trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Girls 60 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Meira DholakiaJean Vanier - Richmond HillNT08.46-0.0
Hanna ParkBill Crother - UnionvilleNT08.73-0.0
Temitope OlasehindeSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNT08.78-0.0
Amanda WilsonUnionville - Markham08.5008.79-0.0
Kendall MannellaSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT08.88-0.0
Kimberly TateLangstaff - Richmond HillNT08.90-0.0
Keshia LeeAlexander MacKenzie- RichmondNT08.90-0.0
Nicole SimeoniSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill08.4008.93-0.0
Sharnae LinghamBrother Andre - MarkhamNT09.01-0.0
Kyanna HaughtonMarkville - MarkhamNT09.05-0.0
Sarah MartoneBill Crother - UnionvilleNT09.12-0.0
Fatima CheemaMaple - MapleNT09.13-0.0
Tolulope FatolaSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNT09.14-0.0
Samantha FrankoSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT09.19-0.0
Cindy KutrovStouffville - StouffvilleNT09.24-0.0
Jessica DaSilvaSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill08.4009.29-0.0
Alessia ChiapettaMaple - MapleNT09.31-0.0
Rebecca ReidStouffville - StouffvilleNT09.32-0.0
Cindy ChenUnionville - MarkhamNT09.34-0.0
Mishel MelyashkevichRichmond Green - Richmond HillNT09.36-0.0
Kaitlyn LiuJean Vanier - Richmond HillNT09.38-0.0
Nicole SoerioBrother Andre - MarkhamNT09.38-0.0
Cici XuUnionville - MarkhamNT09.41-0.0
Meghan DickieStouffville - StouffvilleNT09.47-0.0
Melody TamBrother Andre - MarkhamNT09.54-0.0
Graciela PalomoSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT09.58-0.0
Jessica DiepMaple - MapleNT09.66-0.0
Melissa TangUnionville - MarkhamNT09.67-0.0
Madelaine HareSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT09.67-0.0
Alyssa MasonStouffville - StouffvilleNT09.73-0.0
Meghan KooUnionville - MarkhamNT09.76-0.0
Dana BurlacSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT09.77-0.0
Clarissa DiGioacchinoSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT09.78-0.0
Jasmine LeungBur Oak S.S.NT09.80-0.0
Krystyne KontosBill Crother - UnionvilleNT09.82-0.0
Leslie NgoBur Oak S.S.NT09.89-0.0
Sandy FengBur Oak S.S.NT09.90-0.0
Megan TanMaple - MapleNT09.91-0.0
Pamela LibfeldCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.NT09.97-0.0
Jordana WasermanCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.NT10.01-0.0
Vanessa MoBur Oak S.S.NT10.04-0.0
Amanda EsmailianSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT10.15-0.0
Caitlin DaoustJean Vanier - Richmond HillNT10.20-0.0
Dana ChoMarkville - MarkhamNT10.21-0.0
Maya GreenbergCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.NT10.46-0.0
Michelle MaranoBrother Andre - MarkhamNT10.47-0.0
Cynthia LamUnionville - MarkhamNT10.48-0.0
Amy DuanUnionville - MarkhamNT10.58-0.0
Jessalyn RafalovichCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.NT10.62-0.0
Shaked BroshCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.NT11.59-0.0
Courtney SutherlandHoly Cross - WoodbridgeNTDNS-0.0
Sarah MagyarSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNTDNS-0.0
Emily BevanSt. Joan of Arc - Maple09.00DNS-0.0
Tiffany ChungUnionville - MarkhamNTDNS-0.0
Delia XuUnionville - MarkhamNTDNS-0.0
Carlie KongUnionville - MarkhamNTDNS-0.0
Dayna BlusteinCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.NTDNS-0.0
Danielle SimmsBur Oak S.S.NTDNS-0.0
Shinikka PitterBur Oak S.S.NTDNS-0.0
Maddy McLeanMarkville - MarkhamNTDNS-0.0
Shannon YuUnionville - MarkhamNTDNS-0.0
Lauren ByceSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNTDNS-0.0
Sarah RaeStouffville - StouffvilleNTDNS-0.0
Priscilla AustinMaple - MapleNTDNS-0.0
Final
Name Team/SchoolPrelimFinalWindPoints
Meira DholakiaJean Vanier - Richmond Hill08.4608.34-0.010
Temitope OlasehindeSt. Joan of Arc - Maple08.7808.55-0.08
Hanna ParkBill Crother - Unionville08.7308.64-0.06
Amanda WilsonUnionville - Markham08.7908.68-0.04
Kimberly TateLangstaff - Richmond Hill08.9008.71-0.02
Kendall MannellaSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora08.8808.90-0.01
Nicole SimeoniSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill08.9308.95-0.0
Keshia LeeAlexander MacKenzie- Richmond08.9008.98-0.0
Last updated Thu, 15 Apr 2010 18:19:27
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.