trackdatabase.com logo











Senior Female 6000 Metre CC Run

Female Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Collingwood - Collingwood

Total Time:1:45:25.07
Average:26:21.43

3-8-9-10-19-25-29-36-37-38
30
2Parry Sound - Parry Sound

Total Time:1:51:41.71
Average:27:55.25

6-14-22-23-30-32-61
65
3Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb

Total Time:1:52:12.06
Average:28:03.15

1-2-46-48-70-75-80
97
4Innisdale - Barrie

Total Time:1:56:34.02
Average:29:08.55

15-18-26-43-44-62-82-89
102
5Huntsville H S

Total Time:1:58:28.06
Average:29:37.15

20-24-33-35-39-42-49-51-58-68
112
6Jean Vanier - Collingwood

Total Time:1:59:01.06
Average:29:45.04

12-21-28-55
116
7St. Joseph's - Barrie

Total Time:2:13:24.01
Average:33:21.03

7-34-76-84-87-88-102
201
8Banting Memorial - Alliston

Total Time:2:19:19.05
Average:34:49.88

4-63-73-96
236
9Bear Creek S.S.

Total Time:2:27:36.09
Average:36:54.23

27-74-81-97-100-101
279
10Holy Trinity - Bradford

Total Time:2:30:01.09
Average:37:30.48

65-66-85-86-98
302


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Charlotte WoodBracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb23:40.60 1
Gracelyn LarkinBracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb24:23.80 2
Anna CarruthersCollingwood - Collingwood24:49.80 3
Natalie WhittenBanting Memorial - Alliston26:01.70 4
Camryn WilliamsTwin Lakes - Orillia26:09.10 5
Megan OldhamParry Sound - Parry Sound26:12.10 6
Victoria PicancoSt. Joseph's - Barrie26:25.20 7
Zoe MacCullochCollingwood - Collingwood26:49.30 8
Katelyn WalcroftCollingwood - Collingwood26:51.50 9
Olivia WestbrookeCollingwood - Collingwood26:55.10 10
Megan KoskiEastview - Barrie27:05.30 11
Megan RemnantJean Vanier - Collingwood27:07.40 12
Morgan MckeownBarrie North - Barrie27:12.30 13
Stephanie WeeksParry Sound - Parry Sound27:25.90 14
Kristie NowocinInnisdale - Barrie27:31.20 15
Dana McBrideBradford - Bradford27:48.20 16
Melissa KeenanSt. Peter's - Barrie27:56.90 17
Talia SouthInnisdale - Barrie27:57.00 18
Caura LingCollingwood - Collingwood28:18.80 19
Madeline HortonHuntsville H S28:27.80 20
Cassidy MorganJean Vanier - Collingwood28:56.50 21
Anna GeorgeParry Sound - Parry Sound29:01.40 22
Taylor MarshallParry Sound - Parry Sound29:01.60 23
Holly BennettHuntsville H S29:02.20 24
Anna FoleyCollingwood - Collingwood29:11.20 25
Chilyn FentonInnisdale - Barrie29:20.80 26
Taylor PeckhamBear Creek S.S.29:43.50 27
Michaela GosselinJean Vanier - Collingwood29:48.60 28
Quinn RogersCollingwood - Collingwood29:49.20 29
Erika DabekParry Sound - Parry Sound30:01.10 30
Nicole EllisonSt. Joan of Arc - Barrie30:07.20 31
Grayson BurrowsParry Sound - Parry Sound30:17.70 32
Stella KeayHuntsville H S30:24.20 33
Emma MarionSt. Joseph's - Barrie30:32.40 34
Abby FawcettHuntsville H S30:34.40 35
Mila TarnopolskyCollingwood - Collingwood30:38.90 36
Quinlan CzernyCollingwood - Collingwood30:41.80 37
Tristana UsherCollingwood - Collingwood31:01.00 38
Jamie SteeleHuntsville H S31:28.30 39
Ashley StewartCollingwood - Collingwood31:40.20 40
Lydia PedersenCollingwood - Collingwood31:42.00 41
Riley GilesHuntsville H S31:44.20 42
Anna BelmaresInnisdale - Barrie31:45.20 43
Madelyn MacfarlandInnisdale - Barrie31:51.00 44
McKenna Van AllenTwin Lakes - Orillia31:54.80 45
Katie GarthBracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb31:59.00 46
Meghan MatysPatrick Fogarty - Orillia32:07.10 47
Reighannon CritchlowBracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb32:09.20 48
Jessica TacaksHuntsville H S32:18.70 49
Alice BurbidgeOrillia Secondary School32:33.80 50
Gabrielle ArsenaultHuntsville H S32:37.50 51
Charlotte PringleGravenhurst Gryphons32:53.10 52
Crystal OakleyBarrie North - Barrie33:00.10 53
Karine TalbotNouvelle Alliance - Barrie33:04.10 54
Rachael CachiaJean Vanier - Collingwood33:09.10 55
Katelyn RidoutSt. Joan of Arc - Barrie33:16.40 56
Ashlan HallidayNantyr Shores - Innisfil33:19.60 57
Nicole TacaksHuntsville H S33:19.70 58
Valerie LouisNouvelle Alliance - Barrie33:21.10 59
Lindsey ArbourSt. Theresa's - Midland33:28.70 60
Hannah CutlerParry Sound - Parry Sound33:50.90 61
Vanessa CalcosInnisdale - Barrie34:14.80 62
Nicole VanKootenBanting Memorial - Alliston34:21.00 63
Erin ScottTwin Lakes - Orillia34:22.20 64
Jessica GregorioHoly Trinity - Bradford35:17.30 65
Marissa BuckleHoly Trinity - Bradford35:21.10 66
Grace GleesonGravenhurst Gryphons35:29.10 67
Axelle DeChertHuntsville H S35:49.70 68
Madeleine TardifES Romo-Dallaire36:05.30 69
Julie WallaceBracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb36:07.70 70
Ashley TizzardSt. Joan of Arc - Barrie36:15.40 71
Katie DoleweerdPatrick Fogarty - Orillia36:35.80 72
Holly NielsenBanting Memorial - Alliston36:50.60 73
Maddie ParkerBear Creek S.S.36:54.70 74
Jessica PringleBracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb37:07.00 75
Corinne BatemanSt. Joseph's - Barrie37:14.20 76
Cassandra BernstapleHuntsville H S37:28.80 77
Emily McDougallHuntsville H S37:47.50 78
Janelle BoulangerLe Caron37:55.50 79
Gillian WebbBracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb38:27.80 80
Kayla PannoneBear Creek S.S.38:43.00 81
Kieley MackeyInnisdale - Barrie38:49.10 82
Madeline GossetHuntsville H S39:02.30 83
Danielle CepasSt. Joseph's - Barrie39:12.30 84
Christina VlassavoHoly Trinity - Bradford39:41.70 85
Grace BenHoly Trinity - Bradford39:41.80 86
Natasha Donahue-WhiteSt. Joseph's - Barrie39:44.60 87
Natasha CrewsSt. Joseph's - Barrie39:59.10 88
Ireland YearwoodInnisdale - Barrie40:14.70 89
Hallie FryerCollingwood - Collingwood40:16.80 90
Jolie SmithCollingwood - Collingwood40:16.90 91
Sierra McLeanCollingwood - Collingwood40:17.00 92
Renee ElsonNouvelle Alliance - Barrie41:25.10 93
Emily McLeodES Romo-Dallaire41:36.00 94
Isabelle StevensonElmvale - Elmvale41:55.00 95
Keegan MasonBanting Memorial - Alliston42:06.20 96
Kennedy ByronBear Creek S.S.42:15.70 97
Julia CavaloHoly Trinity - Bradford42:24.40 98
Emilie McNamaraSt. Theresa's - Midland42:27.40 99
Sierra KarsseboomBear Creek S.S.44:28.40 100
Melissa McLeanBear Creek S.S.44:28.60 101
Claudia HallSt. Joseph's - Barrie54:49.70 102
c Last updated Thu, 26 Oct 2017 22:19:38
 
Copyright © 2001-2023 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved. 
en