurora
NT
09.30
Findley Kelly
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
NT
09.30
Ella Karanwal
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
NT
09.31
Katelyn Mak
Havergal College - Toronto
NT
09.33
Hayley Thompson
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
NT
09.37
Deanna Papanikolaou
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
NT
09.40
Sophie Foreht
The York School - Toronto
NT
09.41
Mahana Altmid
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
NT
09.46
Ava Leschuk
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
NT
09.53
Madison Dimmell
St. Anne's School - Aurora
NT
09.55
Helen Ye
The York School - Toronto
NT
09.55
Peyton Lee
Branksome Hall - Toronto
NT
09.55
Ava Bello
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
09.56
Siena Chiaradia
Villanova College - King City
NT
09.60
Onna Okeke
St. Anne's School - Aurora
NT
09.61
Alyssa Diserio
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
09.61
Charlotte Flood
The York School - Toronto
NT
09.62
Abby Richards
Trinity College - Port Hope
NT
09.65
Iryna Syahrizal
Ridley College
NT
09.71
Adrienne Li
TMS School - Richmond Hill
NT
09.72
Grace Barclay
St. Anne's School - Aurora
NT
09.77
Surina Mehdiratta
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
NT
09.93
Simone Petta
St. Clement`s School - Toronto
NT
09.98
Kendal Jones
Country Day School - King City
NT
10.01
Joah Khalil
Country Day School - King City
NT
10.02
Angelina Tomaz
Havergal College - Toronto
NT
10.05
Brooke Podd
Pickering College - Newmarket
NT
10.08
Caitlin Levere
St. Clement`s School - Toronto
NT
10.28
Tony Adebiyi
Albert College - Belleville
NT
10.30
Katherine Wilson
The York School - Toronto
NT
10.31
Ariana Heidarpour Meymeh
Pickering College - Newmarket
NT
10.33
Angelina Ciuciureanu
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
NT
10.40
Annika Bhaloo-Jamal
The York School - Toronto
NT
10.40
Fatima Zahra Benadder
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
NT
10.42
Sophie Bresler
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
NT
10.43
Eden Fiscaletti
Country Day School - King City
NT
10.45
Scarlett Rohn
St. Clement`s School - Toronto
NT
10.54
Bettina Zeng
St. Anne's School - Aurora
NT
10.56
Deniz Saeed
St. Clement`s School - Toronto
NT
10.58
Laila Sarkovski
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
NT
10.58
Isabelle Komor
TMS School - Richmond Hill
NT
10.59
Laurel Gamsa
The York School - Toronto
NT
10.61
Molly Thompson
St. Clement`s School - Toronto
NT
10.69
Carina Feng
Branksome Hall - Toronto
NT
10.71
Niusha Safizafeh
Country Day School - King City
NT
10.77
Emily Shannon
St. Clement`s School - Toronto
NT
10.78
Yiding Guo
Havergal College - Toronto
NT
10.80
Sophie Jolivet
St. Clement`s School - Toronto
NT
10.83
Maya Koziorowski
Pickering College - Newmarket
NT
10.85
Maya Annamalai
St. Clement`s School - Toronto
NT
11.03
Mia Liu
Havergal College - Toronto
NT
11.15
Jane Leung
TMS School - Richmond Hill
NT
11.18
Covenant Ezechim
Holy Trinity School
NT
11.32
Suzy Mao
St. Clement`s School - Toronto
NT
11.39
Meghan Dent
St. Anne's School - Aurora
NT
11.90
Elly Chen
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
NT
11.92
Suri Chen
St. Anne's School - Aurora
NT
DNS
Celeste Bona
St. Anne's School - Aurora
NT
DNS
Ella Tong
Greenwood College - Toronto
NT
DNS
Peyton Pieris
Holy Name of Mary -Mississauga
NT
DNS
Elin Yuan
Havergal College - Toronto
NT
DNS
Elina Wang
Ridley College
NT
DNS
Hazel Sankey
Toronto French School -Toronto
NT
DNS
Heather Noble
Toronto French School -Toronto
NT
DNS
Uma Peterson
Toronto French School -Toronto
NT
DNS
Olivia Kozlowska
St. John`s Kilmarnock -Breslau
NT
DNS
Becca Pefanis
St. John`s Kilmarnock -Breslau
NT
DNS
Sunny Pan
Branksome Hall - Toronto
NT
DNS
Anna Zhang
Branksome Hall - Toronto
NT
DNS
Bianca Iacoucci
St. Anne's School - Aurora
NT
DNS
Annie Zhang
St. Clement`s School - Toronto
NT
DNS
Nyla Pereira
St. Clement`s School - Toronto
NT
DNS
Arielle Ginsberg
Country Day School - King City
NT
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Emma List
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
08.79
08.59
10
Maya Walker
St. Anne's School - Aurora
08.72
08.60
8
Margot Curry
Branksome Hall - Toronto
08.79
08.75
6
Rya Nazzer
Albert College - Belleville
08.96
08.96
5
Maija McKenzie
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
09.04
09.04
4
Jenna Flynn
Branksome Hall - Toronto
09.16
09.08
3
Sarah-Elizabeth Shale
Havergal College - Toronto
09.14
09.09
2
Ella Demers
De La Salle College - Toronto
09.28
09.29
1
c
Last updated Tue, 11 Apr 2023 19:28:20
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en