trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Deion BarkerSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga11.0011.30
Kristian BenjaminSt. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton11.9611.66
Jadon JohnsonSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram11.6011.91
Hanson WainkemOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi11.9011.96
Kyle PowellSt. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton11.5911.98
Kofi AmpofoSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram11.8012.05
Chinelo JohnsonNotre Dame - Brampton12.2812.05
Jaren KerrSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga12.2012.15
Rui AmoahSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga12.0012.30
Tanner RoddJohn F. Ross - Guelph12.4012.38
Jordan KirbyGeorgetown - Georgetown12.7012.39
Jaykwon ThompsonLoyola - Mississauga12.0012.40
Sean S BennettAscension of Our Lord-Miss12.0312.45
Robert NicksSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga12.8012.51
Brian LintonRick Hansen - Mississauga12.1012.52
Maverick AntwiSt. Augustine - Brampton12.2012.60
Troy MorneauSt. Thomas Aquinas - Oakville13.2012.61
Best AnaeleSt. Michael S.S.12.0012.71
Joseph RubertoIona Catholic - Mississauga12.2012.83
Peter MillerSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga12.9012.86
Michael WhittenSt. Augustine - Brampton12.8013.06
Alex CarducciNotre Dame - Brampton13.0613.10
Charles CarrierJohn F. Ross - Guelph13.0013.16
Dixon BlockCawthra Park - Mississauga14.2313.16
Affan AulakhCawthra Park - Mississauga12.2013.17
Michael LuongChaminade College - Toronto13.0013.20
Fabricio SilesFr Michael Goetz - Mississauga11.5013.42
Stefan CowardLouise Arbour Secondary School13.0013.44
Alex LongwellGeorgetown - Georgetown12.9013.45
Rayen OomajeeBramalea - Brampton11.9013.46
Dominik Mitchel-GambleSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau14.1613.66
Charles EllisFr Michael Goetz - Mississauga13.0013.69
Marceau JovinLoyola - Mississauga14.0013.84
Matthew PhungPort Credit - Mississauga12.5013.86
Brian ZhengPort Credit - Mississauga12.8014.14
Collin AlfredIona Catholic - Mississauga12.2514.62
Ryan NguyenSt. Thomas Aquinas - Oakville13.20SCR
Lauris CoxSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau13.59SCR
Kyme GrantHeart Lake - Brampton11.95DNS
Daniel CassarCentennial - Guelph13.00DNS
Patrick RickettsCardinal Ambrozic - Brampton11.00DNS
Javon ReidCardinal Ambrozic - Brampton11.40DNS
Teshawn SmikleSt. Joan of Arc - Mississauga12.45DNS
Denis AduChaminade College - Toronto12.20DNS
Final
Name Team/SchoolPrelimFinalWindPoints
Deion BarkerSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga11.3011.1410
Jadon JohnsonSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram11.9111.468
Kristian BenjaminSt. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton11.6611.636
Kyle PowellSt. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton11.9811.765
Hanson WainkemOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi11.9611.914
Chinelo JohnsonNotre Dame - Brampton12.0511.993
Kofi AmpofoSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram12.0512.682
Jaren KerrSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga12.15DNS
Last updated Fri, 06 May 2011 22:22:16
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.