trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Khamica BinghamHeart Lake - Brampton11.8111.81
Jonelle Bell-SpenceBramalea - Brampton12.0012.18
Cassandra PascalSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga11.9512.31
Maryann DikeSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram12.5012.84
Janice RussellFr Michael Goetz - Mississauga13.0013.09
Demi SwannGeorgetown - Georgetown12.5013.19
Nicole ThompsonOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi13.0013.25
Lavenia PrempehSt. Thomas Aquinas - Oakville13.2013.31
Shanice WilliamsMeadowvale - Mississauga12.0013.35
Rachel ApomahSt. Augustine - Brampton12.9013.36
Nana AidooSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram13.4013.37
Shanay RichardsLincoln Alexander- Mississauga13.2013.39
Montana CrawfordJohn F. Ross - Guelph13.0013.44
Dytria RuddyCardinal Leger - Brampton14.0013.46
Tamika EmmanuelSt. Augustine - Brampton13.5013.56
Thea WhittakerOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi13.7013.91
Megan WongMayfield - Brampton13:00.0014.01
Aly YoungGeorgetown - Georgetown13.8014.10
Erica HartzenbergSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton13.0014.12
Amanda PosellaLoyola - Mississauga16.0014.14
Kaitlynn FordeCardinal Leger - Brampton14.0014.16
Esther OgunlanaGlenforest - Mississauga13.5014.28
Calesha RusselGordon Graydon - Mississauga13:01.0014.39
Christina BorgsCentennial - Guelph14.5014.60
Karolina FilaPhilip Pocock - Mississauga17.8114.72
Sherika ToddLouise Arbour Secondary School13.0014.74
Shayeal PhlembaFr Michael Goetz - Mississauga13.0014.79
Stephanie UkongaSt. Joan of Arc - Mississauga13.8814.92
Briane ArpaJohn F. Ross - Guelph15.0015.18
Montanna JonesSt. Martin's - Mississauga13.0715.45
Jeannie ChenLorne Park - Mississauga15.0015.84
Allison GomesLoyola - Mississauga16.0015.96
Camille PassafiumePhilip Pocock - Mississauga18.0017.04
Laticia WalkerRobert F. Hall - Caledon East13.50SCR
Marta SetnikSt. Martin's - Mississauga12.84SCR
Navasha PersaudLouise Arbour Secondary School14.00SCR
Chenel JohnsonNotre Dame - Brampton12.42SCR
Elaine VendittiNotre Dame - Brampton12.57SCR
Chelsey GomesSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau14.00SCR
Natasha MackenzieMayfield - Brampton13.40SCR
Sade LewisSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton11.99SCR
Final
Name Team/SchoolPrelimFinalWindPoints
Khamica BinghamHeart Lake - Brampton11.8111.9810
Jonelle Bell-SpenceBramalea - Brampton12.1812.238
Cassandra PascalSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga12.3112.256
Maryann DikeSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram12.8412.995
Nicole ThompsonOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi13.2513.444
Demi SwannGeorgetown - Georgetown13.1913.493
Lavenia PrempehSt. Thomas Aquinas - Oakville13.3113.662
Janice RussellFr Michael Goetz - Mississauga13.09DNS
Last updated Fri, 06 May 2011 22:22:16
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.