Meet Info
St. Marcellinus Spirit Classic
May 4, 2023 to May 5, 2023
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Arianna Malcolm
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
13.00
13.01
Rukevwe Akpokiniovo
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
14.10
13.39
Abigail Lomat
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
14.05
13.49
Ayooluwa Kasali
St. Roch - Brampton
14.01
13.80
Maryn Tichy
Humberview - Bolton
13.84
13.90
Olivia Wilczynski
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
13.50
13.90
Jayda Uzaka-Virgo
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
14.10
14.00
Teniola Adejoro
St. Marguerite d'Youville-
14.00
14.03
Dominion Eriamiatoe
St. Marguerite d'Youville-
14.00
14.21
Daniella Gonsalves
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
14.00
14.30
Mariam Doumbia
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
14.00
14.34
Immanuella Odunze
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
14.00
14.41
Hayzee Thomas
St. Marguerite d'Youville-
14.00
14.42
Shifya Mohammed
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
14.50
14.49
Deborah Afolabe
St. Edmund Campion
14.40
14.50
Taylor Wyrebek
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
14.00
14.59
Amiya Crooks-Fancy
Heart Lake - Brampton
13.75
14.61
Stella Bremner
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
15.00
14.78
Anisha Venkatakrishnan
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
15.00
14.93
Christiana Lang
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
14.50
14.93
Tasheeka Thompson
Mayfield - Brampton
13.75
14.94
Addison Wilson
Humberview - Bolton
13.75
14.96
Ashley Tomas
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
13.00
15.00
Jaya Holder
St. Edmund Campion
14.00
15.00
Princess Iregbeyen
Father John Redmond - Toronto
16.00
15.02
Abeni Bryan
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
14.45
15.18
Felicia Richards
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
14.23
15.26
Laura Leite
Lorne Park - Mississauga
14.75
15.29
Cassidy Green
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
14.00
15.29
Jasmyne-Lee Walwyn
St. Edmund Campion
14.00
15.37
Melina Panaritis
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
14.00
15.40
Liberty Melnyk
Bramalea - Brampton
14.94
15.49
Sofia Aya
Father John Redmond - Toronto
16.30
15.55
Kritika Thapa
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
12.00
15.66
Khyati Khanna
Lorne Park - Mississauga
13.42
15.80
Leyan Wang
The Woodlands - Mississauga
15.58
15.83
Lavayah Anderson-Pessoa
Mayfield - Brampton
13.50
15.84
Chloe Bell
Bramalea - Brampton
15.65
15.91
Janelle Danso-boadi
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
15.00
15.95
Kameelah Lassan
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
15.20
16.01
Olivia McCurdy
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
15.01
16.04
Sydney Lin
Father John Redmond - Toronto
16.00
16.12
Darya Christjanson
Father John Redmond - Toronto
15.60
16.20
Lucia Moreira
St. Oscar Romero - Toronto
11.11
16.29
Naomi Thorpe-Gushman
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
14.23
16.30
Sehaj Cheema
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
15.00
16.37
Jenna Gandhi
Louise Arbour SS
18.00
16.56
Naelah Nyakahuma-Levy
St. Paul's - Mississauga
13.50
16.64
Janisa Sriranjan
Louise Arbour SS
16.00
16.72
Cheyanne Coombes-Codrington
Lincoln Alexander- Mississauga
15.00
17.00
Sara Ahmadzi
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
13.00
17.27
Meenal Ahmad
Mayfield - Brampton
18.00
17.40
Blessing Acheampong
St. Oscar Romero - Toronto
11.11
18.62
Marina Boucher-Parada
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
DQ
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Arianna Malcolm
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
13.01
12.90
10
Rukevwe Akpokiniovo
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
13.39
13.47
8
Teniola Adejoro
St. Marguerite d'Youville-
14.03
13.63
6
Abigail Lomat
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
13.49
13.65
5
Maryn Tichy
Humberview - Bolton
13.90
13.73
4
Ayooluwa Kasali
St. Roch - Brampton
13.80
13.82
2.50
Olivia Wilczynski
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
13.90
13.82
2.50
Jayda Uzaka-Virgo
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
14.00
14.06
1
c
Last updated Wed, 28 Jun 2023 9:10:27
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en