Meet Info
York Region Indoor Championships
Apr 19, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Media Full Results (57.48 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Sade McCreath
Bill Crothers - Unionville
07.73
07.85
Aurea Gordon
Bill Crothers - Unionville
07.90
08.07
Michaela Dicianna
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
08.17
Bailey Archer
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
08.46
Rochele Bulgin
Bill Crothers - Unionville
08.30
08.49
Christina Morelli
Bill Crothers - Unionville
08.30
08.60
Durka Muruling
Bill Crothers - Unionville
08.50
08.74
Miranda Hebert
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
08.70
08.76
Rose Wideman
Stouffville - Stouffville
08.75
08.77
Emily Goodwin
Stouffville - Stouffville
08.50
08.79
Bernice Johnson
Thornhill - Thornhill
NT
08.86
Myasia Blackman
Thornhill - Thornhill
NT
08.87
Elizabeth VonZuben
Stouffville - Stouffville
09.05
09.01
Sierra Donaldson
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
09.01
Julia Gosio
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
09.04
Deidrah Simmons
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
08.10
09.08
Megan Harvey
Alexander MacKenzie H S
NT
09.10
Shaquira Miller
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
09.11
Katherine Radyuk
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
09.18
Maria Cheng
St. Augustine - Markham
NT
09.24
Renee Chan
St. Augustine - Markham
NT
09.29
Christine Appiah-Kubi
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
NT
09.48
Jessica Tombari
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
09.50
Chanelle Sandhaus
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
09.56
YeNa Lee
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
09.66
Racehl Kwong
St. Augustine - Markham
NT
09.73
Victoria Anderson
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
09.73
Michelle Mawugbe
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
NT
09.80
Rebecca Empringham
Stouffville - Stouffville
09.25
09.82
Monique Ebanks
Thornhill - Thornhill
NT
09.96
Danielle Montocchio
Brother Andre - Markham
NT
09.97
Victoria Vander Doelen
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
10.05
Emma Li
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
DNS
Hadeyea Ahmadi
Thornlea - Thornhill
NT
DNS
Hannah Flood
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
DNS
Sherrese Slone
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
NT
DNS
Alexandra Lyn
Brother Andre - Markham
NT
DNS
Danielle Smith
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
NT
DNS
Jasmine Reddick-Joseph
Maple - Maple
NT
DNS
Samantha Rose
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
08.90
DNS
Alisha Oliver
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
08.70
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Sade McCreath
Bill Crothers - Unionville
07.85
07.75
10
Aurea Gordon
Bill Crothers - Unionville
08.07
07.85
8
Michaela Dicianna
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
08.17
08.31
6
Rochele Bulgin
Bill Crothers - Unionville
08.49
08.43
5
Christina Morelli
Bill Crothers - Unionville
08.60
08.48
4
Bailey Archer
Bill Crothers - Unionville
08.46
08.60
3
Durka Muruling
Bill Crothers - Unionville
08.74
08.72
2
Miranda Hebert
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
08.76
08.81
1
c
Last updated Thu, 19 Apr 2012 19:37:28
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en