Meet Info
CISAA Sr Indoor
Apr 3, 2019
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Abeiku Darkwa
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
07.96
Ben Phan
Holy Trinity School
NT
08.23
Franklin Zhang
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
NT
08.29
Omer Khurram-Hafeez
St. John's Kilmarnock
NT
08.35
Matthew Chen
Crescent School - Willowdale
NT
08.39
Sam Collibee
Greenwood College
NT
08.40
Mado Erivwo
Holy Trinity School
NT
08.42
Jared Rohrer
St. John's Kilmarnock
NT
08.44
Paul Steele
Crescent School - Willowdale
NT
08.46
Ryan Alexander
Greenwood College
NT
08.50
Matthew Quinn
Greenwood College
NT
08.52
Ethan Di Paolo
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
NT
08.64
James Gillingham
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
NT
08.67
Rio Harada
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
NT
08.70
Connor Carson
Royal St. George's College
NT
08.71
Harry Willcocks
Greenwood College
NT
08.72
Jacob Frankfort
The York School - Toronto
NT
08.72
Adam Aly
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
NT
08.82
Cole D'angelo
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
NT
08.83
Jack Rogers
Albert College - Belleville
NT
08.86
Liam Mawhinney
Albert College - Belleville
NT
08.91
Fionn McKenna
St. John's Kilmarnock
NT
09.12
Jack Hetherington
Crescent School - Willowdale
NT
09.16
Ryder Fogel
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
NT
09.19
Jacky Kim
Crescent School - Willowdale
NT
09.20
Charlie F Bunker
Crescent School - Willowdale
NT
09.28
Jason Qian
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
NT
09.35
Liam Wagner
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
NT
09.42
Anson Lee
Crescent School - Willowdale
NT
09.43
Zander Minas
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
NT
09.64
Manny Diaz
Albert College - Belleville
NT
09.72
Josh Carter
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
NT
09.73
Gerry Lagunes
Albert College - Belleville
NT
09.97
Calum Hepburn
Royal St. George's College
NT
10.11
Jose Benavente
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
NT
10.34
Shane Latsky
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
NT
10.61
Ryan Spitzer
Greenwood College
NT
DNS
Tristan So
Holy Trinity School
NT
DNS
John McKillop
Albert College - Belleville
NT
DNS
Ethan Hart
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
NT
DNS
Isaac McCollum
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
NT
DNS
Rylan Kirchmair
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
NT
DNS
Charley Young
Greenwood College
NT
DNS
James Colraine
Royal St. George's College
NT
DNS
Aiden Van Der Weg
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
NT
DNS
Michael Richards
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
NT
DNS
Massimo Virdo
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
DNS
Nicholas Zaccak
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
NT
DNS
Francesco Gismondi
Holy Trinity School
NT
DNS
Aaron Guan
The York School - Toronto
NT
DNS
Kishan Vethanayagam
TMS School
NT
DNS
John Baglione
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
DNS
Jake Kim
Holy Trinity School
NT
DNS
Mateo Rocha
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
NT
DNS
Connor Atkins
Crescent School - Willowdale
NT
DNS
Schneider Duncan
Albert College - Belleville
NT
DNS
Toyo Udoeyop
Trinity College - Port Hope
NT
DNS
Tanish Vigneswararasa
Trinity College - Port Hope
NT
DNS
RJ Levitt
Crescent School - Willowdale
NT
DNS
Kevin Akhadia
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Abeiku Darkwa
De La Salle College - Toronto
07.96
07.95
10
Ben Phan
Holy Trinity School
08.23
08.18
8
Omer Khurram-Hafeez
St. John's Kilmarnock
08.35
08.21
6
Franklin Zhang
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
08.29
08.23
5
Sam Collibee
Greenwood College
08.40
08.39
4
Jared Rohrer
St. John's Kilmarnock
08.44
08.45
3
Matthew Chen
Crescent School - Willowdale
08.39
08.52
2
Mado Erivwo
Holy Trinity School
08.42
SCR
c
Last updated Tue, 16 Apr 2019 22:38:46
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en