trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Natalie GeigerStouffville D S SNT08.06
Stephanie FoncecaCardinal Carter S SNT08.44
Amanda LumUnionville H S08.5008.55
Michelle TremmelMaple H. S.NT08.65
Melisse WatsonMarkham D H SNT08.74
Carmen WongVaughan S SNT08.76
Daria VodovaSt. Joan of Arc C H SNT08.93
Clayo LaanemetsThornlea S S08.8708.93
Taneca SmithAlexander MacKenzie H SNT08.94
Aba AkyianuLangstaff S SNT08.99
Andrea McIntyreThornlea S S08.9909.10
Rosaline LaiThornlea S S09.5709.20
Meredith GielUnionville H S08.8009.23
Nicole LairdKeswick H SNT09.23
Chivaun PaineFather Michael McGineyNT09.24
Sabina MopsikVaughan S SNT09.26
Amanda ChanRichmond Hill H SNT09.30
Ksenia ChezarThornhill S SNT09.33
Vivien WongUnionville H S09.0009.34
Michelle ChoongLangstaff S SNT09.37
Katie MallalieuBrother Andre C H SNT09.38
Megan NeslandStouffville D S SNT09.39
Nicoleta MicleMaple H. S.NT09.45
Patrice JamesAlexander MacKenzie H SNT09.47
Anna ManeraSt. Joan of Arc C H SNT09.50
Melody ValderFather Michael McGineyNT09.54
Mel StephensUnionville H SNT09.57
Stephanie StuartFather Michael McGineyNT09.64
Frances ScherThornhill S SNT09.77
Cynthia WanUnionville H S09.0009.82
Liana D'AndreaCardinal Carter S SNT09.88
Joanne WongMarkham D H SNT09.96
Vanessa DennisFather Michael McGineyNT10.15
Veronica WongUnionville H S09.0010.26
Alicia TanMarkham D H SNT10.30
Angela HuiThornlea S SNT10.37
Vanisha ParmarVaughan S SNT10.97
Lena TangUnionville H S09.0011.79
Jess MaThornlea S SNTDNS
Nailah FrancisRichmond Hill H SNTDNS
Bagheri NegarLangstaff S SNTDNS
Melissa KenyonCardinal Carter S SNTDNS
Katie ButlerDr. John DenisonNTDNS
Alysha JoyceHuron Heights S SNTDNS
Bailey BoudreauHuron Heights S SNTDNS
Amber ReinertHuron Heights S SNTDNS
Wendy WenThornlea S SNTDNS
Adora NwokwesiCardinal Carter S SNTDNS
Natalie RobertsDr. John DenisonNTDNS
Ava FerdowsmakanRichmond Hill H SNTDNS
Elizabeth ThomasRichmond Hill H SNTDNS
Cinzia CostaHoly Cross C H SNTDNS
Karima McFarlaneCardinal Carter S SNTDNS
Alanna MackenzieBrother Andre C H SNTDNS
Final
Name Team/SchoolPrelimFinalWindPoints
Natalie GeigerStouffville D S S08.0607.9910
Stephanie FoncecaCardinal Carter S S08.4408.428
Michelle TremmelMaple H. S.08.6508.436
Amanda LumUnionville H S08.5508.454
Carmen WongVaughan S S08.7608.692
Melisse WatsonMarkham D H S08.7408.741
Daria VodovaSt. Joan of Arc C H S08.9308.87
Last updated Fri, 21 Apr 2006 19:16:27
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.