trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Girls 60 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Sophie SlovenskiBayview Glen - Don MillsNT08.59
Temi AkintanHillfield-Strathallan-HamiltonNT08.64
Reece SawyerTrafalgar Castle - WhitbyNT08.85
Saxon SchwartzSt. John's KilmarnockNT09.10
Sofia SavioDe La Salle College - TorontoNT09.20
Jackie Le FeuvreGreenwood CollegeNT09.29
Victoria PatSt. Clement's SchoolNT09.38
Tory RobertsonHavergal College - TorontoNT09.50
Anna HaughtonGreenwood CollegeNT09.52
Nathalie ColbourneSt. Clement's SchoolNT09.53
Sara PalazzeseDe La Salle College - TorontoNT09.55
Lauren GoodSt. John's KilmarnockNT09.71
Athena ServinisBayview Glen - Don MillsNT09.75
Alessia DiTullioDe La Salle College - TorontoNT09.81
Hannah KinneyGreenwood CollegeNT09.83
Megan McconnelBranksome Hall - TorontoNT09.84
Tea VanierBranksome Hall - TorontoNT09.92
Alison DuduBranksome Hall - TorontoNT09.10
Victoria TrasenteDe La Salle College - TorontoNT10.04
Aubrie AllenBranksome Hall - TorontoNT10.05
Sienna LazzarinoDe La Salle College - TorontoNT10.28
Jenna HewatBranksome Hall - TorontoNT10.66
Hannah DuncansonBranksome Hall - TorontoNT11.27
Hannah SwartzBranksome Hall - TorontoNT11.28
Isabel BredtBranksome Hall - TorontoNT11.58
Caroline PooleBranksome Hall - TorontoNTDNS
Clara ZhangLakefield College SchoolNTDNS
Madeleine HooperDe La Salle College - TorontoNTDNS
Julia ListroBayview Glen - Don MillsNTDNS
Jordyn LevineCountry Day School - King CityNTDNS
Megan HerringHillfield-Strathallan-HamiltonNTDNS
Final
Name Team/SchoolPrelimFinalWindPoints
Temi AkintanHillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton08.6408.5510
Sophie SlovenskiBayview Glen - Don Mills08.5908.568
Reece SawyerTrafalgar Castle - Whitby08.8508.626
Sofia SavioDe La Salle College - Toronto09.2009.115
Jackie Le FeuvreGreenwood College09.2909.184
Victoria PatSt. Clement's School09.3809.353
Tory RobertsonHavergal College - Toronto09.5009.592
Saxon SchwartzSt. John's Kilmarnock09.10DNS
Last updated Wed, 02 Apr 2014 17:33:17
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.