Meet Info
CISAA Sr Indoor
Apr 4, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Alyssa Wing
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
08.72
Hannah Rohrer
St. John's Kilmarnock
NT
09.05
Lauren Fong-Hollohan
Havergal College - Toronto
NT
09.12
Christina Au
Havergal College - Toronto
NT
09.13
Isabella DiMenna
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
NT
09.26
Siena Ling
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
09.28
Claire Stipsits
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
NT
09.30
Kay Goffenberg
St. Clement's School
NT
09.30
Heather McKaig
St. John's Kilmarnock
NT
09.30
Victoria Feldberg
The York School - Toronto
NT
09.37
Maggie Lin
Havergal College - Toronto
NT
09.44
Emily Tam
St. John's Kilmarnock
NT
09.46
Hanna Segal
Country Day School - King City
NT
09.48
Ava Foster
Havergal College - Toronto
NT
09.53
Affaf Amjad
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
NT
09.61
Melissa Abenoja
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
09.67
Jade Mair Douglas
Branksome Hall - Toronto
NT
09.69
Sam Temple
Branksome Hall - Toronto
NT
09.90
Alara Karahan
Havergal College - Toronto
NT
09.91
Nicky Mi
Havergal College - Toronto
NT
09.96
Zuleika Rebanks
The York School - Toronto
NT
10.01
Maya Carr
The York School - Toronto
NT
10.04
Lauren Adams
Country Day School - King City
NT
10.07
Martina Shen
Havergal College - Toronto
NT
10.48
Maryam El Alaoui
Branksome Hall - Toronto
NT
11.07
Stephanie Wong
Branksome Hall - Toronto
NT
11.27
MacKayla Dabit
Country Day School - King City
09.90
DNS
Lily Christou
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
NT
DNS
Angelica Tait
Country Day School - King City
NT
DNS
Madeline Campbell
Havergal College - Toronto
NT
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Alyssa Wing
De La Salle College - Toronto
08.72
08.64
10
Hannah Rohrer
St. John's Kilmarnock
09.05
08.92
8
Isabella DiMenna
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
09.26
08.97
6
Christina Au
Havergal College - Toronto
09.13
08.98
5
Claire Stipsits
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
09.30
09.13
4
Lauren Fong-Hollohan
Havergal College - Toronto
09.12
09.24
3
Kay Goffenberg
St. Clement's School
09.30
09.28
2
Siena Ling
De La Salle College - Toronto
09.28
09.31
1
c
Last updated Wed, 04 Apr 2018 17:11:14
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en