trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Alec PichelliSacred Heart - Newmarket07.6007.44
Elijah HamiltonBill Crothers - UnionvilleNT07.61
Miles HelmanBill Crothers - Unionville07.6007.62
Silvio CretaroSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNT07.74
Yusuf Tejan-ColeSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNT07.80
David PileggiSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNT07.81
Anthony GeorgieffSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT07.84
Michael CheungBill Crothers - UnionvilleNT07.88
Austin GonsalvesBill Crothers - UnionvilleNT07.91
Malik Valentine-EnnisWoodbridge College- Woodbridge07.8007.99
Brady ReilDr. G. W. Williams - AuroraNT07.99
Marcus WongBill Crothers - UnionvilleNT08.01
Conner McRobbieSacred Heart - Newmarket07.9008.02
Myles BanfieldBill Crothers - Unionville07.9008.02
Ryan Almond RockLangstaff - Richmond HillNT08.10
Peter SudermanSacred Heart - Newmarket07.9508.10
Ryan CardozaBill Crothers - UnionvilleNT08.13
Keanu LaiThornlea - ThornhillNT08.16
Michael RussoSacred Heart - NewmarketNT08.16
Stratie KloutsouniotisBrother Andre - MarkhamNT08.17
Michael ChengMarkville - MarkhamNT08.18
Christopher Prud'hommeBrother Andre - MarkhamNT08.18
Ryan KennySt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT08.19
Williamson AlanDr. G. W. Williams - AuroraNT08.28
David LarbiWoodbridge College- Woodbridge07.7008.42
Michael SperdutiSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT08.44
Andrew OmozikuHoly Cross - WoodbridgeNT08.48
Peter CiccocioppoHoly Cross - WoodbridgeNT08.49
Vincent DecastroSacred Heart - Newmarket07.9008.49
Andrew MorassuttiThornlea - ThornhillNT08.50
Kejean JacksonWoodbridge College- WoodbridgeNT08.56
John JacaMarkham - MarkhamNT08.60
Cameron KritzingerDr. G. W. Williams - AuroraNT08.61
David FanStouffville - StouffvilleNT08.64
Michael MenezesSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT08.66
Nick DuarteBrother Andre - MarkhamNT08.70
Ryan MoyBill Crothers - UnionvilleNT08.78
Alain Ah chowBur Oak S.S.NT08.79
Aiden LucasStouffville - StouffvilleNT08.79
Mason DelacruzRichmond Green - Richmond HillNT08.81
Brian GonslvesSt. Augustine - MarkhamNT09.00
Shahzaib AhmadMaple - MapleNT09.04
Jake JanickiSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT09.10
Guidzag KassabianSt. Augustine - MarkhamNT09.12
Domenic BianchiSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT09.43
Rahin TalukderWoodbridge College- WoodbridgeNT09.99
Emerson GravettSacred Heart - NewmarketNTDNS
Jemal WhittleMaple - MapleNTDNS
Ambrose KuoWoodbridge College- WoodbridgeNTDNS
Pierre LemieuxSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNTDNS
Jordan BoydeStouffville - StouffvilleNTDNS
Vivek GeorgeMarkville - MarkhamNTDNS
Johnny BiMarkville - MarkhamNTDNS
Jon Prud'hommeBrother Andre - MarkhamNTDNS
Alan FongStouffville - StouffvilleNTDNS
Final
Name Team/SchoolPrelimFinalWindPoints
Alec PichelliSacred Heart - Newmarket07.4407.3210
Miles HelmanBill Crothers - Unionville07.6207.538
Elijah HamiltonBill Crothers - Unionville07.6107.576
Silvio CretaroSt. Joan of Arc - Maple07.7407.595
Yusuf Tejan-ColeSt. Joan of Arc - Maple07.8007.714
David PileggiSt. Joan of Arc - Maple07.8107.873
Anthony GeorgieffSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora07.8407.942
Michael CheungBill Crothers - Unionville07.8807.991
Last updated Thu, 19 Apr 2012 19:37:28
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.