trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Tierra McRae-SpenceSt. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton14.0013.01
Tyla Thomas-JacquesSt. Thomas Aquinas - Oakville13.2013.15
Rachel InnissGeorgetown - Georgetown13.2013.31
Sydney SmallStephen Lewis - Mississauga13.7113.34
Alisha WilliamsSt. Joan of Arc - Mississauga12.5313.40
Thianna PhillipsCardinal Ambrozic - Brampton13.6013.61
Madison CupaniSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram13.5013.69
Justine CooperStephen Lewis - Mississauga14.0013.76
Rebekah KunicaGeorgetown - Georgetown13.8013.77
Laverne L AmankwahAscension of Our Lord-Miss13.6213.79
Rachel WallaceHeart Lake - Brampton13.7813.82
Bronwen MacIntyreMeadowvale - Mississauga14.2513.98
Andrea SargentSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram13.6013.99
Anita NwaghodoSt. Martin's - Mississauga13.9814.00
Heather HenryCentennial - Guelph14.0014.09
Janessa DaoFr Michael Goetz - Mississauga13.0014.13
Sandy SmithJohn F. Ross - Guelph15.0014.18
Shanice MartinSt. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton14.3914.21
Melody WingSt. Augustine - Brampton13.9014.44
Sidney CallenderPort Credit - Mississauga13.8014.46
Andrea PosellaLoyola - Mississauga14.0014.47
Rowan BourdeauJohn F. Ross - Guelph14.0014.70
Courtney C PattersonAscension of Our Lord-Miss13.6214.76
Devona ChristieSt. Augustine - Brampton13.9015.00
Trisha RamiallLouise Arbour Secondary School16.0015.06
Ashley EsperanzaFr Michael Goetz - Mississauga13.2515.30
Corrina ColleteGlenforest - Mississauga14.0015.72
Temi DadepoCardinal Ambrozic - Brampton13.7015.97
Sarah WeredynskiPhilip Pocock - Mississauga16.7316.12
Meggie YanCentennial - Guelph15.5016.28
Sarah ChiarantonioSt. Michael S.S.14.0016.32
Sarosha ImtiazTurner-Fenton - Brampton16.0019.11
Marcia BennCardinal Leger - Brampton12.00DQ
Elizabeth RitlopSt. Michael S.S.13.50SCR
Sashauna WilkinsBramalea - Brampton13.20SCR
Erin HeckMayfield - Brampton15:00.00SCR
Christabel KwofieLouise Arbour Secondary School14.50SCR
Mary BeaumontErin - Erin15:00.00SCR
Gabriella TanSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau18.00SCR
Gabriella TanSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau18.00SCR
Julie SteckiCawthra Park - Mississauga15.00SCR
Teresa TurkRobert F. Hall - Caledon East14.00SCR
Final
Name Team/SchoolPrelimFinalWindPoints
Alisha WilliamsSt. Joan of Arc - Mississauga13.4013.2910
Tierra McRae-SpenceSt. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton13.0113.608
Tyla Thomas-JacquesSt. Thomas Aquinas - Oakville13.1513.616
Rachel InnissGeorgetown - Georgetown13.3113.735
Madison CupaniSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram13.6914.024
Sydney SmallStephen Lewis - Mississauga13.3414.223
Justine CooperStephen Lewis - Mississauga13.7614.722
Thianna PhillipsCardinal Ambrozic - Brampton13.61DNS
Last updated Fri, 06 May 2011 22:22:16
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.