Meet Info
Marcellinus NOD Meet
May 7, 2010
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (262.81 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
D\'Shaun Denton
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
11.80
11.85
Wes Miller
Nelson - Burlington
11.64
11.85
Matthew Gentles
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
11.38
11.90
Sahil Bhagra
Centennial - Guelph
11.50
11.97
William Pitt Doe
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
11.30
11.99
Shadeem Archer
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
12.00
12.02
Tevin Wheatley
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
11.78
12.08
Richard Ewen
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
12.95
12.11
Terane Brown
Central Peel - Brampton
11.87
12.12
Ryan Abdul
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
11.51
12.14
Dapo Omiyale
Notre Dame - Brampton
13.00
12.34
Matthew Hall
Bramalea - Brampton
11.50
12.34
Ryan Galea
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
11.80
12.34
Sharlon Pena
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
12.20
12.35
Josh Ross
Nelson - Burlington
12.11
12.40
Kainoa Lloyd
Streetsville - Mississauga
13.36
12.44
Jervel Alphonse
St. Augustine - Brampton
12.10
12.52
Liam Davidson
Meadowvale - Mississauga
12.85
12.76
Tremel Downer
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
12.54
12.86
Ricardo Cameron
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
12.46
12.90
B.J. Wright
John F. Ross - Guelph
12.50
12.93
Quammie Affary
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
12.00
12.94
J.C. Famaran
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
12.50
12.95
Tuan Mai
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
12.94
12.99
Darren Lindo
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
12.50
13.01
Sampel Lama
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
12.00
13.02
Justin Whyte
John F. Ross - Guelph
13.00
13.10
Muraad Shah
Mentor College - Mississauga
13.39
13.16
Devonte Cummings
Loyola - Mississauga
13:00.00
13.41
Joseph Ruberto
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
13.00
13.43
Malcolm Johnson-Greenaway
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
13.36
13.43
Michael Moscoso
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
14.25
13.44
Angus Li
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
13.00
13.56
Connor MacKlem
Georgetown
13:20.00
13.61
Gunbir Babra
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
13.00
13.81
Garner Houston
Streetsville - Mississauga
14.02
13.92
Dominik Mitchel-Gamble
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
14.00
14.16
Tramaine Cousins
St. Martin's - Mississauga
13.00
14.31
Brendan Yhip
St. Martin's - Mississauga
12.50
14.42
Ruby Anusawat
Central Peel - Brampton
11.30
14.54
Brian Kim
Loyola - Mississauga
13:00.00
14.63
Sam Yang
Centennial - Guelph
14.00
15.10
Kavaughn Fuller
Lincoln Alexander- Mississauga
12.80
18.27
Tochi Nwaokocha
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
12.10
DNS
Kadeem Crossman
Lincoln Alexander- Mississauga
12.40
DNS
Jno Piere A Angus
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
12.06
DNS
Patrick Jones
St. Augustine - Brampton
12.30
DNS
Javier Buckley
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
11.80
DNS
Junior Prempeh
St. Thomas Aquinas - Oakville
12.50
DNS
Final
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
D\'Shaun Denton
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
11.85
11.97
Wes Miller
Nelson - Burlington
11.85
12.00
Richard Ewen
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
12.11
12.05
Matthew Gentles
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
11.90
12.07
Sahil Bhagra
Centennial - Guelph
11.97
12.08
William Pitt Doe
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
11.99
12.10
Tevin Wheatley
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
12.08
12.16
Shadeem Archer
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
12.02
12.28
c
Last updated Mon, 10 May 2010 10:09:47
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en