Meet Info
CISAA Sr Indoor
Apr 3, 2019
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
James Wilson
Crescent School - Willowdale
07.60
07.81
Piers Cassidy
Royal St. George's College
NT
07.83
Massimo Virdo
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
07.84
Dylan Ceccato
Trinity College - Port Hope
NT
08.02
Marc van Niekirk
St. John's Kilmarnock
NT
08.03
Frank Oshodi
Holy Trinity School
NT
08.11
Ben Lamaca
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
08.17
Kirill Konach
TMS School
NT
08.18
Bernie Shen
Toronto French School- Toronto
NT
08.21
Jaylen Dizon-Spence
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
08.22
Mark Trinidad
St. John's Kilmarnock
NT
08.23
Nikhil Marwaha
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
NT
08.35
Adam Richey-Chelin
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
08.38
Mattias Jentsch
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
NT
08.39
Max Trinh
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
08.41
Josiah Reyes
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
08.47
Nicholas Mpampatsikos
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
08.57
Ambrose Ling
Trinity College - Port Hope
NT
08.61
Scott MacDonald
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
08.67
Eran Thavarasalingham
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
NT
08.71
Gabriel Azoubel
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
08.73
Timothy Mah
Royal St. George's College
NT
08.91
Neil Kaus
St. John's Kilmarnock
NT
09.14
Colin Yoo
Albert College - Belleville
NT
09.48
Jack Campbell
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
10.04
Blake Hudson
Trinity College - Port Hope
NT
DNS
Brandon Joo
Lakefield College School
NT
DNS
Liam Hadcock
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
NT
DNS
Liam Madock
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
NT
DNS
Jacobs Max
Royal St. George's College
NT
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
James Wilson
Crescent School - Willowdale
07.81
07.74
10
Massimo Virdo
De La Salle College - Toronto
07.84
07.76
8
Piers Cassidy
Royal St. George's College
07.83
07.81
6
Marc van Niekirk
St. John's Kilmarnock
08.03
07.95
5
Dylan Ceccato
Trinity College - Port Hope
08.02
07.97
4
Kirill Konach
TMS School
08.18
08.02
3
Frank Oshodi
Holy Trinity School
08.11
08.06
2
Ben Lamaca
De La Salle College - Toronto
08.17
08.18
1
c
Last updated Tue, 16 Apr 2019 22:38:46
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en