Meet Info
York Region Indoor Championships
Apr 20, 2006
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (165.20 kB)
Media Full Results (51.86 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female 60 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Rachel Shiderman
Unionville H S
08.70
08.73
Stephanie Clarke
Huron Heights S S
NT
08.77
Carolyn Tallon
Emily Carr Secondary School
08.08
08.81
Megan Khan
Alexander MacKenzie H S
NT
08.83
Alessi Ashby
Unionville H S
08.80
08.91
Latisha Rhooms
Langstaff S S
NT
08.99
Shelby Stanojev
Dr. John Denison
NT
09.01
Teresa Yeung
Unionville H S
09.00
09.15
Johanna Friend
Markham D H S
NT
09.19
Mary Chestak
Unionville H S
08.80
09.21
Kelly Chessman
Cardinal Carter S S
NT
09.26
Tiffany Au
Unionville H S
09.00
09.27
Jacqueline Man
Unionville H S
09.00
09.35
Danielle Lapointe
Markville S S
NT
09.46
Mahmuda Hoque
Maple H. S.
NT
09.48
Morgan Buitinga
Thornhill S S
NT
09.50
Marsha Huie
Thornhill S S
NT
09.55
Jennifer J Wong
Markham D H S
NT
09.63
Jennie-Lynn Tran
Father Michael McGiney
NT
09.69
Angelica Gil
St. Joan of Arc C H S
NT
09.69
Roweena Yeung
Unionville H S
08.80
09.71
Carina Fullerton
Huron Heights S S
NT
09.72
Kimya Zamani
Langstaff S S
NT
09.77
Carly Daubert
Dr. John Denison
NT
09.84
Stephanie Yim
Unionville H S
09.00
09.92
Gina Costa
Holy Cross C H S
NT
10.15
Julia Antonini
St. Joan of Arc C H S
NT
10.21
Megan Ryan
Dr. John Denison
NT
10.38
Jessica Singh
Unionville H S
09.00
10.39
Felicia Kassam
Markham D H S
NT
10.40
Anastasia Zoubakina
Thornhill S S
NT
10.83
Brittney Book
Thornhill S S
NT
10.96
Laura Best
Cardinal Carter S S
NT
DNS
Karina Ho
Unionville H S
09.00
DNS
Anita McFarlane
Cardinal Carter S S
NT
DNS
Tricia Crawford
Emily Carr Secondary School
08.71
DNS
Febbie Valenzuela
Thornlea S S
NT
DNS
Janan Issa
St. Joan of Arc C H S
NT
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Rachel Shiderman
Unionville H S
08.73
08.54
10
Alessi Ashby
Unionville H S
08.91
08.58
8
Carolyn Tallon
Emily Carr Secondary School
08.81
08.63
6
Shelby Stanojev
Dr. John Denison
09.01
08.77
4
Stephanie Clarke
Huron Heights S S
08.77
08.80
2
Megan Khan
Alexander MacKenzie H S
08.83
08.90
1
Latisha Rhooms
Langstaff S S
08.99
09.13
c
Last updated Fri, 21 Apr 2006 19:16:27
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en