trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys 60 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Shemar AnglinBill Crother - Unionville07.4107.41-0.0
Alex ManuelBill Crother - Unionville07.4007.55-0.0
Yathu KarilinginhamBill Crother - Unionville07.3907.62-0.0
Edward WongUnionville - Markham08.0007.63-0.0
Haider KhanWoodbridge College- Woodbridge07.3007.69-0.0
Vithursan YugadevaMilliken Mills H.S.07.6007.76-0.0
Nikita StrelyannySt. Joan of Arc - MapleNT07.83-0.0
Adrian NadarajahUnionville - MarkhamNT07.85-0.0
Andrew PrempehSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNT07.85-0.0
Michael CarlucciSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNT07.89-0.0
Preston LamBur Oak S.S.08.1107.91-0.0
Benny NgMarkville - MarkhamNT07.92-0.0
Karim AtaollahiRichmond Green - Richmond HillNT07.93-0.0
Scott TranMaple - MapleNT07.95-0.0
Jeromijah TurnbullThornhill - ThornhillNT08.01-0.0
Steven LiuSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill07.6008.01-0.0
Jordan CarusoSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT08.03-0.0
Vincent NgoEmily Carr Secondary SchoolNT08.04-0.0
Andy TeixeiraSt. Joan of Arc - Maple09.0008.09-0.0
Jerry WangUnionville - MarkhamNT08.12-0.0
Nitharsan VigneswaranBur Oak S.S.08.3108.15-0.0
Dustin LinUnionville - MarkhamNT08.18-0.0
Charles YoonUnionville - MarkhamNT08.19-0.0
Yaroslav SavenkoCardinal Carter - AuroraNT08.20-0.0
Ralph JaoBrother Andre - MarkhamNT08.23-0.0
Mark JamorabonSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill07.6008.23-0.0
Bernard BennettSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT08.25-0.0
Shaharyar AhmadMaple - MapleNT08.33-0.0
Eric TranMilliken Mills H.S.NT08.35-0.0
Nicky BeechamMarkville - MarkhamNT08.36-0.0
Jared FriedmanCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.NT08.40-0.0
Mark HwangSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT08.42-0.0
Stephen McCormickMaple - MapleNT08.42-0.0
Mark HenrySt. Joan of Arc - MapleNT08.43-0.0
Andrew ChungSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT08.45-0.0
Richard ArnoneSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT08.52-0.0
Richard LuUnionville - MarkhamNT08.57-0.0
Lyle NiblockSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT08.58-0.0
Giancarlo IanniSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT08.59-0.0
Sandy LebitaniaSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT08.67-0.0
Habib MehrabiSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill07.6008.69-0.0
Giormelo CasapaoCardinal Carter - AuroraNT08.72-0.0
Andrew YanBur Oak S.S.NT08.72-0.0
Neil RancesCardinal Carter - AuroraNT08.74-0.0
Justin DoddsSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT08.98-0.0
Kishore SivanesarajahBur Oak S.S.NT09.22-0.0
Robert LuoUnionville - MarkhamNT09.47-0.0
Kim GarzonUnionville - MarkhamNT10.43-0.0
Lucas Tobin-CampbellSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNTDQ-0.0
Nadeem SoufianLangstaff - Richmond HillNTDNS-0.0
Aditya SharmaWoodbridge College- Woodbridge07.70DNS-0.0
Andrew BanUnionville - MarkhamNTDNS-0.0
Kevin ChanUnionville - MarkhamNTDNS-0.0
Kevin KimUnionville - MarkhamNTDNS-0.0
Nathan LaiUnionville - MarkhamNTDNS-0.0
Jason LoUnionville - MarkhamNTDNS-0.0
Paul VinalonSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNTDNS-0.0
Brandon HaUnionville - Markham08.52DNS-0.0
Joo KimUnionville - MarkhamNTDNS-0.0
Omar AnglinBill Crother - Unionville07.40DNS-0.0
Steven VitelliSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNTDNS-0.0
Kevin CookLangstaff - Richmond HillNTDNS-0.0
Damian GruppusoBrother Andre - MarkhamNTDNS-0.0
Clifford BasseySt. Elizabeth - Thornhill07.60DNS-0.0
David MasciBrother Andre - MarkhamNTDNS-0.0
Steven HirschCardinal Carter - AuroraNTDNS-0.0
Ilan LevyCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.NTDNS-0.0
Final
Name Team/SchoolPrelimFinalWindPoints
Shemar AnglinBill Crother - Unionville07.4107.31-0.010
Alex ManuelBill Crother - Unionville07.5507.44-0.08
Yathu KarilinginhamBill Crother - Unionville07.6207.46-0.06
Haider KhanWoodbridge College- Woodbridge07.6907.66-0.04
Vithursan YugadevaMilliken Mills H.S.07.7607.69-0.02
Edward WongUnionville - Markham07.6307.70-0.01
Nikita StrelyannySt. Joan of Arc - Maple07.8307.78-0.0
Adrian NadarajahUnionville - Markham07.8507.80-0.0
Last updated Thu, 15 Apr 2010 18:19:27
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.