Meet Info
Marcellinus NOD Meet
May 7, 2010
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (262.81 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Melissa Boadu
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
12.73
13.39
Elaine Venditti
Notre Dame - Brampton
14.00
13.57
Demi Swann
Georgetown
12.80
13.58
Reasa Bowen-Charles
Bramalea - Brampton
13:50.00
13.80
Antya Elliott
The Woodlands - Mississauga
13.35
13.80
Chauntae Asafu-Adjaye
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
13.60
13.83
Shenelle Dunn
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
13.50
14.10
Rachel Innis
Georgetown
13.56
14.17
Thea Whittaker
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
13.76
14.19
Nana Aidoo-Amponsah
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
13.94
14.22
Ashley Rinchar
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
13.00
14.47
Rachel Singh
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
13.00
14.47
Chelsey Gomes
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
14.72
14.70
Kelsey Venkatarangam
Port Credit - Mississauga
13.80
14.75
Erica Hartzenberg
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
13.00
14.75
Leah Mitchell
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
12.50
14.90
Shanice McLeish
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
13.85
15.06
Rachel Bryant
Bramalea - Brampton
14.20
15.33
Dezarey Baggio
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
14.00
15.35
Karolina Fila
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
14.50
15.50
Elizabeth Carlson
Streetsville - Mississauga
15.00
15.51
Nicole Kowalczyk
Lorne Park - Mississauga
15.50
15.80
Carly Mundle
John F. Ross - Guelph
14.00
15.99
Monika Kusiak
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
12.00
16.26
Gabriella Swiadek
Loyola - Mississauga
14:00.00
16.51
Kim Smith
Central Peel - Brampton
13.20
16.52
Catia Dovigo
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
14.00
16.63
Grace Gao
Glenforest - Mississauga
15.00
16.67
Kendal Kasper
St. Martin's - Mississauga
15.00
16.69
Rowan Hayward
John F. Ross - Guelph
15.00
16.96
Akshita Sahi
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
14.50
16.98
Yan Yue Zeng
Glenforest - Mississauga
16.00
17.53
Akua Barfi
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
12.69
DNS
Tamika Emmanuel
St. Augustine - Brampton
14.10
DNS
Olivia Pei
Centennial - Guelph
14.50
DNS
Nita Patterson-Reid
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
12.05
DNS
Dana Lewars
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
NT
DNS
Final
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Chauntae Asafu-Adjaye
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
13.83
13.64
Elaine Venditti
Notre Dame - Brampton
13.57
13.65
Demi Swann
Georgetown
13.58
13.73
Melissa Boadu
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
13.39
13.79
Reasa Bowen-Charles
Bramalea - Brampton
13.80
14.00
Rachel Innis
Georgetown
14.17
14.10
Antya Elliott
The Woodlands - Mississauga
13.80
14.16
Shenelle Dunn
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
14.10
14.30
c
Last updated Mon, 10 May 2010 10:09:47
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en