Meet Info
York Region Indoor Championships
Apr 17, 2008
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (171.92 kB)
Media Full Results (55.45 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female 60 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Precilla DeMaria
St. Joan of Arc C H S
NT
08.28
-0.0
Ariana Jorgensen
Emily Carr Secondary School
NT
08.42
-0.0
Alana Fortella
Milliken Mills H S
NT
08.43
-0.0
Samantha Galati
St. Theresa Lisieux
NT
08.56
-0.0
Alexis de la Torre
Cardinal Carter S S
NT
08.68
-0.0
Gillian Dominico
Unionville H S
09.50
08.89
-0.0
Dana Cantarutti
Cardinal Carter S S
NT
08.92
-0.0
Christine Gaitan
Cardinal Carter S S
NT
08.95
-0.0
Justine Sparkes
Cardinal Carter S S
NT
08.96
-0.0
Shanelle Dudart
Thornlea S S
NT
08.98
-0.0
Monica Gaillour
Langstaff S S
NT
09.04
-0.0
Chantel Cole
Unionville H S
09.20
09.07
-0.0
Courtney Fantin
Cardinal Carter S S
NT
09.09
-0.0
Erica Caron
Westmount C I
NT
09.11
-0.0
Amanda Ifejika
Unionville H S
10.00
09.14
-0.0
Lindsey Banks
Westmount C I
NT
09.15
-0.0
Alyssa Karpouzis
Brother Andre C H S
NT
09.15
-0.0
Francine Marovitz
Thornlea S S
NT
09.23
-0.0
Krista Rovo
Stouffville D S S
NT
09.29
-0.0
Lavinia Hui
Unionville H S
NT
09.33
-0.0
Sarah Mowder
Langstaff S S
NT
09.37
-0.0
Fiona Yeung
Unionville H S
09.50
09.37
-0.0
Vanessa Lam
Unionville H S
09.40
09.38
-0.0
Clara Hoover
Stouffville D S S
NT
09.40
-0.0
Zoe Poucher
Unionville H S
10.00
09.44
-0.0
Ashika Theyyil
Emily Carr Secondary School
NT
09.46
-0.0
Renee Henry
Bur Oak S.S.
NT
09.46
-0.0
Angelika Schulz
Unionville H S
09.10
09.53
-0.0
Nahal Shamshiri
Thornlea S S
NT
09.53
-0.0
Sarah Macalisang
Brother Andre C H S
NT
09.55
-0.0
Emily Lofthouse
Stouffville D S S
NT
09.55
-0.0
Nazaneen Hosseinpour
Langstaff S S
NT
09.60
-0.0
Macy Yim
Markville S S
NT
09.64
-0.0
Shantana Thompson
Emily Carr Secondary School
NT
09.66
-0.0
Joyce Lok
Unionville H S
09.10
09.68
-0.0
Sharon Yau
Unionville H S
10.00
09.69
-0.0
Heather Noble
Langstaff S S
NT
09.70
-0.0
Tiffany Kee
Langstaff S S
NT
09.74
-0.0
Jasmine Daudu
St. Joan of Arc C H S
NT
09.74
-0.0
Leeza Shakkouri
Brother Andre C H S
NT
09.77
-0.0
Elita Ye
Unionville H S
10.00
09.77
-0.0
Nadia Umadas
Bur Oak S.S.
NT
09.78
-0.0
Oriana Paoletti
Brother Andre C H S
NT
09.91
-0.0
Rachel Imai
Westmount C I
NT
09.93
-0.0
Kimberly Fraser
Emily Carr Secondary School
NT
09.94
-0.0
Katie Ng
Unionville H S
NT
10.04
-0.0
Rebecca Chan
St. Theresa Lisieux
NT
10.07
-0.0
Alisha Adams
St. Joan of Arc C H S
NT
10.08
-0.0
Tiffany Chan
Unionville H S
09.50
10.10
-0.0
Esther Cyrus
St. Theresa Lisieux
NT
10.10
-0.0
Vivian Tam
Bur Oak S.S.
NT
10.11
-0.0
Hayatt Ahmed
Langstaff S S
NT
10.13
-0.0
Rachel Widakdo
Thornlea S S
NT
10.16
-0.0
Kassandra Soda
Brother Andre C H S
NT
10.18
-0.0
Ellen Ding
Bur Oak S.S.
NT
10.39
-0.0
Joyce Chan
Thornlea S S
NT
10.42
-0.0
Neda Jaleel
Thornlea S S
NT
10.42
-0.0
Giana Chan
Unionville H S
10.00
10.65
-0.0
Julia Prempeh
St. Joan of Arc C H S
NT
DNS
-0.0
Danielle Porter
Brother Andre C H S
NT
DNS
-0.0
Andria Nguyen
St. Theresa Lisieux
NT
DNS
-0.0
Christie Todd
Stouffville D S S
NT
DNS
-0.0
Lindsay Burrows
Stouffville D S S
NT
DNS
-0.0
Christina Ramkesso
Unionville H S
09.50
DNS
-0.0
Deanna Norton
Sutton D H S
NT
DNS
-0.0
Ashley Purdham
Dr. John Denison
NT
DNS
-0.0
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Precilla DeMaria
St. Joan of Arc C H S
08.28
08.21
-0.0
10
Ariana Jorgensen
Emily Carr Secondary School
08.42
08.34
-0.0
8
Alana Fortella
Milliken Mills H S
08.43
08.38
-0.0
6
Alexis de la Torre
Cardinal Carter S S
08.68
08.60
-0.0
4
Samantha Galati
St. Theresa Lisieux
08.56
08.66
-0.0
2
Gillian Dominico
Unionville H S
08.89
08.83
-0.0
1
Dana Cantarutti
Cardinal Carter S S
08.92
08.87
-0.0
Christine Gaitan
Cardinal Carter S S
08.95
08.98
-0.0
c
Last updated Thu, 17 Apr 2008 17:17:10
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en