trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 6000 Metre CC Run

Boys Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Eastview - Barrie

Total Time:1:28:43.07
Average:22:10.93

4-5-21-24-52-56-77-85-90
54
2Huntsville H S

Total Time:1:31:04.01
Average:22:46.03

10-12-15-35-38-39-48-60-86
72
3Collingwood - Collingwood

Total Time:1:31:19.02
Average:22:49.08

2-18-29-33-34-37-75-76
82
4St. Peter's - Barrie

Total Time:1:32:48.02
Average:23:12.05

7-16-27-41
91
5Almaguin Highlands - S. River

Total Time:1:36:28.06
Average:24:07.15

9-13-25-72-81
119
6Bear Creek S.S.

Total Time:1:35:16.04
Average:23:49.01

6-8-46-61
121
7Orillia Secondary School

Total Time:1:38:02.01
Average:24:30.53

14-26-32-70-71-92
142
8Innisdale - Barrie

Total Time:1:40:13.03
Average:25:03.33

1-44-58-69
172
9St. Joan of Arc - Barrie

Total Time:1:41:47.01
Average:25:26.78

3-30-59-80-93
172
10Banting Memorial - Alliston

Total Time:1:43:32.08
Average:25:53.02

19-23-55-87-88
184
11St. Theresa's - Midland

Total Time:1:44:03.02
Average:26:00.08

17-31-63-82
193
12St. Joseph's - Barrie

Total Time:1:43:35.04
Average:25:53.85

36-42-57-65
200
13Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie

Total Time:1:52:37.06
Average:28:09.04

22-78-79-83
262


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Myles StranoInnisdale - Barrie20:19.001
Erik OhrlingCollingwood - Collingwood20:34.702
Ryan MutuchkySt. Joan of Arc - Barrie20:52.603
Sam CummingEastview - Barrie21:01.504
Ethan LoucksEastview - Barrie21:02.205
Brayden DeGraceBear Creek S.S.21:03.006
Benjamin BattagliaSt. Peter's - Barrie21:24.507
Michael PaulBear Creek S.S.21:43.808
Matthew OuelletteAlmaguin Highlands - S. River22:01.609
Zachary PinheiroHuntsville H S22:06.0010
Taytum GeorgeBracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb22:08.0011
Judah MeakerHuntsville H S22:08.6012
Brad SmithAlmaguin Highlands - S. River22:19.5013
Evan ThomsonOrillia Secondary School22:23.2014
Owen JohnstoneHuntsville H S22:28.3015
Alexander KingSt. Peter's - Barrie22:33.8016
Nathan EdwardsSt. Theresa's - Midland22:38.5017
Nathan JacksonCollingwood - Collingwood22:40.8018
Brodie GabrekBanting Memorial - Alliston22:46.5019
Hughie EdwardsTwin Lakes - Orillia23:08.2020
Rhys KraftEastview - Barrie23:11.8021
Lucas Hayes-LaverdiereNouvelle Alliance - Barrie23:16.3022
Josh DavidsonBanting Memorial - Alliston23:16.7023
Cole BradtEastview - Barrie23:28.2024
Josh KiersAlmaguin Highlands - S. River23:29.2025
Graham BuchanOrillia Secondary School23:37.2026
Sean BakerSt. Peter's - Barrie23:44.8027
Peter FrielinkUnity Christian - Barrie23:53.7028
Ryan ThomsonCollingwood - Collingwood23:53.8029
Preston BeckSt. Joan of Arc - Barrie23:57.2030
Robert PayneSt. Theresa's - Midland24:04.0031
Jarrod MerkleyOrillia Secondary School24:08.2032
Tyson LaevensCollingwood - Collingwood24:09.9033
Jake KorpiCollingwood - Collingwood24:18.6034
Jakob HeinzHuntsville H S24:21.2035
Bentzi ClaassenSt. Joseph's - Barrie24:25.5036
Greg PhillipsCollingwood - Collingwood24:27.2037
Keegan ChanHuntsville H S24:32.4038
Aidan McClungHuntsville H S24:39.1039
Nick LamiGravenhurst Gryphons24:50.3040
Dean BattagliaSt. Peter's - Barrie25:05.1041
Keenan ReganSt. Joseph's - Barrie25:08.3042
David MooreBracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb25:15.0043
Nicolas WoodcockInnisdale - Barrie25:18.0044
Ben NielsenSt. Dominic - Bracebridge25:22.2045
Brennan SuniBear Creek S.S.25:30.2046
Hayden DrueryTwin Lakes - Orillia25:37.1047
Wyatt StewartHuntsville H S25:39.9048
Ilian HalbertsmaJean Vanier - Collingwood25:41.8049
Nikhil SabharwalBradford - Bradford26:07.5050
Simon Parna-GileTwin Lakes - Orillia26:11.3051
Jonathan Vasquez-MayesEastview - Barrie26:12.9052
Jordan WoolnarBarrie North - Barrie26:13.2053
Nathan GailitisJean Vanier - Collingwood26:27.4054
Max BurtonBanting Memorial - Alliston26:29.1055
Colin BryanEastview - Barrie26:29.9056
Sebastian ClaroSt. Joseph's - Barrie26:45.2057
Thomas BarnesInnisdale - Barrie26:50.6058
Waseem SaidounSt. Joan of Arc - Barrie26:58.1059
Carson PearseHuntsville H S26:59.2060
Brandon SmithBear Creek S.S.26:59.4061
Mackenzie RossNantyr Shores - Innisfil27:10.0062
Andrew HopkinsSt. Theresa's - Midland27:13.1063
James LeslieStayner - Stayner27:13.8064
Timmy TruongSt. Joseph's - Barrie27:16.4065
Alex OberparleiterBracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb27:34.0066
Cael GormleyHoly Trinity - Bradford27:39.3067
Sebastian Hoyos VeraBarrie North - Barrie27:42.7068
Aiden LangfordInnisdale - Barrie27:45.7069
Cameron EppOrillia Secondary School27:53.5070
Thomas HillsonOrillia Secondary School27:58.2071
Jevin RonholmAlmaguin Highlands - S. River28:38.3072
Nicholas EaganSt. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham28:53.5073
Vincent EaganSt. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham28:53.6074
Sam McDonaldCollingwood - Collingwood28:57.1075
Nick SammonCollingwood - Collingwood29:00.1076
Kale ArnottEastview - Barrie29:13.8077
Jordan LeducNouvelle Alliance - Barrie29:20.0078
Nathan BostickNouvelle Alliance - Barrie29:50.4079
Daniel WebbSt. Joan of Arc - Barrie29:59.2080
Chris ChaplinAlmaguin Highlands - S. River30:06.9081
Alex HarveySt. Theresa's - Midland30:07.6082
Maxime RiouxNouvelle Alliance - Barrie30:10.9083
Keegan StruikSt. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham30:12.9084
Luke SnapeEastview - Barrie30:56.2085
Zach BelfryHuntsville H S30:59.5086
Ryan KarrandjasBanting Memorial - Alliston31:00.5087
Jackie ChauBanting Memorial - Alliston31:14.3088
Alexander JordanES Romo-Dallaire31:22.6089
Nathaniel MichaudEastview - Barrie31:59.3090
Tanuj RaneGeorgian Bay DSS - Midland32:25.6091
Darien MakOrillia Secondary School32:30.5092
Kareem SaidounSt. Joan of Arc - Barrie32:36.4093
Anthony OlverJean Vanier - Collingwood33:32.3094
Kyle SilvanaraHoly Trinity - Bradford40:11.8095
Luke LisottiHoly Trinity - Bradford40:11.9096
Last updated Thu, 26 Oct 2017 22:19:38
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.