trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Shaina HarrisonSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT07.68-0.0
Priscila Kusi-AsaraSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT08.49-0.0
Khadijah SalawuUnionville - Markham08.5008.51-0.0
Lisa Anim-ansahWoodbridge College- Woodbridge07.9008.53-0.0
Desirae AgcaoliSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill8:30.0008.53-0.0
Tamanna BawaMaple - MapleNT08.74-0.0
Allison StillAlexander MacKenzie- RichmondNT08.76-0.0
Ayotola FatolaSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNT08.78-0.0
Arnelle CollisonWoodbridge College- Woodbridge08.2008.87-0.0
Leslie LeungUnionville - Markham08.8008.97-0.0
Olivia StadlerSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill08.3009.00-0.0
Janice LiuUnionville - MarkhamNT09.05-0.0
Alexia YangUnionville - MarkhamNT09.06-0.0
Laura JambrovicThornlea - ThornhillNT09.12-0.0
Harjot DhaliwalWoodbridge College- Woodbridge08.5009.12-0.0
Mariana PapaconstaninuoUnionville - Markham09.3009.17-0.0
Kimberley YuenUnionville - Markham09.2009.18-0.0
Sara TurnerBur Oak S.S.09.4909.19-0.0
Samantha MinchellaSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT09.20-0.0
Julia VickersSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT09.23-0.0
Monique FungUnionville - Markham09.3009.30-0.0
Shannon SinUnionville - MarkhamNT09.39-0.0
Noel YauUnionville - Markham09.5009.43-0.0
Michelle SiUnionville - MarkhamNT09.50-0.0
Arnella CollisonWoodbridge College- Woodbridge08.2009.51-0.0
Francine MarovitzThornlea - ThornhillNT09.55-0.0
Kristen AndersonSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT09.59-0.0
Doyin AkindolieSt. Joan of Arc - Maple09.0009.60-0.0
Joelle TsoUnionville - MarkhamNT09.63-0.0
Sharayah PalmerThornhill - ThornhillNT09.64-0.0
Brittni GrierBur Oak S.S.09.1509.64-0.0
Natashya FalconeSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill08.4009.67-0.0
Abagail Agyei-GyameraSt. Joan of Arc - Maple09.0009.72-0.0
Joline MooreSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT09.75-0.0
Jordan RobinsonSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT09.79-0.0
Alyssa CroccoCardinal Carter - AuroraNT09.85-0.0
Jacqueline TenUnionville - MarkhamNT09.87-0.0
Cornelia ChuUnionville - MarkhamNT09.88-0.0
Rachel WidakoThornlea - ThornhillNT09.97-0.0
Farrah ChowUnionville - MarkhamNT10.03-0.0
Genevieve De SouzaJean Vanier - Richmond HillNT10.09-0.0
Cherry FungUnionville - MarkhamNT10.14-0.0
Ester TsuiUnionville - MarkhamNT10.17-0.0
Melissa RoissiSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNT10.19-0.0
Julia WalkerSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT10.43-0.0
Ridwa HridiThornlea - ThornhillNT10.82-0.0
Melissa LukUnionville - MarkhamNT11.04-0.0
Alexandra PalumboSt. Joan of Arc - Maple09.00DNS-0.0
Aziza SwartzCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.NTDNS-0.0
Shir BarzilayCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.NTDNS-0.0
Justine SmithStouffville - StouffvilleNTDNS-0.0
Shanelle DudartThornlea - ThornhillNTDNS-0.0
Brynne BillingsBrother Andre - MarkhamNTDNS-0.0
Francesca MakUnionville - Markham10.15DNS-0.0
Gabby SmithUnionville - Markham09.00DNS-0.0
Sharon YauUnionville - MarkhamNTDNS-0.0
Jessica FuUnionville - MarkhamNTDNS-0.0
Kristy WongUnionville - MarkhamNTDNS-0.0
Lisa SouUnionville - MarkhamNTDNS-0.0
Vanessa LamUnionville - Markham09.24DNS-0.0
Final
Name Team/SchoolPrelimFinalWindPoints
Shaina HarrisonSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora07.6807.67-0.010
Lisa Anim-ansahWoodbridge College- Woodbridge08.5308.39-0.08
Desirae AgcaoliSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill08.5308.41-0.06
Priscila Kusi-AsaraSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond08.4908.43-0.04
Khadijah SalawuUnionville - Markham08.5108.54-0.02
Allison StillAlexander MacKenzie- Richmond08.7608.71-0.01
Ayotola FatolaSt. Joan of Arc - Maple08.7808.78-0.0
Tamanna BawaMaple - Maple08.7408.85-0.0
Last updated Thu, 15 Apr 2010 18:19:27
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.