trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 7000 Metre CC Run

Boys Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Vincent Massey - Windsor

Total Time:1:35:19.16
Average:23:49.79

4-7-27-37-72
75
2Theriault - Timmins

Total Time:1:36:05.79
Average:24:01.45

6-9-28-38-87-134-158-189-220-274
81
3R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa

Total Time:1:37:49.38
Average:24:27.35

3-18-41-62-100-361
124
4Highland - Dundas

Total Time:1:39:39.46
Average:24:54.87

12-25-42-68-110
147
5St. Michael's College- Toronto

Total Time:1:42:20.63
Average:25:35.16

17-22-74-103-138-241-271-396
216
6Neil McNeil - Toronto

Total Time:1:43:16.08
Average:25:49.02

24-34-73-107-124-144-190-261-304-459
238
7Notre Dame - Ajax

Total Time:1:45:41.04
Average:26:25.35

36-55-105-112-121-433
308
8Mayfield

Total Time:1:45:49.03
Average:26:27.26

29-48-106-132-170-228
315
9Courtice - Courtice

Total Time:1:46:02.23
Average:26:30.56

46-56-90-129
321
10Twin Lakes - Orillia

Total Time:1:46:12.93
Average:26:33.24

51-75-83-114
323
11Aurora - Aurora

Total Time:1:43:29.82
Average:25:52.46

2-43-54-225-303
324
12Sir Winston Churchill - St. Ca

Total Time:1:46:29.22
Average:26:37.31

33-80-97-119-123-178-244-286
329
13Chinguacousy - Brampton

Total Time:1:46:36.03
Average:26:39.01

35-82-98-115-358
330
14Chaminade College - Toronto

Total Time:1:49:18.08
Average:27:19.07

53-79-99-207
438
15Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora

Total Time:1:49:35.06
Average:27:23.09

61-64-162-173
460
16Sacred Heart - Newmarket

Total Time:1:49:56.02
Average:27:29.05

52-76-142-191-235-242
461
17Collingwood - Collingwood

Total Time:1:50:26.37
Average:27:36.60

50-96-131-195-312-372-434-463
472
18East Northumberland - Brighton

Total Time:1:51:11.87
Average:27:47.97

59-101-140-192-224
492
19John Cabot - Mississauga

Total Time:1:51:28.66
Average:27:52.17

78-127-128-163-181-182-240-290-325-338
496
20Banting Memorial - Alliston

Total Time:1:52:20.13
Average:28:05.04

84-104-160-186-272-292
534
21East York - Toronto

Total Time:1:52:03.94
Average:28:00.99

45-152-164-183-288-293-369
544
22Parry Sound - Parry Sound

Total Time:1:52:49.73
Average:28:12.44

86-135-143-185-216-375
549
23R.H. King Acad - Scarborough

Total Time:1:53:35.69
Average:28:23.93

102-126-154-187-188-285-323-365-399-446
569
24Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic

Total Time:1:53:14.22
Average:28:18.56

91-111-157-210-266-311-324-364-381
569
25Malvern - Toronto

Total Time:1:53:18.63
Average:28:19.66

89-94-145-246-315
574
26O'Gorman - Timmins

Total Time:1:53:14.08
Average:28:18.07

65-95-179-247-277
586
27Our Lady of Lourdes H S

Total Time:1:55:27.86
Average:28:51.97

30-146-172-352
700
28Orangeville - Orangeville

Total Time:1:56:17.49
Average:29:04.38

108-113-161-319
701
29Brebeuf - Willowdale

Total Time:1:57:09.27
Average:29:17.32

149-166-203-209-314-357-440-453-466
727
30Stephen Lewis - Mississauga

Total Time:1:56:39.88
Average:29:09.97

66-153-256-259-279-280-425-426-443
734
31St. Joseph\'s - Barrie

Total Time:1:56:44.88
Average:29:11.22

20-23-260-439-441-500
742
32Heart Lake - Brampton

Total Time:1:58:00.13
Average:29:30.04

125-165-223-255-258-330-334-370-411
768
33Catholic Central - London

Total Time:1:58:10.54
Average:29:32.64

118-155-208-291-343
772
34Turner-Fenton - Brampton

Total Time:1:58:11.02
Average:29:32.76

93-197-234-251-269-316-327-360-389
775
35Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke

Total Time:1:57:03.41
Average:29:15.86

39-88-307-344-362-388-405
778
36Mary Ward - Scarborough

Total Time:2:00:12.08
Average:30:03.02

136-215-252-257-298-393-395-398-416-438
860
37St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga

Total Time:2:01:40.87
Average:30:25.22

57-69-265-474
865
38Etobicoke - Islington

Total Time:2:00:25.36
Average:30:06.34

63-184-329-331-336-339-401
907
39St. Robert - Thornhill

Total Time:2:02:04.42
Average:30:31.11

194-229-237-281-296-353-486
941
40Newtonbrook - North York

Total Time:2:02:29.13
Average:30:37.29

199-214-254-295-305-317-332-412-414-451
962
41W.L. Mackenzie - North York

Total Time:2:02:38.92
Average:30:39.73

159-226-239-346-355-400-455-499-506-512
970
42Brampton Centennial - Brampton

Total Time:2:04:07.95
Average:31:01.99

130-264-300-348-350-354-468-505
1042
43Guelph - Guelph

Total Time:2:05:08.32
Average:31:17.08

204-230-233-392-407
1059
44Meadowvale - Mississauga

Total Time:2:05:04.62
Average:31:16.16

211-217-294-356-378-450
1078
45Royal St. George's College

Total Time:2:07:48.03
Average:31:57.01

122-180-322-470
1094
46Humberview - Bolton

Total Time:2:06:30.44
Average:31:37.61

219-236-284-380-402-476-477
1119
47St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond

Total Time:2:07:03.09
Average:31:45.98

176-297-340-351-413-431-454-472
1164
48Crescent School - Willowdale

Total Time:2:08:35.54
Average:32:08.89

120-273-384-404
1181
49Marshall McLuhan - Toronto

Total Time:2:10:30.57
Average:32:37.65

147-202-366-475-503
1190
50Huron Heights - Newmarket

Total Time:2:07:36.23
Average:31:54.06

8-373-383-429-432
1193
51Centennial - Guelph

Total Time:2:07:44.92
Average:31:56.23

32-368-387-408-444-460-487
1195
52West Humber - Rexdale

Total Time:2:08:34.74
Average:32:08.69

196-276-347-391-435-447-449-491-496
1210
53West Hill - West Hill

Total Time:2:10:33.43
Average:32:38.36

268-282-371-382
1303
54Westview Centennial-North York

Total Time:2:12:02.77
Average:33:00.70

238-306-386-403
1333
55Winston Churchill - Hamilton

Total Time:2:14:06.09
Average:33:31.73

212-243-436-442-458
1333
56Woburn - Scarborough

Total Time:2:12:56.82
Average:33:14.21

206-301-397-430-467-478-501-513
1334
57Yorkland

Total Time:2:22:32.66
Average:35:38.17

47-342-493-508
1390
58Wexford - Scarborough

Total Time:2:21:50.64
Average:35:27.66

148-385-471-489-490
1493
59Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough

Total Time:2:20:40.44
Average:35:10.11

232-377-461-473
1543
60Pope John Paul II-Scarborough

Total Time:2:23:47.93
Average:35:56.99

341-420-445-462-511
1668
61Mother Teresa - Scarborough

Total Time:2:31:53.13
Average:37:58.29

213-469-495-502
1679
62Community Hebrew - Downsview

Total Time:2:31:42.44
Average:37:55.61

278-482-485-494
1739
63Langstaff - Richmond Hill

Total Time:2:28:54.32
Average:37:13.58

379-394-480-492
1745
64Holy Cross - Woodbridge

Total Time:2:33:56.51
Average:38:29.13

333-422-497-509
1761


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Xavier KingPickering - Ajax22:18.761
Rob DenaultAurora - Aurora22:30.532
Connor DarlingtonR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa22:35.133
Dan PiticariuVincent Massey - Windsor22:38.694
Kyle GrieveRichview - Islington22:46.205
Jeremie BourgetTheriault - Timmins22:53.376
Andrew KowalskyVincent Massey - Windsor23:00.637
Dylan BrownHuron Heights - Newmarket23:19.168
Paul RaymondTheriault - Timmins23:26.579
Kevin RookeDon Mills - North York23:33.1010
Mackay WilsonStratford Central - Stratford23:39.0611
Austen ForbesHighland - Dundas23:42.1012
Matt HallSt. Christopher - Sarnia23:42.9413
Philippe Parrot-MigasSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau23:47.6814
Brayden SenecaNotre Dame College - Welland23:58.2915
Reid MitchellAssumption College - Windsor24:01.0316
Brendan HynesSt. Michael's College- Toronto24:07.3817
Andrew LangilleR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa24:13.4618
Rui XuWestdale - Hamilton24:22.3219
Matthew DrukenSt. Joseph\'s - Barrie24:23.5620
Jake WanuchGlenforest - Mississauga24:27.3021
Matt MeehanSt. Michael's College- Toronto24:30.5422
Steven GrecoSt. Joseph\'s - Barrie24:37.1223
Andrew CostelloNeil McNeil - Toronto24:38.9624
Paul KolbHighland - Dundas24:40.5125
Derek Van SchepenPort Credit - Mississauga24:40.8626
Matt KreyVincent Massey - Windsor24:43.8727
Daniel FournierTheriault - Timmins24:43.9228
Matt BrownMayfield24:43.9929
Haydn WattersOur Lady of Lourdes H S24:44.8630
Dylan BatesBirchmount Park - Scarborough24:46.3831
Drew AndersonCentennial - Guelph24:49.2132
Chris HuttonSir Winston Churchill - St. Ca24:49.6433
Joel Perera-SatgunemNeil McNeil - Toronto24:51.2234
Suraj SharmaChinguacousy - Brampton24:53.5035
Chris MoyerNotre Dame - Ajax24:55.4436
Luke SpragueVincent Massey - Windsor24:55.9737
Martin SeguinTheriault - Timmins25:01.9338
Dylan MascettaBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke25:04.3139
Joseph KagumbaErindale - Mississauga25:06.4740
Jamie HoltR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa25:08.8141
Taylor ForbesHighland - Dundas25:09.1542
Eric MacphersonAurora - Aurora25:10.7743
Andrew WhiteSt. Peter's - Peterborough25:12.7844
Nick NtoukasEast York - Toronto25:13.9645
Brendan MossingCourtice - Courtice25:14.9546
John SherretYorkland25:17.3247
Jonathan SettembriMayfield25:22.9648
Austin TrappCentre Wellington - Fergus25:24.8349
Jordan UsherCollingwood - Collingwood25:25.6550
Zach BuchanTwin Lakes - Orillia25:28.1551
Matthew teBogtSacred Heart - Newmarket25:31.7252
Jason PolandChaminade College - Toronto25:34.5153
Tyler WhiteAurora - Aurora25:35.1954
Brett HackerNotre Dame - Ajax25:36.2555
Zack JonesCourtice - Courtice25:39.0556
Patrick PilchSt. Francis Xavier-Mississauga25:41.4957
Imran GhaznawiStephen Leacock25:43.3558
Justin HillyerEast Northumberland - Brighton25:44.3159
Kaelan ParkerCentennial - Belleville25:45.0560
Nicholas SmithDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora25:47.5061
Nicholas ReayR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa25:51.9862
Brent ScheibelhutEtobicoke - Islington25:53.1663
Kevin TreeDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora25:56.0764
Jeff HiggsO'Gorman - Timmins25:59.3065
Mohamed FarahStephen Lewis - Mississauga26:06.5366
Andrie DobrinDon Mills - North York26:06.7267
Adam RowlesHighland - Dundas26:07.7068
Kemal AhmedSt. Francis Xavier-Mississauga26:10.7769
Justin DehaanCentennial - Belleville26:11.6170
Andrew McCollMarkham - Markham26:14.2271
Devon ElijahVincent Massey - Windsor26:14.4872
Mark IllesNeil McNeil - Toronto26:15.2673
Matt BadaliSt. Michael's College- Toronto26:15.9974
Drew WhitfieldTwin Lakes - Orillia26:20.5275
Kyle PennySacred Heart - Newmarket26:21.7376
Jeff TweedleCardinal Newman - Stoney Creek26:27.3977
Orest KowalikJohn Cabot - Mississauga26:30.8478
Zach FranciscoChaminade College - Toronto26:31.7479
Connor DohertySir Winston Churchill - St. Ca26:32.9280
Judah GarlandUnity Christian - Barrie26:37.9881
Harishan KarunenthiranChinguacousy - Brampton26:38.9782
Jack FinlaysonTwin Lakes - Orillia26:39.0583
Andrew BeardsallBanting Memorial - Alliston26:41.8684
Mark ProvostBirchmount Park - Scarborough26:42.9285
Scott HillParry Sound - Parry Sound26:44.4086
Marc-Antoine NadonTheriault - Timmins26:45.2187
Roman GulkoBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke26:52.7288
Kai GrovesMalvern - Toronto26:54.2689
Brandon AckermanCourtice - Courtice27:02.2290
Steven TypaMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic27:02.9491
Ryan A MeccaSt. Michael - Niagara Falls27:04.2492
Mohnish RamdoneeTurner-Fenton - Brampton27:05.8493
Adam VarroMalvern - Toronto27:07.0994
Taylor LamarcheO'Gorman - Timmins27:10.5695
Hunter AgnewCollingwood - Collingwood27:11.3496
Taylor LaekemanSir Winston Churchill - St. Ca27:14.9097
Bikash MuktanChinguacousy - Brampton27:18.1098
Matt SilvaggioChaminade College - Toronto27:20.8899
Saed GriffithR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa27:22.39100
Shawn RothEast Northumberland - Brighton27:23.63101
Galan YousufR.H. King Acad - Scarborough27:26.11102
Conor RossSt. Michael's College- Toronto27:26.72103
Ben BeardsallBanting Memorial - Alliston27:28.27104
Fabian HaylesNotre Dame - Ajax27:29.09105
Stuart LoneyMayfield27:30.81106
Lyndon VaseNeil McNeil - Toronto27:31.36107
Ben SullivanOrangeville - Orangeville27:32.33108
Julian PatchettPickering - Ajax27:33.09109
David FriendHighland - Dundas27:33.25110
Connor NychukMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic27:37.45111
Matthew JohnstonNotre Dame - Ajax27:40.62112
Taylor HicksOrangeville - Orangeville27:43.86113
Jake BuchanTwin Lakes - Orillia27:45.21114
Chris KatigbakChinguacousy - Brampton27:45.46115
Lucas HeleOrillia - Orillia27:48.05116
Elliot SpinaOakwood - Toronto27:49.63117
Danny McKeeCatholic Central - London27:50.58118
Kyle PalframanSir Winston Churchill - St. Ca27:51.76119
Conor DenisonCrescent School - Willowdale27:55.68120
Nick ShatalowNotre Dame - Ajax27:57.12121
Braden ClokieRoyal St. George's College27:57.20122
Dave MitovSir Winston Churchill - St. Ca27:58.73123
Alex WatsonNeil McNeil - Toronto27:59.00124
Alex BaileyHeart Lake - Brampton28:00.61125
Sushanth NavarathnarajahR.H. King Acad - Scarborough28:03.14126
Chris SzymusJohn Cabot - Mississauga28:04.76127
Stanley LubinicJohn Cabot - Mississauga28:05.12128
Brooks ReeveCourtice - Courtice28:06.01129
Jovanne RoweBrampton Centennial - Brampton28:06.88130
Josh MightonCollingwood - Collingwood28:08.96131
Adam BouneMayfield28:11.27132
Nicholas CabalHumberside - Toronto28:14.47133
Steven GagnonTheriault - Timmins28:14.66134
Aubrey BaileyParry Sound - Parry Sound28:15.04135
Renaldo RomeralMary Ward - Scarborough28:18.36136
Duncan SestonLawrence Park - Toronto28:20.93137
Sean CostenSt. Michael's College- Toronto28:21.98138
Andrew LovshinPort Hope Spartans28:22.05139
Ryan BlomEast Northumberland - Brighton28:25.21140
Alex BrownEastview - Barrie28:25.58141
AJ dePaulsenSacred Heart - Newmarket28:26.13142
Chris JonesParry Sound - Parry Sound28:27.27143
Ryan RamirezNeil McNeil - Toronto28:27.79144
Andrew EdmundsMalvern - Toronto28:29.03145
Mike BeckmannOur Lady of Lourdes H S28:30.36146
Carlo BardiniMarshall McLuhan - Toronto28:33.46147
James BrowneWexford - Scarborough28:33.99148
Miguel DiazBrebeuf - Willowdale28:35.05149
Bohdan FilipowichCardinal Newman - Scarborough28:35.33150
Matthew NivinsF. E. Madill - Wingham28:36.15151
Amit KadanEast York - Toronto28:38.36152
Karan BhatiaStephen Lewis - Mississauga28:39.59153
Messiah WafaiR.H. King Acad - Scarborough28:40.18154
Justin WrightCatholic Central - London28:40.53155
Mitch DebaE. L. Crossley - Fonthill28:41.24156
Philip ZablockiMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic28:41.33157
Devin CouvretteTheriault - Timmins28:42.40158
Dylan FrondaW.L. Mackenzie - North York28:43.98159
David FletcherBanting Memorial - Alliston28:45.42160
Daniel KlassenOrangeville - Orangeville28:45.73161
Ian IpDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora28:46.89162
Milton MartinezJohn Cabot - Mississauga28:47.94163
Mario ManitowabiEast York - Toronto28:52.20164
Gagandeep ToorHeart Lake - Brampton28:53.63165
Alastair BarronBrebeuf - Willowdale28:54.23166
Cameron LaceyInnisdale - Barrie28:55.03167
Dante CarpioOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi28:55.99168
Cole FirthWestdale - Hamilton28:56.69169
Tyler SymondsMayfield28:59.67170
Sean GoddardGovernor Simcoe-St. Catherines29:01.25171
Brendan ClarkOur Lady of Lourdes H S29:04.42172
Ryan MacInroyDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora29:05.14173
Brendan L FlynnOakwood - Toronto29:07.85174
Shane OHanlonSt Ignatius of Loyola-Oakville29:08.37175
Christopher JanottaSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond29:08.51176
Tanner FarrellyCentre Wellington - Fergus29:14.06177
Hunter CorcoranSir Winston Churchill - St. Ca29:14.70178
Colin TomchickO'Gorman - Timmins29:16.46179
George GrahamRoyal St. George's College29:17.49180
Chris GdulaJohn Cabot - Mississauga29:18.76181
Patrick KukulskiJohn Cabot - Mississauga29:18.87182
Matthew BarrettEast York - Toronto29:19.42183
Alex MarsdenEtobicoke - Islington29:22.07184
Aaron McGarveyParry Sound - Parry Sound29:23.02185
Troy AllenBanting Memorial - Alliston29:24.58186
Fahad QureshiR.H. King Acad - Scarborough29:26.26187
Khapil SelvanathanR.H. King Acad - Scarborough29:29.62188
Vincent LaferriereTheriault - Timmins29:32.93189
Galen WoodsNeil McNeil - Toronto29:33.64190
Tom ReidSacred Heart - Newmarket29:36.62191
Luc HelferEast Northumberland - Brighton29:38.72192
Roman Abdul-KayumSir John Macdonald - Hamilton29:39.38193
Walter FrerieSt. Robert - Thornhill29:40.21194
Adam TimlockCollingwood - Collingwood29:40.42195
Javed MorsaleemWest Humber - Rexdale29:41.51196
Nav DhindsaTurner-Fenton - Brampton29:42.73197
Cunanan IvanJean Vanier - Scarborough29:42.85198
Christian AntonecchiaNewtonbrook - North York29:42.88199
Nick HannWestside Secondary-Orangeville29:45.00200
Spencer RelphErindale - Mississauga29:45.20201
Philippe JarinMarshall McLuhan - Toronto29:46.67202
Spencer HoughtonBrebeuf - Willowdale29:47.71203
Callum CottrellGuelph - Guelph29:48.57204
Dhah ShamsherFather Henry Carr - Rexdale29:50.45205
Mikias KifetewWoburn - Scarborough29:50.73206
Luca PhillipsChaminade College - Toronto29:51.67207
Kieron EvansCatholic Central - London29:52.07208
Zack SilvaBrebeuf - Willowdale29:52.28209
Paul CousineauMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic29:52.50210
Daniel RivasMeadowvale - Mississauga29:56.70211
Brandon DyerWinston Churchill - Hamilton29:58.29212
Kevin SolanoMother Teresa - Scarborough29:59.15213
Dimitry GalamiyevNewtonbrook - North York30:01.91214
Cormac McGeeMary Ward - Scarborough30:03.39215
Dan LatimerParry Sound - Parry Sound30:05.51216
Adrian KarasmanisMeadowvale - Mississauga30:06.01217
Eric DavidsonMartingrove - Islington30:06.12218
Lee SweetnamHumberview - Bolton30:07.17219
Brandon GarnettTheriault - Timmins30:07.61220
Calvin LeeChrist the King - Georgetown30:08.22221
Nick HeckingBradford - Bradford30:09.32222
Bertram AlexanderHeart Lake - Brampton30:11.41223
Brandon NadeauEast Northumberland - Brighton30:12.40224
Jason EberlinAurora - Aurora30:13.33225
Lior LustgartenW.L. Mackenzie - North York30:14.24226
Wesley KosibaFather Redmond - Toronto30:15.32227
Cole SibbaldMayfield30:18.19228
Kirulus FanousSt. Robert - Thornhill30:18.65229
Graham MaterGuelph - Guelph30:19.70230
Alfred PepushajMartingrove - Islington30:22.61231
Brian McConnellWilfrid Laurier- Scarborough30:25.53232
Joey ChittickGuelph - Guelph30:28.84233
Jagmeet BrarTurner-Fenton - Brampton30:29.76234
Ryan FarrellSacred Heart - Newmarket30:31.80235
Matt PullicinoHumberview - Bolton30:34.18236
Jenson LamSt. Robert - Thornhill30:34.54237
Danny RaghunandanWestview Centennial-North York30:38.08238
Samuel CheungW.L. Mackenzie - North York30:39.20239
Calderon JhonathanJohn Cabot - Mississauga30:41.29240
Matthew WalcherSt. Michael's College- Toronto30:41.31241
James SharronSacred Heart - Newmarket30:44.83242
Brian StevensonWinston Churchill - Hamilton30:45.27243
Ivan LazoSir Winston Churchill - St. Ca30:45.62244
Craig HandyOrillia - Orillia30:46.38245
James Neal EllisMalvern - Toronto30:48.25246
Jeff GvozdanovicO'Gorman - Timmins30:48.48247
Daniel GorelikPort Credit - Mississauga30:48.74248
Matt ForgetBradford - Bradford30:51.10249
Tyler ThomsonBracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb30:52.00250
Darren RamcharanTurner-Fenton - Brampton30:52.69251
Jonathan NavarroMary Ward - Scarborough30:52.89252
Mark VillerealHoly Trinity - Bradford30:53.21253
Matthew FrolovNewtonbrook - North York30:53.63254
Jesse RideoutHeart Lake - Brampton30:54.48255
Antonn PopovStephen Lewis - Mississauga30:54.93256
Daniel Radulescu-GalangMary Ward - Scarborough30:57.44257
Ryan BauerHeart Lake - Brampton30:58.25258
Justin SodiaStephen Lewis - Mississauga30:58.83259
Michael MontgomerySt. Joseph\'s - Barrie30:59.21260
Anthony GiardettiNeil McNeil - Toronto31:00.75261
Peter ManducaHoly Trinity - Bradford31:02.63262
Peter ServinisBayview Glen - Don Mills31:03.22263
Nathan MolBrampton Centennial - Brampton31:05.29264
Nick MikolajewiczSt. Francis Xavier-Mississauga31:07.18265
Edo PavelicMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic31:11.38266
Scott T ReyesMartingrove - Islington31:13.18267
Clinton C KerrWest Hill - West Hill31:14.21268
Chirayu ChokshiTurner-Fenton - Brampton31:17.17269
Peter RyanNorth Toronto - Toronto31:19.28270
Martin ZhangSt. Michael's College- Toronto31:19.96271
Richard NaylorBanting Memorial - Alliston31:20.65272
Michael RanieriCrescent School - Willowdale31:21.71273
Roddy HuotTheriault - Timmins31:21.76274
Erik StagerBracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb31:23.01275
Faisal SheikhWest Humber - Rexdale31:25.23276
RJ RoyO'Gorman - Timmins31:25.37277
Aaron GolbergCommunity Hebrew - Downsview31:27.47278
Asim SheikhStephen Lewis - Mississauga31:27.69279
Shoaib HassanStephen Lewis - Mississauga31:30.56280
Marc PetrosinoSt. Robert - Thornhill31:31.02281
Rafi R AhmadiWest Hill - West Hill31:34.22282
Alex GlarosWestdale - Hamilton31:38.57283
Jamie TarlingHumberview - Bolton31:40.41284
Sean Magee-SaxtonR.H. King Acad - Scarborough31:40.91285
Dan McGeeSir Winston Churchill - St. Ca31:40.93286
Matthew MahaffyTheriault - Timmins31:43.62287
Victor KiralyfalvyEast York - Toronto31:44.32288
Asheber AsselaGeorge Harvey - Toronto31:46.32289
Dirk FernandezJohn Cabot - Mississauga31:47.02290
Curtis D'HollanderCatholic Central - London31:47.36291
James SpilsburyBanting Memorial - Alliston31:47.81292
Marc BernardoEast York - Toronto31:49.16293
Joel HillmanMeadowvale - Mississauga31:49.94294
Adam MorrowNewtonbrook - North York31:50.71295
Josh NavabelloSt. Robert - Thornhill31:51.39296
Collin ShotlanderSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond31:51.64297
Alex DePompaMary Ward - Scarborough31:54.06298
Elliot FernandesLoyola - Mississauga31:54.12299
Nick DunneBrampton Centennial - Brampton31:54.23300
Matthew AndradeWoburn - Scarborough31:55.66301
Adrian BennettCedarbrae - Scarborough32:00.39302
Ryan EberlinAurora - Aurora32:03.17303
David RossNeil McNeil - Toronto32:03.34304
Adam Galler-ToughNewtonbrook - North York32:04.88305
Arvin SeepersaudWestview Centennial-North York32:05.73306
Garrett ShawBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke32:06.64307
Jad HamawiGlenforest - Mississauga32:07.90308
Graham WhiteBayview Glen - Don Mills32:07.96309
Bledar HaliliCawthra Park - Mississauga32:09.23310
Anthony PrilloMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic32:10.36311
Evan DesrochesCollingwood - Collingwood32:10.67312
Nick LeongOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi32:11.48313
Trevor JamesBrebeuf - Willowdale32:12.04314
Matt BarrMalvern - Toronto32:12.28315
Shahid MawjiTurner-Fenton - Brampton32:12.53316
Viktor ZimineNewtonbrook - North York32:13.82317
Scott LongBracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb32:14.58318
Quinn Cartmell-MartinOrangeville - Orangeville32:15.57319
James WatsonHumberside - Toronto32:17.10320
Shadrack GobertForest Hill - Toronto32:17.54321
Mackenzie GilmoreRoyal St. George's College32:20.02322
Andrew GuR.H. King Acad - Scarborough32:20.36323
Matthew CousineauMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic32:22.49324
Scott CrozierJohn Cabot - Mississauga32:23.69325
Donald ShehuForest Hill - Toronto32:24.31326
Marcus CoombsTurner-Fenton - Brampton32:27.05327
Patrick SatcherChippewa - North Bay32:30.38328
Thomas SchneiderEtobicoke - Islington32:33.69329
James ArniotisHeart Lake - Brampton32:34.38330
Evan DickEtobicoke - Islington32:36.44331
Leon BetsisNewtonbrook - North York32:39.95332
Brandon PryceHoly Cross - Woodbridge32:41.86333
Lenford MorrisHeart Lake - Brampton32:43.50334
Devonte CummingsLoyola - Mississauga32:46.34335
Elliot DawsonEtobicoke - Islington32:46.62336
Kevin IpGlenforest - Mississauga32:47.38337
Andrew TypaJohn Cabot - Mississauga32:52.95338
Will BradbeerEtobicoke - Islington32:54.16339
Shayan BozormaneshSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond32:55.98340
Nabil KhajaPope John Paul II-Scarborough32:56.41341
Tim CookeYorkland32:58.33342
Nick LaveryCatholic Central - London32:59.41343
Oliver MandarichBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke32:59.74344
Eli LustyOrillia - Orillia33:00.43345
Kostya GolovanW.L. Mackenzie - North York33:01.50346
Simrandeep SandhuWest Humber - Rexdale33:01.54347
Jae DoncilloBrampton Centennial - Brampton33:01.55348
Tanveer SidhuHarold M Brathwaite - Brampton33:06.10349
Julian SookhooBrampton Centennial - Brampton33:07.50350
Ryan ScarrSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond33:07.77351
Jake FeeneyOur Lady of Lourdes H S33:08.22352
Aditya RauSt. Robert - Thornhill33:10.27353
Joseph SalamiBrampton Centennial - Brampton33:11.45354
Grant GoldbergW.L. Mackenzie - North York33:11.48355
Chang Hao GuMeadowvale - Mississauga33:11.97356
Jude RajakariarBrebeuf - Willowdale33:12.34357
Andres DalisayChinguacousy - Brampton33:15.13358
Shawn KloosterRegina Mundi College - London33:18.02359
Sidharth LohanTurner-Fenton - Brampton33:18.09360
Scott DelyeaR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa33:19.06361
Greg NawrockiBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke33:22.51362
Davin JankovicsPort Credit - Mississauga33:24.46363
Rob IaboniMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic33:24.86364
Damir BayanbayevR.H. King Acad - Scarborough33:26.30365
David NigroMarshall McLuhan - Toronto33:27.68366
Mitchell DelleMonacheE. L. Crossley - Fonthill33:29.84367
Paul GrinwisCentennial - Guelph33:30.17368
Wilson MachEast York - Toronto33:30.75369
Vishal ChudasamaHeart Lake - Brampton33:33.54370
Aaron A LeeWest Hill - West Hill33:34.19371
Connor KnisleyCollingwood - Collingwood33:43.04372
Connor AkinsHuron Heights - Newmarket33:47.83373
John CamelettiBishop MacDonnell - cwbm33:47.98374
Curtis MoorhouseParry Sound - Parry Sound33:54.42375
Alex StevensonCrestwood Preparatory Sr33:56.56376
Andrew ScottWilfrid Laurier- Scarborough34:00.35377
Andrew KirkMeadowvale - Mississauga34:03.59378
Ryan McGuckianLangstaff - Richmond Hill34:05.49379
Taylor ElkinsHumberview - Bolton34:08.68380
Lance DawsonMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic34:10.67381
Natnael N AraiaWest Hill - West Hill34:10.81382
Trevor HelmHuron Heights - Newmarket34:11.12383
Matt MuraiCrescent School - Willowdale34:16.06384
David MarananWexford - Scarborough34:16.80385
Roy SancharaWestview Centennial-North York34:18.87386
Henry HamiltonCentennial - Guelph34:20.10387
Santiago FloresBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke34:22.45388
Jeet MehtaTurner-Fenton - Brampton34:23.64389
Ian Sue-Chue-LamBayview Glen - Don Mills34:24.19390
Barry AdeyinkaWest Humber - Rexdale34:26.46391
Eric DuttonGuelph - Guelph34:31.21392
Nelson BarcenasMary Ward - Scarborough34:32.08393
Peter LimLangstaff - Richmond Hill34:37.56394
Daniel HastingsMary Ward - Scarborough34:38.67395
Newton WongSt. Michael's College- Toronto34:46.13396
Arslan EllahiWoburn - Scarborough34:50.71397
Alfred ChenMary Ward - Scarborough34:51.55398
Simon WongR.H. King Acad - Scarborough34:57.50399
Daniel OxmanW.L. Mackenzie - North York34:58.08400
Andreas BattenEtobicoke - Islington34:59.22401
Cameron MillerHumberview - Bolton34:59.41402
Christopher LopezWestview Centennial-North York35:00.09403
Jack LeslieCrescent School - Willowdale35:02.09404
Vivek UnnithanBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke35:04.12405
Sahal MalekYork Memorial - Toronto35:04.36406
Thomas SnelgroveGuelph - Guelph35:05.23407
Shane UrsprungCentennial - Guelph35:05.44408
Matt RobinsonChippewa - North Bay35:06.85409
Kelso MunroHoly Trinity - Bradford35:12.96410
Arshdip ToorHeart Lake - Brampton35:23.25411
Tony HurNewtonbrook - North York35:26.75412
John-Michael TamborroSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond35:32.37413
Kenneth VeridiaroNewtonbrook - North York35:37.28414
Alex DavisForest Hill - Toronto35:42.72415
Djayakarsana DanielMary Ward - Scarborough35:44.06416
Michael CaoSir John Macdonald - Hamilton35:47.30417
Doyle KeysisDownsview - North York35:50.44418
Matthew MarcheSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora35:55.39419
Joshua RandallPope John Paul II-Scarborough35:56.36420
Mark KocsisLakeshore Collegiate Institut35:56.98421
Robert TalaricoHoly Cross - Woodbridge35:59.65422
Richard EwenOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi36:02.18423
Bevan HuoYork Memorial - Toronto36:04.82424
Ariffe MunierStephen Lewis - Mississauga36:06.52425
Jonathan LiuStephen Lewis - Mississauga36:06.68426
Jason MillarTrenton - Trenton36:13.74427
Inderpreet ChauhanHarold M Brathwaite - Brampton36:15.94428
Jesse GeistHuron Heights - Newmarket36:18.12429
Alif MohamedWoburn - Scarborough36:19.72430
Artiom ScenionSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond36:21.28431
Cameron McKeeHuron Heights - Newmarket36:22.79432
Wayne ManuelNotre Dame - Ajax36:27.64433
Alex TroutCollingwood - Collingwood36:28.58434
Maulik VoraWest Humber - Rexdale36:29.73435
Ryan MillarWinston Churchill - Hamilton36:30.86436
Daniel L'OveraSt. Joan of Arc - Barrie36:34.02437
Adrian PardinasMary Ward - Scarborough36:38.53438
Peter DangerfieldSt. Joseph\'s - Barrie36:44.99439
Justin ZonniBrebeuf - Willowdale36:46.95440
Brandon BortoluzziSt. Joseph\'s - Barrie36:50.65441
Kyle LavigneWinston Churchill - Hamilton36:52.48442
Jahanzeb SiddiquiStephen Lewis - Mississauga36:53.92443
Matt CurtisCentennial - Guelph36:59.94444
Albert JacksonPope John Paul II-Scarborough37:00.02445
Nicholas ValentonR.H. King Acad - Scarborough37:01.68446
Rahul ShardaWest Humber - Rexdale37:03.09447
Jay PatelHarold M Brathwaite - Brampton37:05.20448
Sitesh PatelWest Humber - Rexdale37:05.27449
Cody StrongMeadowvale - Mississauga37:10.69450
Omar El MaadawiNewtonbrook - North York37:16.40451
Esguerra Adrian PaulC. W. Jefferys - North York37:17.76452
Andrew KehoeBrebeuf - Willowdale37:18.92453
Ryan ChanSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond37:19.01454
Maksym LynnykW.L. Mackenzie - North York37:23.61455
Derek NeumannChrist the King - Georgetown37:24.38456
Joshua MuscatSt. Joan of Arc - Barrie37:36.98457
Adam FrancisWinston Churchill - Hamilton37:42.09458
Ali VocalNeil McNeil - Toronto37:43.67459
Sameam HussanieCentennial - Guelph37:48.86460
Qureshi ShakeelWilfrid Laurier- Scarborough37:48.90461
Bernard UlnayanPope John Paul II-Scarborough37:55.14462
Jake BeckCollingwood - Collingwood37:55.82463
Francis TungcolMary Ward - Scarborough38:01.06464
Flavian MohanrajMary Ward - Scarborough38:03.38465
Leandro GomezBrebeuf - Willowdale38:04.91466
Vivek ParikhWoburn - Scarborough38:08.81467
Shan DhillonBrampton Centennial - Brampton38:09.85468
Karl NgoMother Teresa - Scarborough38:12.86469
Greg MacdonaldRoyal St. George's College38:13.32470
Karyl VaughanWexford - Scarborough38:15.20471
Alexander RokosSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond38:22.82472
Derick PascualWilfrid Laurier- Scarborough38:25.22473
Michael BattagliaSt. Francis Xavier-Mississauga38:41.43474
Marcell KovacsMarshall McLuhan - Toronto38:42.76475
Sean AndersonHumberview - Bolton38:51.76476
Iain WongHumberview - Bolton38:51.89477
Jared ValkkiWoburn - Scarborough39:11.75478
Devon ChungDon Mills - North York39:14.56479
Alex GammLangstaff - Richmond Hill39:16.54480
Alex WilcoxChippewa - North Bay39:18.33481
Elliot WeissbergCommunity Hebrew - Downsview39:22.53482
Dylan BurkeDownsview - North York39:33.43483
Kelson MorrisRosedale Heights - Toronto39:44.01484
Noah BronsteinCommunity Hebrew - Downsview39:48.07485
Jack YanSt. Robert - Thornhill39:51.96486
Amrit AulakCentennial - Guelph40:16.71487
Ahmed NimaleYork Memorial - Toronto40:37.96488
James HussainWexford - Scarborough40:44.65489
Ryan SetoWexford - Scarborough40:46.04490
Harjinderpaul SinghWest Humber - Rexdale40:52.98491
Kevin CookLangstaff - Richmond Hill40:54.73492
Justin NgaiYorkland40:55.94493
Adam PopeCommunity Hebrew - Downsview41:04.37494
Richard Adu-GyamfiMother Teresa - Scarborough41:18.04495
Rishi MehtaWest Humber - Rexdale41:18.29496
Nicolas VeronichHoly Cross - Woodbridge41:20.63497
Chris CaulhillHoly Trinity Titan41:33.20498
Steven IarusciW.L. Mackenzie - North York41:39.09499
Adam CepasSt. Joseph\'s - Barrie41:44.45500
Ying-Jie SeowWoburn - Scarborough42:04.64501
Dylan StewartMother Teresa - Scarborough42:23.08502
Ferdinand De GuzmanMarshall McLuhan - Toronto42:41.26503
Luca GjorgLakeshore Collegiate Institut42:41.69504
Amritpal SidhuBrampton Centennial - Brampton42:49.93505
Daniel BravermanW.L. Mackenzie - North York42:56.90506
Michael ChiassonSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora43:10.12507
Richard TseYorkland43:21.07508
Frank NgoHoly Cross - Woodbridge43:54.37509
Richard SungaFather Henry Carr - Rexdale44:09.86510
Arlee LumboPope John Paul II-Scarborough44:44.00511
Matthew ChenW.L. Mackenzie - North York46:15.59512
Andrew BanswellWoburn - Scarborough46:18.05513
Aidan Schiff-KearnW.L. Mackenzie - North York46:50.19514
Dillon HouseDownsview - North York46:54.74515
Last updated Sat, 09 Oct 2010 21:56:11
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.