Meet Info
CISAA Sr Indoor
Apr 4, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female 60 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Chloe Schneeberg
Toronto French School- Toronto
NT
08.21
Siena Sujitno
Toronto French School- Toronto
NT
08.57
Anjali Juneja
Holy Trinity School- Richmond
NT
08.90
Alexandra Lacey
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
NT
09.16
Isabel Ianni
Holy Trinity School- Richmond
NT
09.20
Maddy Chapnik
Toronto French School- Toronto
NT
09.28
Bianca Asheri
Branksome Hall - Toronto
NT
09.33
Eva Pellegrino
Villanova College
NT
09.35
Ava Basti
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
NT
09.36
Victoria Barranca
Villanova College
NT
09.38
Femi Abiola
Havergal College - Toronto
NT
09.38
Devon Eisen
Havergal College - Toronto
NT
09.47
Joy Idami
Holy Trinity School- Richmond
NT
09.48
Naydene Tulloch
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
NT
09.54
Rowan Bailey
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
NT
09.72
Natalie Harrison
Albert College - Belleville
NT
09.96
Raya Mirkheshti
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
NT
09.98
Danai Govas
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
NT
10.07
Simona Tiberio-Leung
Country Day School - King City
NT
10.33
Aditi Pundit
Havergal College - Toronto
NT
10.56
Sofia Di Marco
Villanova College
NT
10.83
Tejah Babber
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
NT
11.17
Sierra Paglia
Villanova College
NT
12.80
Jazmine Lende
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
NT
DNS
Zainab Iftikhar
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
NT
DNS
Olivia Calbeck
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
NT
DNS
Eva Diakanastasis
Holy Trinity School- Richmond
NT
DNS
Sofia Ierullo
TMS School
NT
DNS
Samiya Arshad
TMS School
NT
DNS
Cassandra Lentini
Country Day School - King City
NT
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Chloe Schneeberg
Toronto French School- Toronto
08.21
08.23
10
Siena Sujitno
Toronto French School- Toronto
08.57
08.50
8
Anjali Juneja
Holy Trinity School- Richmond
08.90
08.94
6
Alexandra Lacey
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
09.16
09.13
5
Isabel Ianni
Holy Trinity School- Richmond
09.20
09.19
4
Maddy Chapnik
Toronto French School- Toronto
09.28
09.27
3
Eva Pellegrino
Villanova College
09.35
09.35
2
Bianca Asheri
Branksome Hall - Toronto
09.33
DNS
c
Last updated Wed, 04 Apr 2018 17:11:14
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en