trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Sasha PicciutiBill Crother - UnionvilleNT07.55-0.0
Justin BroomeBill Crother - UnionvilleNT07.63-0.0
Bolade AjomaleAlexander MacKenzie- RichmondNT07.69-0.0
Blake MarietteSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT07.71-0.0
Michael MorganBill Crother - UnionvilleNT07.90-0.0
Calvin WangUnionville - MarkhamNT07.91-0.0
Joshua JameerSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT07.97-0.0
Luke DippolitoBill Crother - UnionvilleNT07.97-0.0
Mark MotonSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNT08.00-0.0
David WuUnionville - Markham07.7008.02-0.0
Jarred PhillipsBill Crother - UnionvilleNT08.03-0.0
Elvin LuBill Crother - UnionvilleNT08.06-0.0
Teador DobreThornlea - ThornhillNT08.06-0.0
Jordan Dixon-KeatingSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNT08.12-0.0
Rhett FoyThornlea - ThornhillNT08.13-0.0
Amara EhirimBill Crother - UnionvilleNT08.14-0.0
Devon Chin-SeeEmily Carr Secondary School07.9708.14-0.0
Roshaun LongsworthJean Vanier - Richmond HillNT08.15-0.0
Austin MathieuMarkville - MarkhamNT08.19-0.0
Richard WaltersUnionville - MarkhamNT08.20-0.0
Jake TesolinThornhill - ThornhillNT08.23-0.0
Daniel BreitnerThornhill - ThornhillNT08.25-0.0
Jacky BiMarkville - MarkhamNT08.26-0.0
Jason KwanSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT08.27-0.0
Tishon Jno-BaptisteSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill07.8008.27-0.0
Joseph TorroneCardinal Carter - AuroraNT08.29-0.0
Brian ChingUnionville - MarkhamNT08.36-0.0
Kevin JaramilloEmily Carr Secondary School08.0008.37-0.0
Andrew TebbiCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.NT08.39-0.0
Simba ManungoMaple - MapleNT08.40-0.0
Josh FletcherCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.NT08.43-0.0
John LauBur Oak S.S.NT08.44-0.0
Diego AguirreSt. Joan of Arc - Maple09.3008.46-0.0
Giovanni PasqualeSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT08.46-0.0
Tony VongMilliken Mills H.S.NT08.46-0.0
Justin ChanMilliken Mills H.S.NT08.47-0.0
Bradley ThompsonMaple - MapleNT08.48-0.0
Darren LauSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT08.50-0.0
Timothy ZhangBur Oak S.S.NT08.51-0.0
Christian EnvidiaBur Oak S.S.NT08.54-0.0
Emanuel LamMarkville - MarkhamNT08.55-0.0
Andrew MorraJean Vanier - Richmond HillNT08.55-0.0
Andrew WilliamsSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT08.56-0.0
Daniel LoUnionville - MarkhamNT08.57-0.0
Desmond DillonSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT08.58-0.0
Andrew ZhuiBur Oak S.S.NT08.59-0.0
Marc PizzarroJean Vanier - Richmond HillNT08.65-0.0
Mika CastaldoJean Vanier - Richmond HillNT08.79-0.0
Michael FriedmanCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.NT08.79-0.0
Jason MonticchioJean Vanier - Richmond HillNT08.80-0.0
Ivan MockMarkville - MarkhamNT08.83-0.0
David YanUnionville - Markham07.5008.84-0.0
Jeffrey PenstoneSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT08.84-0.0
David LeeSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT08.90-0.0
Michael SalemiSt. Joan of Arc - Maple09.5008.91-0.0
Eduardo MoralesCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.NT08.92-0.0
Rick ChoThornlea - ThornhillNT08.99-0.0
Ezra TanenCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.NT09.11-0.0
Kevin DoUnionville - MarkhamNT09.11-0.0
Dhruv LalMaple - MapleNT09.27-0.0
Hassan ShahMaple - MapleNT09.31-0.0
Simon BatshonJean Vanier - Richmond HillNT09.51-0.0
Joseph PumentelJean Vanier - Richmond HillNT09.61-0.0
David EkereMaple - MapleNT10.13-0.0
Zaid Al-BayatiEmily Carr Secondary SchoolNTDNS-0.0
Daniel D'SouzaSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNTDNS-0.0
Danny LyMaple - MapleNTDNS-0.0
Kyle RagoonathMaple - MapleNTDNS-0.0
Karwing LoWoodbridge College- Woodbridge07.60DNS-0.0
Daniel OuWoodbridge College- Woodbridge07.50DNS-0.0
Nouman CheemaWoodbridge College- Woodbridge07.50DNS-0.0
Eric SlessorThornlea - ThornhillNTDNS-0.0
Edison LeeUnionville - MarkhamNTDNS-0.0
Kayce ZhongMilliken Mills H.S.NTDNS-0.0
Freeman MakUnionville - MarkhamNTDNS-0.0
Conrad Tom-YingUnionville - MarkhamNTDNS-0.0
Winson SunThornlea - ThornhillNTDNS-0.0
Kenneth WuUnionville - MarkhamNTDNS-0.0
William Politis-BarberUnionville - MarkhamNTDNS-0.0
Tony LiUnionville - MarkhamNTDNS-0.0
Jason YeungUnionville - MarkhamNTDNS-0.0
Wesley HoUnionville - MarkhamNTDNS-0.0
Final
Name Team/SchoolPrelimFinalWindPoints
Blake MarietteSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora07.7107.47-0.010
Bolade AjomaleAlexander MacKenzie- Richmond07.6907.50-0.08
Justin BroomeBill Crother - Unionville07.6307.68-0.06
Calvin WangUnionville - Markham07.9107.86-0.04
Luke DippolitoBill Crother - Unionville07.9707.94-0.02
Joshua JameerSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond07.9707.95-0.01
Michael MorganBill Crother - Unionville07.9007.97-0.0
Sasha PicciutiBill Crother - Unionville07.55DNS-0.0
Last updated Thu, 15 Apr 2010 18:19:27
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.