Meet Info
York Region Indoor Championships
Apr 18, 2019
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Maxwell Majewski
Maple - Maple
NT
07.71
William Forhan
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
07.71
07.81
Alexandre Thompson
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
07.92
Ruidger Ke
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
08.01
Denis Master
Villanova College
NT
08.04
Ta'jaun Larteh
Maple - Maple
NT
08.06
Elijah Gardner
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
08.12
Aaron Jiang
Milliken Mills - Markham
NT
08.23
Mason Scanga
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
08.22
08.23
Shayne Tator
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
NT
08.25
Lucas Ten
Unionville - Markham
NT
08.27
Cole Banning
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
08.35
08.30
Soheil Karimi
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
NT
08.31
Yonatan Verch
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
NT
08.33
Tyler Wilmont
Milliken Mills - Markham
NT
08.33
Jonathan Bernard
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
NT
08.34
Liam Albertyne
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
08.45
08.35
Deven Chakravorty
Unionville - Markham
NT
08.38
Ivan Phimmarath
Maple - Maple
NT
08.40
Vincent Nguyen
Woodbridge College Wyverns
NT
08.40
George Wang
Markham - Markham
NT
08.47
Nick Radchenko
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
NT
08.47
Sahand Karimi
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
NT
08.48
Sebastian Naccarato
Maple - Maple
NT
08.48
Rein Maynard
Woodbridge College Wyverns
NT
08.49
Ethan Chan
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
NT
08.49
Jason Su
Unionville - Markham
NT
08.51
Jeshan Anandarajan
Unionville - Markham
NT
08.52
Elijah Thompson-Bruce
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
08.56
Alessandro Ciampaglia
Villanova College
NT
08.60
Nikhil Jogie
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
08.63
Avtar Sahota
Woodbridge College Wyverns
NT
08.76
Anson Lin
Milliken Mills - Markham
NT
08.77
Faraz Malik
Thornlea - Thornhill
NT
08.82
Mitchell Jung
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
NT
08.83
Alexander Neilsen
Unionville - Markham
NT
08.85
Zachary Sohn
Unionville - Markham
NT
08.85
Ryan David
Markham - Markham
NT
09.03
Edrick Trinh
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
NT
09.05
Jordan Fong
Unionville - Markham
NT
09.08
Ivan Ho
Milliken Mills - Markham
NT
09.08
David Huang
Milliken Mills - Markham
NT
09.12
Dareen Wang
Unionville - Markham
NT
09.25
Michael Wang
St.Theresa of Lisieux
NT
09.30
Liu Chris
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
NT
09.50
Ashan Mugunthan
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
DNS
Graham Lucas
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
DNS
Samuel Lucas
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
DNS
Nikhil Makesh
Unionville - Markham
NT
DNS
Taymur Haq
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
DNS
Ashwin Vigneswaramoorthy
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
DNS
William Forhan
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
07.71
DNS
Aidan Branch
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Maxwell Majewski
Maple - Maple
07.71
07.59
10
Alexandre Thompson
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
07.92
07.74
8
William Forhan
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
07.81
07.80
6
Denis Master
Villanova College
08.04
07.88
5
Ruidger Ke
Bayview - Richmond Hill
08.01
07.95
4
Ta'jaun Larteh
Maple - Maple
08.06
08.00
3
Mason Scanga
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
08.23
08.15
2
Shayne Tator
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
08.25
08.18
1
Lucas Ten
Unionville - Markham
08.27
08.19
Aaron Jiang
Milliken Mills - Markham
08.23
08.21
Jonathan Bernard
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
08.34
08.28
Cole Banning
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
08.30
08.34
Yonatan Verch
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
08.33
08.41
Tyler Wilmont
Milliken Mills - Markham
08.33
08.42
Elijah Gardner
Stouffville - Stouffville
08.12
09.23
Soheil Karimi
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
08.31
DNS
c
Last updated Thu, 18 Apr 2019 23:21:05
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en